ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 5 of 40 (1994 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
201
3519
Beau GREEN
Beau GREEN #3519
Male U/15
00:14:49.37
00:14:49.37
36
(201)
U/15
36
00:01:34.41
Male
201
MACKILLOP
2
3:42 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:14.19
3:51 min/km
242
46
242
00:04:35.17
3:23 min/km
154
28
154
202
3963
Mitchell OLIVER
Mitchell OLIVER #3963
Male U/13
00:14:49.41
00:14:49.41
14
(202)
U/13
14
00:00:49.42
Male
202
TRANBY
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:09.64
3:50 min/km
209
10
209
00:04:39.77
3:27 min/km
208
21
208
203
684
Joshua VAN SEBILLE
Joshua VAN SEBILLE #684
Male U/15
00:14:49.42
00:14:49.42
37
(203)
U/15
37
00:01:34.46
Male
203
EMMANUEL
4
3:42 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:13.01
3:51 min/km
234
43
234
00:04:36.40
3:24 min/km
169
32
169
204
365
Edward ASTILL
Edward ASTILL #365
Male U/14
00:14:49.55
00:14:49.55
25
(204)
U/14
25
00:01:20.98
Male
204
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:42 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:06.92
3:49 min/km
187
22
187
00:04:42.63
3:29 min/km
265
38
265
205
477
Lyell DIX
Lyell DIX #477
Male U/19
00:14:49.65
00:14:49.65
69
(205)
U/19
69
00:02:08.25
Male
205
CHISHOLM
6
3:42 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:03.12
3:47 min/km
165
60
165
00:04:46.53
3:32 min/km
335
85
335
206
3771
Kye BOSTWICK
Kye BOSTWICK #3771
Male U/19
00:14:49.65
00:14:49.65
70
(206)
U/19
70
00:02:08.25
Male
206
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
3
3:42 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:09.85
3:50 min/km
212
75
212
00:04:39.80
3:27 min/km
211
67
211
207
3751
Tai KIRKPATRICK
Tai KIRKPATRICK #3751
Male U/15
00:14:49.69
00:14:49.69
38
(207)
U/15
38
00:01:34.74
Male
207
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
4
3:42 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:09.68
3:50 min/km
210
38
210
00:04:40.01
3:27 min/km
214
42
214
208
3824
Levan THERON
Levan THERON #3824
Male U/19
00:14:50.26
00:14:50.26
71
(208)
U/19
71
00:02:08.86
Male
208
SWAN CHRISTIAN
2
3:42 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:00.41
3:46 min/km
148
55
148
00:04:49.85
3:34 min/km
408
105
408
209
52
Samuel TRAIANEDES
Samuel TRAIANEDES #52
Male U/16
00:14:50.58
00:14:50.58
61
(209)
U/16
61
00:02:09.73
Male
209
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:08.52
3:49 min/km
197
61
197
00:04:42.06
3:28 min/km
252
65
252
210
3944
Pieter JACOBSZ
Pieter JACOBSZ #3944
Male U/19
00:14:50.67
00:14:50.67
72
(210)
U/19
72
00:02:09.26
Male
210
THORNLIE
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:10.41
3:50 min/km
216
76
216
00:04:40.25
3:27 min/km
220
70
220
211
2682
Ryan WALDRON
Ryan WALDRON #2682
Male U/16
00:14:51.12
00:14:51.12
62
(211)
U/16
62
00:02:10.27
Male
211
PETER MOYES
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:11.33
3:50 min/km
222
68
222
00:04:39.79
3:27 min/km
209
52
209
212
2736
Ryan GALLEN
Ryan GALLEN #2736
Male U/15
00:14:51.19
00:14:51.19
39
(212)
U/15
39
00:01:36.24
Male
212
PRENDIVILLE
2
3:42 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:17.91
3:53 min/km
269
53
269
00:04:33.28
3:22 min/km
134
22
134
213
2882
Nick EMES
Nick EMES #2882
Male U/13
