ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
35
36
37
38
Page 5 of 38 (1886 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
201
555
Isabella CUOCCI
Isabella CUOCCI #555
Female U/15
00:12:09.06
00:12:09.06
47
(201)
U/15
47
00:01:46.99
Female
201
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
4:03 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:43.95
4:07 min/km
191
45
191
00:05:25.11
3:57 min/km
237
53
237
202
410
Mimi MA
Mimi MA #410
Female U/13
00:12:09.13
00:12:09.13
39
(202)
U/13
39
00:02:05.30
Female
202
CHISHOLM
2
4:03 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:53.06
4:13 min/km
263
45
263
00:05:16.06
3:50 min/km
150
34
150
203
2006
Grace O'BRIEN
Grace O'BRIEN #2006
Female U/13
00:12:09.13
00:12:09.13
40
(203)
U/13
40
00:02:05.31
Female
203
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
4:03 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:57.08
4:15 min/km
306
52
306
00:05:12.04
3:47 min/km
120
28
120
204
3483
Lucy NYHOLT
Lucy NYHOLT #3483
Female U/19
00:12:09.91
00:12:09.91
45
(204)
U/19
45
00:02:26.12
Female
204
ST MARK'S
1
4:03 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:39.00
4:04 min/km
155
44
155
00:05:30.91
4:01 min/km
314
60
314
205
2029
Abigail THAYER
Abigail THAYER #2029
Female U/15
00:12:10.38
00:12:10.38
48
(205)
U/15
48
00:01:48.31
Female
205
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
3
4:03 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:48.18
4:10 min/km
218
50
218
00:05:22.20
3:55 min/km
209
46
209
206
2890
Amelia BAKER
Amelia BAKER #2890
Female U/16
00:12:10.71
00:12:10.71
22
(206)
U/16
22
00:01:57.16
Female
206
SACRED HEART
3
4:03 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:39.17
4:04 min/km
158
19
158
00:05:31.54
4:02 min/km
316
36
316
207
2909
Niamh GOLLAN
Niamh GOLLAN #2909
Female U/14
00:12:10.74
00:12:10.74
52
(207)
U/14
52
00:02:36.25
Female
207
SACRED HEART
3
4:03 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:48.40
4:10 min/km
221
46
221
00:05:22.34
3:55 min/km
212
59
212
208
1381
Abby PASSMORE
Abby PASSMORE #1381
Female U/14
00:12:10.96
00:12:10.96
53
(208)
U/14
53
00:02:36.47
Female
208
KENNEDY
1
4:03 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:59.41
4:17 min/km
330
70
330
00:05:11.55
3:47 min/km
115
34
115
209
2889
Ciara OUGAN
Ciara OUGAN #2889
Female U/13
00:12:10.97
00:12:10.97
41
(209)
U/13
41
00:02:07.14
Female
209
SACRED HEART
3
4:03 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:41.99
4:06 min/km
176
30
176
00:05:28.98
4:00 min/km
281
62
281
210
3469
Breanna HENDRY
Breanna HENDRY #3469
Female U/16
00:12:11.28
00:12:11.28
23
(210)
U/16
23
00:01:57.73
Female
210
ST MARK'S
2
4:03 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:43.67
4:07 min/km
189
26
189
00:05:27.61
3:59 min/km
263
27
263
211
442
Mia NJIRICH
Mia NJIRICH #442
Female U/15
00:12:11.48
00:12:11.48
49
(211)
U/15
49
00:01:49.41
Female
211
CHISHOLM
2
4:03 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:54.76
4:14 min/km
287
63
287
00:05:16.72
3:51 min/km
158
34
158
212
2168
Katherine BENNETT
Katherine BENNETT #2168
Female U/19
00:12:11.53
00:12:11.53
46
(212)
U/19
46
00:02:27.74
Female
212
MATER DEI
1
4:03 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:02.03
4:18 min/km
352
78
352
00:05:09.49
3:45 min/km
93
16
93
213
596
Niña BROWN
Niña BROWN #596
Female U/19
00:12:12.16
00:12:12.16
47
(213)
U/19
47
00:02:28.37
Female
