John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
2 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (100 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
JSRcampus
Pace
1
25
Dinal WEERAKOON
Dinal WEERAKOON #25
Male Y02
00:03:33.3
00:03:33.3
1
(1)
Y02
1
Male
1
SAND
1
BB
4:26 min/km
2
20
Senhas PALLIYAGURUGE
Senhas PALLIYAGURUGE #20
Male Y02
00:03:33.6
00:03:33.6
2
(2)
Y02
2
00:00:00.3
Male
2
DURH
1
BB
4:26 min/km
3
27
Lucas AFONSO
Lucas AFONSO #27
Male Y02
00:03:43.4
00:03:43.4
3
(3)
Y02
3
00:00:10.1
Male
3
NEWB
1
BB
4:39 min/km
4
321
Liam ANDERSON
Liam ANDERSON #321
Male Y02
00:03:47.8
00:03:47.8
4
(4)
Y02
4
00:00:14.5
Male
4
KELM
1
MB
4:44 min/km
5
3
Ethan BEAN
Ethan BEAN #3
Male Y02
00:03:50.5
00:03:50.5
5
(5)
Y02
5
00:00:17.2
Male
5
DURH
2
BB
4:48 min/km
6
34
Max COOPER
Max COOPER #34
Male Y02
00:03:54.0
00:03:54.0
6
(6)
Y02
6
00:00:20.7
Male
6
PARM
1
BB
4:52 min/km
7
14
Cody KENNETT
Cody KENNETT #14
Male Y02
00:03:54.2
00:03:54.2
7
(7)
Y02
7
00:00:20.9
Male
7
KELM
2
BB
4:52 min/km
8
28
James APPLEBY
James APPLEBY #28
Male Y02
00:03:56.2
00:03:56.2
8
(8)
Y02
8
00:00:22.9
Male
8
ROEB
1
BB
4:55 min/km
9
327
Marcus KAKULAS
Marcus KAKULAS #327
Male Y02
00:03:56.2
00:03:56.2
9
(9)
Y02
9
00:00:22.9
Male
9
ROEB
2
MB
4:55 min/km
10
325
Max FINLEY
Max FINLEY #325
Male Y02
00:04:00.9
00:04:00.9
10
(10)
Y02
10
00:00:27.6
Male
10
ROEB
3
MB
5:01 min/km
11
42
Edin HALILOVIC
Edin HALILOVIC #42
Male Y02
00:04:01.6
00:04:01.6
11
(11)
Y02
11
00:00:28.3
Male
11
SAND
2
BB
5:01 min/km
12
340
Derek THAI
Derek THAI #340
Male Y02
00:04:05.3
00:04:05.3
12
(12)
Y02
12
00:00:32.0
Male
12
KELM
3
MB
5:06 min/km
13
326
Jacob FORRESTER
Jacob FORRESTER #326
Male Y02
00:04:11.4
00:04:11.4
13
(13)
Y02
13
00:00:38.1
Male
13
NEWB
2
MB
5:14 min/km
14
293
Stephen CHEN
Stephen CHEN #293
Male Y02
00:04:12.0
00:04:12.0
14
(14)
Y02
14
00:00:38.7
Male
14
NEWB
3
MB
5:15 min/km
15
12
Jason HILL
Jason HILL #12
Male Y02
00:04:15.4
00:04:15.4
15
(15)
Y02
15
00:00:42.1
Male
15
NEWB
4
BB
5:19 min/km
16
309
Sefton PARRY
Sefton PARRY #309
Male Y02
00:04:16.2
00:04:16.2
16
(16)
Y02
16
00:00:42.9
Male
16
SAND
3
MB
5:20 min/km
17
298
Dylan GOULD
Dylan GOULD #298
Male Y02
00:04:17.3
00:04:17.3
17
(17)
Y02
17
00:00:44.0
Male
17
PARM
2
MB
5:21 min/km
19
319
Byron WOOTTON
Byron WOOTTON #319
Male Y02
00:04:21.0
00:04:21.0
18
(18)
Y02
18
00:00:47.7
Male
18
KELM
5
MB
5:26 min/km
20
48
Koby STRAIGHT
Koby STRAIGHT #48
Male Y02
00:04:21.6
00:04:21.6
19
(19)
Y02
19
00:00:48.3
Male
19
KELM
6
BB
5:26 min/km
21
22
Abhijot Singh SAMRA
Abhijot Singh SAMRA #22
Male Y02
00:04:22.0
00:04:22.0
20
(20)
Y02
20
00:00:48.7
Male
20
ROEB
4
BB
5:27 min/km
23
339
Rishi PATEL
Rishi PATEL #339
Male Y02
00:04:28.9
00:04:28.9
21
(21)
Y02
21
00:00:55.6
Male
21
NEWB
5
MB
5:36 min/km
26
37
Kieran DUNN
Kieran DUNN #37
Male Y02
00:04:40.8
00:04:40.8
22
(22)
Y02
22
00:01:07.5
Male
22
PARM
4
BB
5:50 min/km
27
5
Kai CATON
Kai CATON #5
Male Y02
00:04:42.6
00:04:42.6
23
(23)
Y02
23
00:01:09.3
Male
23
DURH
4
BB
5:53 min/km
28
45
Blake MCQUEEN
Blake MCQUEEN #45
Male Y02
00:04:44.8
00:04:44.8
24
(24)
Y02
24
00:01:11.5
Male
24
NEWB
6
BB
5:55 min/km
29
344
Alex WONG
Alex WONG #344
Male Y02
00:04:45.9
00:04:45.9
25
(25)