00:14:51.22
00:14:51.22
15
(213)
U/13
15
00:00:51.23
Male
213
SACRED HEART
5
3:42 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:13.86
3:51 min/km
240
14
240
00:04:37.36
3:25 min/km
177
16
177
214
578
Ethan HILL
Ethan HILL #578
Male U/16
00:14:51.32
00:14:51.32
63
(214)
U/16
63
00:02:10.47
Male
214
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
3:42 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:13.35
3:51 min/km
236
71
236
00:04:37.97
3:25 min/km
185
44
185
215
1094
Callum LUKE
Callum LUKE #1094
Male U/14
00:14:51.62
00:14:51.62
26
(215)
U/14
26
00:01:23.05
Male
215
JOHN PAUL
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:01.85
3:47 min/km
155
15
155
00:04:49.77
3:34 min/km
403
62
403
216
2879
Anton VINCIGUERRA
Anton VINCIGUERRA #2879
Male U/13
00:14:52.70
00:14:52.70
16
(216)
U/13
16
00:00:52.71
Male
216
SACRED HEART
6
3:43 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:12.07
3:50 min/km
227
13
227
00:04:40.62
3:27 min/km
225
24
225
217
385
Lachlan MCMANUS
Lachlan MCMANUS #385
Male U/16
00:14:53.11
00:14:53.11
64
(217)
U/16
64
00:02:12.26
Male
217
CBC FREMANTLE
5
3:43 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:21.12
3:54 min/km
289
89
289
00:04:31.99
3:21 min/km
120
32
120
218
1682
Declan BLAINE
Declan BLAINE #1682
Male U/14
00:14:53.46
00:14:53.46
27
(218)
U/14
27
00:01:24.88
Male
218
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:43 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:09.37
3:49 min/km
204
25
204
00:04:44.08
3:30 min/km
289
42
289
219
85
Luka MARTINS
Luka MARTINS #85
Male U/19
00:14:53.46
00:14:53.46
73
(219)
U/19
73
00:02:12.06
Male
219
ALL SAINTS'
4
3:43 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:16.33
3:52 min/km
259
80
259
00:04:37.13
3:25 min/km
174
58
174
220
1386
Zac REED
Zac REED #1386
Male U/14
00:14:53.55
00:14:53.55
28
(220)
U/14
28
00:01:24.97
Male
220
KENNEDY
1
3:43 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:12.42
3:51 min/km
229
30
229
00:04:41.12
3:28 min/km
234
33
234
221
702
Jared CROZIER
Jared CROZIER #702
Male U/16
00:14:53.58
00:14:53.58
65
(221)
U/16
65
00:02:12.73
Male
221
EMMANUEL
5
3:43 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:11.77
3:50 min/km
224
69
224
00:04:41.81
3:28 min/km
248
64
248
222
1122
Shaun MILLER
Shaun MILLER #1122
Male U/19
00:14:53.73
00:14:53.73
74
(222)
U/19
74
00:02:12.33
Male
222
JOHN PAUL
1
3:43 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:15.10
3:52 min/km
249
79
249
00:04:38.63
3:26 min/km
192
62
192
223
3928
Luca SCHMIEDGEN
Luca SCHMIEDGEN #3928
Male U/15
00:14:54.11
00:14:54.11
40
(223)
U/15
40
00:01:39.15
Male
223
THORNLIE
1
3:43 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:04.50
3:48 min/km
175
33
175
00:04:49.61
3:34 min/km
400
83
400
224
2897
Bailey MILLAR
Bailey MILLAR #2897
Male U/14
00:14:54.62
00:14:54.62
29
(224)
U/14
29
00:01:26.04
Male
224
SACRED HEART
2
3:43 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:10.58
3:50 min/km
217
27
217
00:04:44.03
3:30 min/km
288
41
288
225
2738
Taj HAZELL
Taj HAZELL #2738
Male U/15
00:14:54.72
00:14:54.72
41
(225)
U/15
41
00:01:39.77
Male
225
PRENDIVILLE
3
3:43 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:14.43
3:51 min/km
245
47
245
00:04:40.29
3:27 min/km
222
44