213
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
4:04 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:44.10
4:07 min/km
192
50
192
00:05:28.06
3:59 min/km
270
56
270
214
2741
Grace LENAGHAN
Grace LENAGHAN #2741
Female U/16
00:12:12.33
00:12:12.33
24
(214)
U/16
24
00:01:58.78
Female
214
PRENDIVILLE
1
4:04 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:40.40
4:05 min/km
169
22
169
00:05:31.92
4:02 min/km
320
38
320
214
3075
Emily DODS
Emily DODS #3075
Female U/16
00:12:12.33
00:12:12.33
24
(214)
U/16
24
00:01:58.78
Female
214
SERVITE
1
4:04 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:52.18
4:12 min/km
251
41
251
00:05:20.14
3:53 min/km
190
19
190
216
2729
Sarah VAN BLOMESTEIN
Sarah VAN BLOMESTEIN #2729
Female U/15
00:12:12.49
00:12:12.49
50
(216)
U/15
50
00:01:50.42
Female
216
PRENDIVILLE
1
4:04 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:02.50
4:19 min/km
358
78
358
00:05:09.99
3:46 min/km
98
25
98
217
214
Hannah HILL
Hannah HILL #214
Female U/14
00:12:12.59
00:12:12.59
54
(217)
U/14
54
00:02:38.10
Female
217
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
5
4:04 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:53.66
4:13 min/km
270
58
270
00:05:18.93
3:52 min/km
180
50
180
218
3365
Carys DAVIS
Carys DAVIS #3365
Female U/13
00:12:12.68
00:12:12.68
42
(218)
U/13
42
00:02:08.86
Female
218
ST JAMES'
1
4:04 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:48.48
4:10 min/km
224
39
224
00:05:24.20
3:56 min/km
230
50
230
219
714
Emma KERRISON
Emma KERRISON #714
Female U/19
00:12:13.17
00:12:13.17
48
(219)
U/19
48
00:02:29.38
Female
219
EMMANUEL
1
4:04 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:45.71
4:08 min/km
204
54
204
00:05:27.46
3:59 min/km
261
54
261
220
2483
Amelia JOHNS
Amelia JOHNS #2483
Female U/14
00:12:13.62
00:12:13.62
55
(220)
U/14
55
00:02:39.12
Female
220
NEWMAN
3
4:04 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:45.18
4:08 min/km
202
44
202
00:05:28.43
3:59 min/km
275
72
275
221
1181
Jasmine BASIOLI
Jasmine BASIOLI #1181
Female U/19
00:12:14.40
00:12:14.40
49
(221)
U/19
49
00:02:30.61
Female
221
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
3
4:04 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:47.91
4:10 min/km
215
56
215
00:05:26.48
3:58 min/km
249
51
249
222
1388
Ineke GREYLING
Ineke GREYLING #1388
Female U/15
00:12:14.74
00:12:14.74
51
(222)
U/15
51
00:01:52.67
Female
222
KENNEDY
1
4:04 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:46.59
4:09 min/km
206
48
206
00:05:28.15
3:59 min/km
273
57
273
223
1271
Caitlin WAGSTAFF
Caitlin WAGSTAFF #1271
Female U/13
00:12:15.65
00:12:15.65
43
(223)
U/13
43
00:02:11.83
Female
223
JOHN XXIII
3
4:05 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:47.57
4:10 min/km
213
36
213
00:05:28.08
3:59 min/km
271
59
271
224
22
Quintelle KENWORTHY-GROEN
Quintelle KENWORTHY-GROEN #22
Female U/13
00:12:15.68
00:12:15.68
44
(224)
U/13
44
00:02:11.86
Female
224
ALL SAINTS'
2
4:05 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:51.52
4:12 min/km
246
40
246
00:05:24.15
3:56 min/km
229
49
229
225
559
Lauren MURPHY
Lauren MURPHY #559
Female U/16
00:12:15.78
00:12:15.78
26
(225)
U/16
26
00:02:02.23
Female
225
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
4:05 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:44.87
4:08 min/km
198
27
198
00:05:30.90
4:01 min/km
313
35
313
226
4033
Amy FRANGS
