City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
21 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (71 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
122
706
Japhlet KALLUPURAKKAL
Japhlet KALLUPURAKKAL #706
Female Y03
00:05:21.13
00:05:21.13
51
(51)
Y03
51
00:01:10.02
Female
51
Woodlands
15
3
5:21 min/km
123
805
Anika NGUYEN
Anika NGUYEN #805
Female Y03
00:05:22.56
00:05:22.56
52
(52)
Y03
52
00:01:11.44
Female
52
Churchlands
11
3
5:22 min/km
124
508
Emma WADE
Emma WADE #508
Female Y03
00:05:22.93
00:05:22.93
53
(53)
Y03
53
00:01:11.82
Female
53
Wembley Downs
12
3
5:22 min/km
125
602
Sabine GALVIN
Sabine GALVIN #602
Female Y03
00:05:24.59
00:05:24.59
54
(54)
Y03
54
00:01:13.47
Female
54
West Leederville
7
3
5:24 min/km
126
7
Candace SALFINGER
Candace SALFINGER #7
Female Y03
00:05:25.19
00:05:25.19
55
(55)
Y03
55
00:01:14.08
Female
55
City Beach
10
3
5:25 min/km
127
604
Isabella O'BRIEN
Isabella O'BRIEN #604
Female Y03
00:05:25.68
00:05:25.68
56
(56)
Y03
56
00:01:14.56
Female
56
West Leederville
8
3
5:25 min/km
128
806
Imogen RADALJ
Imogen RADALJ #806
Female Y03
00:05:26.44
00:05:26.44
57
(57)
Y03
57
00:01:15.32
Female
57
Churchlands
12
3
5:26 min/km
129
205
Alix REMNANT
Alix REMNANT #205
Female Y03
00:05:27.24
00:05:27.24
58
(58)
Y03
58
00:01:16.13
Female
58
Kapinara
12
3
5:27 min/km
130
407
Kathy MILLER
Kathy MILLER #407
Female Y03
00:05:27.85
00:05:27.85
59
(59)
Y03
59
00:01:16.74
Female
59
Wembley
16
3
5:27 min/km
131
702
Emma FISHER
Emma FISHER #702
Female Y03
00:05:28.65
00:05:28.65
60
(60)
Y03
60
00:01:17.54
Female
60
Woodlands
16
3
5:28 min/km
132
107
Tessa WAGSTAFF
Tessa WAGSTAFF #107
Female Y03
00:05:31.30
00:05:31.30
61
(61)
Y03
61
00:01:20.19
Female
61
Floreat
16
2
5:31 min/km
133
204
Phoebe WADE
Phoebe WADE #204
Female Y03
00:05:32.13
00:05:32.13
62
(62)
Y03
62
00:01:21.02
Female
62
Kapinara
14
2
5:32 min/km
134
506
Jana SCHLAICH
Jana SCHLAICH #506
Female Y03
00:05:36.68
00:05:36.68
63
(63)
Y03
63
00:01:25.57
Female
63
Wembley Downs
13
2
5:36 min/km
135
503
Annabelle CLARKE
Annabelle CLARKE #503
Female Y03
00:05:37.43
00:05:37.43
64
(64)
Y03
64
00:01:26.32
Female
64
Wembley Downs
14
2
5:37 min/km
136
507
Choe SCHLOCK
Choe SCHLOCK #507
Female Y03
00:05:38.18
00:05:38.18
65
(65)
Y03
65
00:01:27.07
Female
65
Wembley Downs
15
2
5:38 min/km
137
801
Lulu BRICKLAND
Lulu BRICKLAND #801
Female Y03
00:05:48.39
00:05:48.39
66
(66)
Y03
66
00:01:37.28
Female
66
Churchlands
14
2
5:48 min/km
138
505
Madison PENBERTHY
Madison PENBERTHY #505
Female Y03
00:05:48.59
00:05:48.59
67
(67)
Y03
67
00:01:37.47
Female
67
Wembley Downs
16
2
5:48 min/km
139
1
Caitlyn DURBRIDGE
Caitlyn DURBRIDGE #1
Female Y03
00:06:05.43
00:06:05.43
68
(68)
Y03
68
00:01:54.32
Female
68
City Beach
13
2
6:05 min/km
140
2
Allera MAJOR
Allera MAJOR #2
Female Y03
00:06:46.20
00:06:46.20
69
(69)
Y03
69
00:02:35.09
Female
69
City Beach
14
1
6:46 min/km
5
Stella ROCCO
Stella ROCCO #5
Female Y03
Not Started
Not Started
Y03
Female
City Beach
0
601
Mathilda ANDERSON
Mathilda ANDERSON #601
Female Y03
Not Started
Not Started
Y03
Female
West Leederville
0
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (71 items)