Y02
25
00:01:12.6
Male
25
DURH
5
MB
5:57 min/km
30
345
Louis ZHENG
Louis ZHENG #345
Male Y02
00:04:46.3
00:04:46.3
26
(26)
Y02
26
00:01:13.0
Male
26
ROEB
5
MB
5:57 min/km
31
292
William CACCIOLA
William CACCIOLA #292
Male Y02
00:04:47.5
00:04:47.5
27
(27)
Y02
27
00:01:14.2
Male
27
DURH
6
MB
5:59 min/km
33
315
Raffael TAYLOR-ILES
Raffael TAYLOR-ILES #315
Male Y02
00:04:51.4
00:04:51.4
28
(28)
Y02
28
00:01:18.1
Male
28
NEWB
7
MB
6:04 min/km
35
6
Ben CUBBAGE
Ben CUBBAGE #6
Male Y02
00:04:58.7
00:04:58.7
29
(29)
Y02
29
00:01:25.4
Male
29
KELM
8
BB
6:13 min/km
37
303
Cedric LE
Cedric LE #303
Male Y02
00:05:00.2
00:05:00.2
30
(30)
Y02
30
00:01:26.9
Male
30
SAND
5
MB
6:15 min/km
38
318
Addison WITTS
Addison WITTS #318
Male Y02
00:05:00.3
00:05:00.3
31
(31)
Y02
31
00:01:27.0
Male
31
SAND
6
MB
6:15 min/km
40
308
Oliver MOGRIDGE
Oliver MOGRIDGE #308
Male Y02
00:05:01.1
00:05:01.1
32
(32)
Y02
32
00:01:27.8
Male
32
NEWB
9
MB
6:16 min/km
41
301
Cameron IRWIN
Cameron IRWIN #301
Male Y02
00:05:01.3
00:05:01.3
33
(33)
Y02
33
00:01:28.0
Male
33
PARM
5
MB
6:16 min/km
44
30
Atem AROK
Atem AROK #30
Male Y02
00:05:06.4
00:05:06.4
34
(34)
Y02
34
00:01:33.1
Male
34
NEWB
10
BB
6:22 min/km
45
19
Patrick NGUYEN
Patrick NGUYEN #19
Male Y02
00:05:08.8
00:05:08.8
35
(35)
Y02
35
00:01:35.5
Male
35
NEWB
11
BB
6:26 min/km
54
17
Jackson KRUGER
Jackson KRUGER #17
Male Y02
00:05:24.9
00:05:24.9
36
(36)
Y02
36
00:01:51.6
Male
36
PARM
8
BB
6:46 min/km
56
306
Micah LEVIN
Micah LEVIN #306
Male Y02
00:05:27.4
00:05:27.4
37
(37)
Y02
37
00:01:54.1
Male
37
PARM
10
MB
6:49 min/km
61
329
Benjamin LE
Benjamin LE #329
Male Y02
00:05:34.2
00:05:34.2
38
(38)
Y02
38
00:02:00.9
Male
38
SAND
11
MB
6:57 min/km
63
299
Taj GRAHAM
Taj GRAHAM #299
Male Y02
00:05:39.1
00:05:39.1
39
(39)
Y02
39
00:02:05.8
Male
39
SAND
12
MB
7:03 min/km
64
24
Jacob SMITH
Jacob SMITH #24
Male Y02
00:05:42.9
00:05:42.9
40
(40)
Y02
40
00:02:09.6
Male
40
ROEB
8
BB
7:08 min/km
65
322
Eli CHAMPION
Eli CHAMPION #322
Male Y02
00:05:46.6
00:05:46.6
41
(41)
Y02
41
00:02:13.3
Male
41
DURH
11
MB
7:13 min/km
66
338
Manav PATEL
Manav PATEL #338
Male Y02
00:05:56.4
00:05:56.4
42
(42)
Y02
42
00:02:23.1
Male
42
KELM
10
MB
7:25 min/km
68
343
Hayden TRAN
Hayden TRAN #343
Male Y02
00:06:07.0
00:06:07.0
43
(43)
Y02
43
00:02:33.7
Male
43
KELM
12
MB
7:38 min/km
69
32
Advait BUNDELA
Advait BUNDELA #32
Male Y02
00:06:07.5
00:06:07.5
44
(44)
Y02
44
00:02:34.2
Male
44
ROEB
9
BB
7:39 min/km
71
346
Xuchen ZHU
Xuchen ZHU #346
Male Y02
00:06:11.6
00:06:11.6
45
(45)
Y02
45
00:02:38.3
Male
45
NEWB
15
MB
7:44 min/km
74
21
Yohance (Hance) SAMPATLALL
Yohance (Hance) SAMPATLALL #21
Male Y02
00:06:21.2
00:06:21.2
46
(46)
Y02
46
00:02:47.9
Male
46
SAND
13
BB
7:56 min/km
80
333
Chase MCKENDRICK
Chase MCKENDRICK #333
Male Y02
00:06:39.0
00:06:39.0
47
(47)
Y02
47
00:03:05.7
Male
47
DURH
15
MB
8:18 min/km
81
337
Emmanuel ORYEMA
Emmanuel ORYEMA #337
Male Y02
00:06:39.1
00:06:39.1
48
(48)
Y02
48
00:03:05.8
Male
48
ROEB
10
MB
8:18 min/km
4
Taj BLAKELEY
Taj BLAKELEY #4
Male Y02
Not Started
Not Started
Y02
Male
PARM
BB
304
Campbell LEE
Campbell LEE #304
Male Y02
Not Started
Not Started
Y02
Male
SAND
MB
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (100 items)