Amy FRANGS #4033
Female U/13
00:12:15.93
00:12:15.93
45
(226)
U/13
45
00:02:12.11
Female
226
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:05 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:52.53
4:13 min/km
257
42
257
00:05:23.40
3:56 min/km
223
46
223
227
1164
Isabella DEL CASALE
Isabella DEL CASALE #1164
Female U/15
00:12:15.98
00:12:15.98
52
(227)
U/15
52
00:01:53.90
Female
227
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
4:05 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:53.12
4:13 min/km
264
58
264
00:05:22.85
3:55 min/km
219
49
219
228
259
Mehalah WARD
Mehalah WARD #259
Female U/19
00:12:16.17
00:12:16.17
50
(228)
U/19
50
00:02:32.38
Female
228
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
4:05 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:36.38
4:03 min/km
132
36
132
00:05:39.79
4:08 min/km
446
78
446
229
3446
Ella ARABEL
Ella ARABEL #3446
Female U/15
00:12:16.20
00:12:16.20
53
(229)
U/15
53
00:01:54.12
Female
229
ST MARK'S
5
4:05 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:56.37
4:15 min/km
298
67
298
00:05:19.82
3:53 min/km
188
40
188
230
3747
Gabby RODDY-CLARK
Gabby RODDY-CLARK #3747
Female U/15
00:12:16.39
00:12:16.39
54
(230)
U/15
54
00:01:54.31
Female
230
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
4:05 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:46.39
4:09 min/km
205
47
205
00:05:29.99
4:00 min/km
304
68
304
231
2701
Georgia BOWLER
Georgia BOWLER #2701
Female U/19
00:12:16.41
00:12:16.41
51
(231)
U/19
51
00:02:32.62
Female
231
PETER MOYES
4
4:05 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:51.23
4:12 min/km
243
61
243
00:05:25.18
3:57 min/km
238
47
238
232
263
Mirrante RYDER
Mirrante RYDER #263
Female U/19
00:12:16.85
00:12:16.85
52
(232)
U/19
52
00:02:33.06
Female
232
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
3
4:05 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:28.88
3:58 min/km
99
26
99
00:05:47.97
4:13 min/km
563
97
563
233
2451
Charlotte MARQUIS
Charlotte MARQUIS #2451
Female U/19
00:12:16.86
00:12:16.86
53
(233)
U/19
53
00:02:33.07
Female
233
NAGLE
1
4:05 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:53.92
4:13 min/km
274
65
274
00:05:22.94
3:55 min/km
220
43
220
234
3844
Hayley NOBLET
Hayley NOBLET #3844
Female U/14
00:12:17.49
00:12:17.49
56
(234)
U/14
56
00:02:43.00
Female
234
SWAN VALLEY
1
4:05 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:57.65
4:16 min/km
315
66
315
00:05:19.84
3:53 min/km
189
54
189
235
2887
Cait THOMAS
Cait THOMAS #2887
Female U/15
00:12:18.03
00:12:18.03
55
(235)
U/15
55
00:01:55.95
Female
235
SACRED HEART
3
4:06 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:59.64
4:17 min/km
334
76
334
00:05:18.39
3:52 min/km
175
38
175
236
1024
Zoey JASCHINSKY
Zoey JASCHINSKY #1024
Female U/13
00:12:18.10
00:12:18.10
46
(236)
U/13
46
00:02:14.28
Female
236
IRENE McCORMACK
1
4:06 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:56.62
4:15 min/km
301
50
301
00:05:21.47
3:54 min/km
204
43
204
237
1702
Toni-Marie SMITH
Toni-Marie SMITH #1702
Female U/16
00:12:18.31
00:12:18.31
27
(237)
U/16
27
00:02:04.76
Female
237
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
4:06 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:56.93
4:15 min/km
304
51
304
00:05:21.38
3:54 min/km
203
22
203
238
3951
Rebecca MATASSA
Rebecca MATASSA #3951
Female U/19
00:12:18.88
00:12:18.88
54
(238)
U/19
54
