Step Up for MSWA
18 Jun 2017
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
One Up
Double Up
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (90 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Finish1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish2
O/Pos
C/Pos
7
1019
Matthew KELLY
Matthew KELLY #1019
Male 30-41
00:19:09.39
00:19:09.39
2
(5)
30-41
2
00:04:34.52
Male
5
WA Lifting Equipment
00:09:44.79
9
2
00:09:24.59
7
2
23
1002
Kieran BOYD
Kieran BOYD #1002
Male 18-29
00:22:07.77
00:22:07.77
6
(17)
18-29
6
00:04:24.79
Male
17
Who Stairs Wins
00:11:00.19
25
6
00:11:07.58
22
5
1080
Robert SCOTT
Robert SCOTT #1080
Male 30-41
Not started
Not started
30-41
Male
Wilson PArking Climb Tea
38
1076
Kyr NIMMO
Kyr NIMMO #1076
Female 42-59
00:24:33.20
00:24:33.20
7
(18)
42-59
7
00:06:44.27
Female
18
00:11:09.32
27
2
00:13:23.88
49
7
1077
John REDMAN
John REDMAN #1077
Male 42-59
Not started
Not started
42-59
Male
59
1059
Isaac SMITH
Isaac SMITH #1059
Male 18-29
00:30:13.23
00:30:13.23
8
(27)
18-29
8
00:12:30.25
Male
27
00:14:58.39
62
9
00:15:14.83
58
8
30
1071
Nerissa RICHTER
Nerissa RICHTER #1071
Female 30-41
00:22:55.16
00:22:55.16
5
(10)
30-41
5
00:05:49.21
Female
10
00:11:18.49
30
5
00:11:36.67
33
5
16
1045
Israel HENRIQUES
Israel HENRIQUES #1045
Male 30-41
00:21:10.35
00:21:10.35
4
(11)
30-41
4
00:06:35.48
Male
11
00:10:35.37
18
6
00:10:34.98
16
4
60
1051
Daniel SMITH
Daniel SMITH #1051
Male 18-29
00:31:07.13
00:31:07.13
9
(28)
18-29
9
00:13:24.15
Male
28
00:15:23.86
64
11
00:15:43.27
60
9
57
1052
Hannah BERGLUND
Hannah BERGLUND #1052
Female 18-29
00:29:09.00
00:29:09.00
13
(31)
18-29
13
00:08:50.20
Female
31
00:13:48.67
52
10
00:15:20.32
59
14
28
1053
Michael BRAY
Michael BRAY #1053
Male 30-41
00:22:34.17
00:22:34.17
10
(20)
30-41
10
00:07:59.29
Male
20
00:10:59.73
24
10
00:11:34.44
32
10
4
1054
Brendan LEAN
Brendan LEAN #1054
Male 18-29
00:17:42.97
00:17:42.97
1
(3)
18-29
1
Male
3
00:09:01.46
5
1
00:08:41.51
4
1
1037
Blakey MULRANEY
Blakey MULRANEY #1037
Male 18-29
Started
Started
18-29
Male
00:15:16.38
63
10
24
1038
Carly KAEHLER
Carly KAEHLER #1038
Female 30-41
00:22:10.52
00:22:10.52
4
(7)
30-41
4
00:05:04.57
Female
7
00:11:14.76
29
4
00:10:55.75
21
4
19
1034
David HUYNH
David HUYNH #1034
Male 30-41
00:21:23.06
00:21:23.06
7
(14)
30-41
7
00:06:48.18
Male
14
00:10:40.59
19
7
00:10:42.46
20
8
39
1035
Shelley CHEN
Shelley CHEN #1035
Female 30-41
00:24:36.11
00:24:36.11
6
(19)
30-41
6
00:07:30.16
Female
19
00:12:07.04
39
6
00:12:29.07
41
7
50
1043
Alex MCCORMACK
Alex MCCORMACK #1043
Male 30-41
00:27:26.62
00:27:26.62
12
(25)
30-41
12
00:12:51.75
Male
25
00:13:37.65
51
13
00:13:48.97
52
13
34
1040
Mabel VAN NIERSEN
Mabel VAN NIERSEN #1040
Female 18-29
00:23:15.02
00:23:15.02
5
(14)
18-29
5
00:02:56.22
Female
14
00:11:31.25
34
6
00:11:43.77
35
5
45
1003
Salvatore RUSSO
Salvatore RUSSO #1003
Male 42-59
00:25:54.24
00:25:54.24
5
(22)
42-59
5
00:09:41.78
Male
22
00:13:11.86
49