222
226
2499
Thommy HACKER
Thommy HACKER #2499
Male U/15
00:14:54.77
00:14:54.77
42
(226)
U/15
42
00:01:39.81
Male
226
NEWMAN
2
3:43 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:01.02
3:46 min/km
151
31
151
00:04:53.74
3:37 min/km
490
104
490
227
3360
Alex MAUDE
Alex MAUDE #3360
Male U/19
00:14:54.96
00:14:54.96
75
(227)
U/19
75
00:02:13.55
Male
227
ST GEORGE'S
1
3:43 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:06.17
3:48 min/km
182
66
182
00:04:48.78
3:33 min/km
382
98
382
228
849
Jack HINDLE
Jack HINDLE #849
Male U/16
00:14:55.22
00:14:55.22
66
(228)
U/16
66
00:02:14.36
Male
228
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
2
3:43 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:13.76
3:51 min/km
237
72
237
00:04:41.46
3:28 min/km
239
61
239
229
2666
Daniel ASHBY
Daniel ASHBY #2666
Male U/15
00:14:55.54
00:14:55.54
43
(229)
U/15
43
00:01:40.58
Male
229
PETER MOYES
2
3:43 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:13.18
3:51 min/km
235
44
235
00:04:42.35
3:29 min/km
257
49
257
230
544
David PUTTICK
David PUTTICK #544
Male U/15
00:14:56.15
00:14:56.15
44
(230)
U/15
44
00:01:41.20
Male
230
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:44 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:10.18
3:50 min/km
214
39
214
00:04:45.97
3:31 min/km
326
65
326
231
2905
Jack BENNETT
Jack BENNETT #2905
Male U/14
00:14:56.30
00:14:56.30
30
(231)
U/14
30
00:01:27.72
Male
231
SACRED HEART
3
3:44 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:11.92
3:50 min/km
226
29
226
00:04:44.37
3:30 min/km
295
45
295
232
534
Luke CHAPMAN
Luke CHAPMAN #534
Male U/15
00:14:56.34
00:14:56.34
45
(232)
U/15
45
00:01:41.38
Male
232
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
3:44 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:12.68
3:51 min/km
232
42
232
00:04:43.65
3:30 min/km
284
57
284
233
445
Jake LITTLETON
Jake LITTLETON #445
Male U/15
00:14:56.75
00:14:56.75
46
(233)
U/15
46
00:01:41.79
Male
233
CHISHOLM
2
3:44 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:08.55
3:49 min/km
199
36
199
00:04:48.20
3:33 min/km
370
75
370
234
426
Michael DE FILIPPIS
Michael DE FILIPPIS #426
Male U/14
00:14:56.80
00:14:56.80
31
(234)
U/14
31
00:01:28.22
Male
234
CHISHOLM
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:26.42
3:56 min/km
323
47
323
00:04:30.37
3:20 min/km
101
14
101
235
2312
Mamoun BASHIR
Mamoun BASHIR #2312
Male U/19
00:14:57.35
00:14:57.35
76
(235)
U/19
76
00:02:15.95
Male
235
MERCY
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:10:04.11
3:47 min/km
171
61
171
00:04:53.23
3:37 min/km
477
118
477
236
674
Trent RAMSHAK
Trent RAMSHAK #674
Male U/14
00:14:57.54
00:14:57.54
32
(236)
U/14
32
00:01:28.96
Male
236
EMMANUEL
3
3:44 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:22.59
3:54 min/km
298
42
298
00:04:34.95
3:23 min/km
148
22
148
237
3757
Luke HEATHCOTE
Luke HEATHCOTE #3757
Male U/16
00:14:57.58
00:14:57.58
67
(237)
U/16
67
00:02:16.73
Male
237
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
3:44 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:03.97
3:47 min/km
170
53
170
00:04:53.61
3:37 min/km
482
118
482
238
1471
Brian GUARDADO
Brian GUARDADO #1471
Male U/16
00:14:57.83
00:14:57.83
68
(238)
U/16
68
00:02:16.98
