Greenbushes Fun Run
21 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run/Walk
15km MTB
5km MTB
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (170 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
108
Kerrie BREDE
Kerrie BREDE #108
Female Veteran (50+)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Veteran (50+)
Female
AUS
110
Kerry BROOKS
Kerry BROOKS #110
Female Veteran (50+)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Veteran (50+)
Female
AUS
163
Ella ROYCE
Ella ROYCE #163
Female Junior (U17)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Junior (U17)
Female
AUS
164
Emily ROYCE
Emily ROYCE #164
Female Open (17-49)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open (17-49)
Female
AUS
165
Maggie ROYCE
Maggie ROYCE #165
Female Junior (U17)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Junior (U17)
Female
AUS
171
Andrea SOPOLINSKI
Andrea SOPOLINSKI #171
Female Veteran (50+)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Veteran (50+)
Female
AUS
224
Darcy CRAVEN
Darcy CRAVEN #224
Male Junior (U17)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Junior (U17)
Male
AUS
218
Hunter CHAUDHY
Hunter CHAUDHY #218
Male Junior (U17)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Junior (U17)
Male
AUS
227
Tom WILSON
Tom WILSON #227
Male Junior (U17)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Junior (U17)
Male
AUS
199
Dianne CHADWICK
Dianne CHADWICK #199
Female Open (17-49)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open (17-49)
Female
AUS
160
252
Lorraine GREEN
Lorraine GREEN #252
Female Veteran (50+)
01:27:57.59
01:27:57.59
(01:27:20.61)
20
(107)
01:27:20.61
Veteran (50+)
20
01:00:33.86
Female
107
AUS
15:42 min/km
159
251
Kate POULTON
Kate POULTON #251
Female Veteran (50+)
01:27:55.89
01:27:55.89
(01:27:19.71)
19
(106)
01:27:19.71
Veteran (50+)
19
01:00:32.15
Female
106
AUS
15:42 min/km
158
250
Lily POULTON
Lily POULTON #250
Female Junior (U17)
01:27:54.85
01:27:54.85
(01:27:17.88)
40
(105)
01:27:17.88
Junior (U17)
40
00:56:53.56
Female
105
AUS
15:41 min/km
157
240
Marietta DEBRUCE
Marietta DEBRUCE #240
Female Junior (U17)
01:23:51.35
01:23:51.35
(01:23:30.15)
39
(104)
01:23:30.15
Junior (U17)
39
00:52:50.06
Female
104
AUS
14:58 min/km
156
198
Kayla COOK
Kayla COOK #198
Female Open (17-49)
01:23:49.81
01:23:49.81
(01:23:28.82)
47
(103)
01:23:28.82
Open (17-49)
47
00:53:28.98
Female
103
AUS
14:58 min/km
155
194
Cathryn ROBINSON
Cathryn ROBINSON #194
Female Veteran (50+)
01:23:40.90
01:23:40.90
(01:23:20.30)
18
(102)
01:23:20.30
Veteran (50+)
18
00:56:17.17
Female
102
AUS
14:56 min/km
154
197
Braydon COOK
Braydon COOK #197
Male Junior (U17)
01:23:40.51
01:23:40.51
(01:23:20.51)
31
(53)
01:23:20.51
Junior (U17)
31
00:57:14.73
Male
53
AUS
14:56 min/km
153
196
Blair CAVES
Blair CAVES #196
Male Junior (U17)
01:21:16.92
01:21:16.92
(01:20:56.93)
30
(52)
01:20:56.93
Junior (U17)
30
00:54:51.13
Male
52
AUS
14:30 min/km
152
195
Prudence UGLE
Prudence UGLE #195
Female Junior (U17)
01:21:16.72
01:21:16.72
(01:20:55.73)
38
(101)
01:20:55.73
Junior (U17)
38
00:50:15.42
Female
101
AUS
14:30 min/km
151
216
Brett KEAGH
Brett KEAGH #216
Male Open (17-49)
01:20:57.96
01:20:57.96