00:02:35.09
Female
238
THORNLIE
1
4:06 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:39.17
4:04 min/km
159
45
159
00:05:39.71
4:07 min/km
444
77
444
239
2422
Julia TEAKLE
Julia TEAKLE #2422
Female U/14
00:12:18.99
00:12:18.99
57
(239)
U/14
57
00:02:44.49
Female
239
NAGLE
2
4:06 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:58.38
4:16 min/km
322
68
322
00:05:20.60
3:54 min/km
196
57
196
240
2253
Elizabeth KELLEHER
Elizabeth KELLEHER #2253
Female U/16
00:12:19.46
00:12:19.46
28
(240)
U/16
28
00:02:05.91
Female
240
MERCEDES
1
4:06 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:58.70
4:16 min/km
325
57
325
00:05:20.75
3:54 min/km
200
20
200
241
2406
Jasmine JOHANSEN
Jasmine JOHANSEN #2406
Female U/13
00:12:19.68
00:12:19.68
47
(241)
U/13
47
00:02:15.86
Female
241
NAGLE
1
4:06 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:06:56.56
4:15 min/km
300
49
300
00:05:23.12
3:55 min/km
222
45
222
242
1841
Richelle MORALES
Richelle MORALES #1841
Female U/16
00:12:19.85
00:12:19.85
29
(242)
U/16
29
00:02:06.30
Female
242
LUMEN CHRISTI
2
4:06 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:47.92
4:10 min/km
216
30
216
00:05:31.93
4:02 min/km
321
39
321
243
2690
Roxana SHERIFF
Roxana SHERIFF #2690
Female U/19
00:12:19.88
00:12:19.88
55
(243)
U/19
55
00:02:36.08
Female
243
PETER MOYES
5
4:06 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:47.42
4:09 min/km
210
55
210
00:05:32.46
4:02 min/km
327
63
327
244
1275
Lara SIVWRIGHT
Lara SIVWRIGHT #1275
Female U/13
00:12:20.14
00:12:20.14
48
(244)
U/13
48
00:02:16.31
Female
244
JOHN XXIII
4
4:06 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:01.48
4:18 min/km
345
58
345
00:05:18.65
3:52 min/km
178
39
178
245
2683
Lucy MCCORKINDALE
Lucy MCCORKINDALE #2683
Female U/16
00:12:20.27
00:12:20.27
30
(245)
U/16
30
00:02:06.72
Female
245
PETER MOYES
3
4:06 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:38.96
4:04 min/km
154
17
154
00:05:41.31
4:09 min/km
471
58
471
246
530
Nina BIRMINGHAM
Nina BIRMINGHAM #530
Female U/14
00:12:20.32
00:12:20.32
58
(246)
U/14
58
00:02:45.83
Female
246
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
4:06 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:06:54.73
4:14 min/km
285
63
285
00:05:25.59
3:57 min/km
242
66
242
247
2946
Elise PHILLIPS
Elise PHILLIPS #2946
Female U/19
00:12:21.47
00:12:21.47
56
(247)
U/19
56
00:02:37.67
Female
247
SACRED HEART
7
4:07 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:38.82
4:04 min/km
148
42
148
00:05:42.65
4:10 min/km
487
85
487
248
2700
Olivia FOWLER
Olivia FOWLER #2700
Female U/19
00:12:21.66
00:12:21.66
57
(248)
U/19
57
00:02:37.87
Female
248
PETER MOYES
6
4:07 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:06:49.43
4:11 min/km
232
60
232
00:05:32.23
4:02 min/km
324
62
324
249
1038
Charlotte THOMAS
Charlotte THOMAS #1038
Female U/16
00:12:21.69
00:12:21.69
31
(249)
U/16
31
00:02:08.14
Female
249
IRENE McCORMACK
2
4:07 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:47.91
4:10 min/km
214
29
214
00:05:33.77
4:03 min/km
346
41
346
250
2913
Kate AXWORTHY
Kate AXWORTHY #2913
Female U/15
00:12:21.88
00:12:21.88
56
(250)
U/15
56
00:01:59.81
Female
250
SACRED HEART
4
4:07 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:06:57.20
4:15 min/km
310
70
310
00:05:24.68
3:56 min/km
234
51
234
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
35
36
37
38
Page 5 of 38 (1886 items)