5
00:12:42.38
45
6
1004
Nikki BEATTIE
Nikki BEATTIE #1004
Female 30-41
Not started
Not started
30-41
Female
69
1
David DEVRIES
David DEVRIES #1
Male 42-59
00:46:54.87
00:46:54.87
8
(31)
42-59
8
00:30:42.40
Male
31
00:20:36.04
74
8
00:26:18.82
69
8
62
652
Patrice MWIPATAYI
Patrice MWIPATAYI #652
Male 42-59
00:32:57.44
00:32:57.44
7
(30)
42-59
7
00:16:44.98
Male
30
00:16:19.54
67
7
00:16:37.90
61
7
1
1008
Colin OTTAWAY
Colin OTTAWAY #1008
Male 30-41
00:14:34.87
00:14:34.87
1
(1)
30-41
1
Male
1
00:07:22.64
1
1
00:07:12.22
1
1
1010
Nardean SEATON
Nardean SEATON #1010
Female 30-41
Not started
Not started
30-41
Female
18
1016
Jason DURBRIDGE
Jason DURBRIDGE #1016
Male 30-41
00:21:13.68
00:21:13.68
6
(13)
30-41
6
00:06:38.80
Male
13
00:10:32.11
17
5
00:10:41.56
19
7
55
1017
Tegan CRAKE
Tegan CRAKE #1017
Female 18-29
00:28:45.55
00:28:45.55
11
(29)
18-29
11
00:08:26.75
Female
29
00:14:19.58
58
12
00:14:25.97
56
12
1018
Paul HAZELWOOD
Paul HAZELWOOD #1018
Male 42-59
Not started
Not started
42-59
Male
20
1013
Victor OLSSON-WHITE
Victor OLSSON-WHITE #1013
Male 30-41
00:21:26.10
00:21:26.10
8
(15)
30-41
8
00:06:51.23
Male
15
00:10:48.74
20
8
00:10:37.35
17
5
65
1026
Laura RAMSDEN
Laura RAMSDEN #1026
Female 18-29
00:35:34.51
00:35:34.51
16
(35)
18-29
16
00:15:15.71
Female
35
00:17:11.25
70
17
00:18:23.26
64
16
3
1021
Melissa COOK
Melissa COOK #1021
Female 30-41
00:17:05.95
00:17:05.95
1
(1)
30-41
1
Female
1
00:08:28.12
3
1
00:08:37.82
3
1
68
1031
Sue GOH
Sue GOH #1031
Female 30-41
00:40:55.34
00:40:55.34
12
(38)
30-41
12
00:23:49.39
Female
38
00:21:49.87
76
15
00:19:05.46
68
12
47
1032
Emily MINA
Emily MINA #1032
Female 18-29
00:26:11.37
00:26:11.37
9
(24)
18-29
9
00:05:52.57
Female
24
00:13:12.06
50
9
00:12:59.31
47
9
6
1086
Trent D'ERCOLE
Trent D'ERCOLE #1086
Male 18-29
00:18:29.84
00:18:29.84
2
(4)
18-29
2
00:00:46.86
Male
4
00:09:25.32
7
3
00:09:04.52
6
2
25
1087
Joe CAMPBELL
Joe CAMPBELL #1087
Male 42-59
00:22:14.16
00:22:14.16
4
(18)
42-59
4
00:06:01.70
Male
18
00:11:02.52
26
4
00:11:11.64
23
4
12
1096
Elyse CRIPPS
Elyse CRIPPS #1096
Female 30-41
00:20:24.67
00:20:24.67
2
(4)
30-41
2
00:03:18.72
Female
4
00:09:58.55
11
2
00:10:26.12
14
3
14
1097
Glen DOWNTON
Glen DOWNTON #1097
Male 42-59
00:20:46.92
00:20:46.92
3
(9)
42-59
3
00:04:34.46
Male
9
00:10:22.16
15
3
00:10:24.76
13
3
2
1098
Steve BENTLEY
Steve BENTLEY #1098
Male 42-59
00:16:12.46
00:16:12.46
1
(2)
42-59
1
Male
2
00:08:05.03
2
1
00:08:07.43
2
1
17
1106
James COFFEY
James COFFEY #1106
Male 30-41
00:21:11.91
00:21:11.91
5
(12)
30-41
5
00:06:37.03
Male
12
00:10:30.58
16
4
00:10:41.32
18
6
31
1113
Claire CUDINI
Claire CUDINI #1113
Female 18-29
00:22:58.91
00:22:58.91
4
(11)
18-29
4
00:02:40.11
Female
11
00:11:25.12
31
4
00:11:33.78
31
4
10
1060
Loai KHALAYLI
Loai KHALAYLI #1060
Male 18-29
00:20:05.56
00:20:05.56
3
(8)
18-29
3
00:02:22.58
Male
8
00:10:10.19
13
4
00:09:55.37
8
3
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (90 items)