Male
238
KINGSWAY
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:15.01
3:52 min/km
248
76
248
00:04:42.82
3:29 min/km
267
68
267
239
2419
Zacheus GILDERSLEEVE
Zacheus GILDERSLEEVE #2419
Male U/14
00:14:58.14
00:14:58.14
33
(239)
U/14
33
00:01:29.57
Male
239
NAGLE
2
3:44 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:07.67
3:49 min/km
194
24
194
00:04:50.47
3:35 min/km
421
66
421
240
843
Mack CANDY
Mack CANDY #843
Male U/15
00:14:58.18
00:14:58.18
47
(240)
U/15
47
00:01:43.22
Male
240
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:08.75
3:49 min/km
201
37
201
00:04:49.43
3:34 min/km
393
79
393
241
369
James ROCK
James ROCK #369
Male U/14
00:14:58.30
00:14:58.30
34
(241)
U/14
34
00:01:29.72
Male
241
CBC FREMANTLE
3
3:44 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:19.67
3:53 min/km
282
37
282
00:04:38.63
3:26 min/km
193
29
193
242
2144
Kye SMITH
Kye SMITH #2144
Male U/15
00:14:58.59
00:14:58.59
48
(242)
U/15
48
00:01:43.63
Male
242
MATER DEI
2
3:44 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:17.70
3:53 min/km
267
52
267
00:04:40.88
3:28 min/km
231
45
231
243
3142
Connor CREWS
Connor CREWS #3142
Male U/16
00:14:59.29
00:14:59.29
69
(243)
U/16
69
00:02:18.43
Male
243
SETON
4
3:44 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:16.19
3:52 min/km
258
79
258
00:04:43.09
3:29 min/km
268
69
268
244
1627
Robert IERACE
Robert IERACE #1627
Male U/16
00:14:59.50
00:14:59.50
70
(244)
U/16
70
00:02:18.64
Male
244
LA SALLE
2
3:44 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:11.32
3:50 min/km
221
67
221
00:04:48.18
3:33 min/km
368
93
368
245
3537
Nathan BELL
Nathan BELL #3537
Male U/16
00:15:00.32
00:15:00.32
71
(245)
U/16
71
00:02:19.47
Male
245
MACKILLOP
4
3:45 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:13.95
3:51 min/km
241
74
241
00:04:46.37
3:32 min/km
332
85
332
246
3724
Benjamin HEATHCOTE
Benjamin HEATHCOTE #3724
Male U/13
00:15:00.41
00:15:00.41
17
(246)
U/13
17
00:01:00.42
Male
246
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
3:45 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:18.80
3:53 min/km
274
19
274
00:04:41.61
3:28 min/km
243
28
243
247
4070
James CORK
James CORK #4070
Male U/15
00:15:00.82
00:15:00.82
49
(247)
U/15
49
00:01:45.87
Male
247
URSULA FRAYNE
2
3:45 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:10:15.28
3:52 min/km
253
50
253
00:04:45.54
3:31 min/km
317
63
317
248
2285
Jason TRAN
Jason TRAN #2285
Male U/14
00:15:01.61
00:15:01.61
35
(248)
U/14
35
00:01:33.03
Male
248
MERCY
1
3:45 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:10:03.17
3:47 min/km
166
16
166
00:04:58.44
3:41 min/km
592
108
592
249
766
Ethan STEWART
Ethan STEWART #766
Male U/13
00:15:01.62
00:15:01.62
18
(249)
U/13
18
00:01:01.63
Male
249
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
3:45 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:10:24.07
3:55 min/km
309
22
309
00:04:37.55
3:25 min/km
180
17
180
250
59
Luke SIMPSON
Luke SIMPSON #59
Male U/16
00:15:01.76
00:15:01.76
72
(250)
U/16
72
00:02:20.90
Male
250
ALL SAINTS'
2
3:45 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:18.45
3:53 min/km
271
81
271
00:04:43.30
3:29 min/km
279
74
279
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 5 of 40 (1994 items)