(01:20:27.82)
15
(51)
01:20:27.82
Open (17-49)
15
00:57:47.22
Male
51
AUS
14:27 min/km
150
212
Chris MOTT
Chris MOTT #212
Male Open (17-49)
01:20:57.16
01:20:57.16
(01:20:25.51)
14
(50)
01:20:25.51
Open (17-49)
14
00:57:46.41
Male
50
AUS
14:27 min/km
149
205
Beswick GRAE
Beswick GRAE #205
Female Junior (U17)
01:20:53.52
01:20:53.52
(01:20:25.35)
37
(100)
01:20:25.35
Junior (U17)
37
00:49:52.22
Female
100
AUS
14:26 min/km
148
208
Indie KEAGH
Indie KEAGH #208
Female Junior (U17)
01:20:53.36
01:20:53.36
(01:20:24.84)
36
(99)
01:20:24.84
Junior (U17)
36
00:49:52.07
Female
99
AUS
14:26 min/km
147
210
Olive HENDERSON-MOTT
Olive HENDERSON-MOTT #210
Female Junior (U17)
01:20:09.56
01:20:09.56
(01:19:38.34)
35
(98)
01:19:38.34
Junior (U17)
35
00:49:08.26
Female
98
AUS
14:18 min/km
146
236
John MARTENS
John MARTENS #236
Male Veteran (50+)
01:18:55.60
01:18:55.60
(01:18:21.70)
7
(49)
01:18:21.70
Veteran (50+)
7
00:51:53.02
Male
49
AUS
14:05 min/km
145
115
Elyse CLOTHIER
Elyse CLOTHIER #115
Female Open (17-49)
01:16:43.34
01:16:43.34
(01:16:15.81)
46
(97)
01:16:15.81
Open (17-49)
46
00:46:22.52
Female
97
AUS
13:42 min/km
144
181
Leah WOODALL
Leah WOODALL #181
Female Junior (U17)
01:16:32.00
01:16:32.00
(01:16:06.27)
34
(96)
01:16:06.27
Junior (U17)
34
00:45:30.70
Female
96
AUS
13:40 min/km
143
142
Irene MADER
Irene MADER #142
Female Veteran (50+)
01:10:39.51
01:10:39.51
(01:10:22.04)
17
(95)
01:10:22.04
Veteran (50+)
17
00:43:15.78
Female
95
AUS
12:37 min/km
142
238
Diane BONI
Diane BONI #238
Female Veteran (50+)
01:10:35.81
01:10:35.81
(01:10:19.04)
16
(94)
01:10:19.04
Veteran (50+)
16
00:43:12.08
Female
94
AUS
12:36 min/km
141
244
Michelle CAMUS
Michelle CAMUS #244
Female Open (17-49)
01:10:34.34
01:10:34.34
(01:10:17.37)
45
(93)
01:10:17.37
Open (17-49)
45
00:40:13.51
Female
93
AUS
12:36 min/km
140
129
Deirdre HENDERSON
Deirdre HENDERSON #129
Female Veteran (50+)
01:10:29.31
01:10:29.31
(01:09:52.13)
15
(92)
01:09:52.13
Veteran (50+)
15
00:43:05.57
Female
92
AUS
12:35 min/km
139
177
Tracy TYLER
Tracy TYLER #177
Female Open (17-49)
01:10:28.69
01:10:28.69
(01:09:51.40)
44
(91)
01:09:51.40
Open (17-49)
44
00:40:07.86
Female
91
AUS
12:35 min/km
138
156
Harper PETTERSEN
Harper PETTERSEN #156
Female Junior (U17)
01:10:14.83
01:10:14.83
(01:09:50.14)
33
(90)
01:09:50.14
Junior (U17)
33
00:39:13.54
Female
90
AUS
12:32 min/km
137
138
Fiona LINDSAY
Fiona LINDSAY #138
Female Veteran (50+)
01:10:12.17
01:10:12.17
(01:09:46.06)
14
(89)
01:09:46.06
Veteran (50+)
14
00:42:48.43
Female
89
AUS
12:32 min/km
136
155
Harlee PERRIN
Harlee PERRIN #155
Female Open (17-49)
01:10:11.80
01:10:11.80
(01:09:48.13)
43
(88)
01:09:48.13
Open (17-49)
43
00:39:50.97
Female
88
AUS
12:32 min/km
135
157
Savanah PETTERSEN
Savanah PETTERSEN #157
Female Junior (U17)
01:09:54.51
01:09:54.51
(01:09:30.23)
32
(87)
01:09:30.23
Junior (U17)
32
00:38:53.22
Female
87
AUS
12:29 min/km
134
202
Ashley COOLING
Ashley COOLING #202
Female Junior (U17)
01:09:44.73
01:09:44.73
(01:09:19.00)
31
(86)
01:09:19.00
Junior (U17)
31
00:38:43.43
Female
86
12:27 min/km
133
140
David LOVITT
David LOVITT #140
Male Open (17-49)
01:08:47.20
01:08:47.20
(01:08:24.30)
13
(48)
01:08:24.30
Open (17-49)
13
00:45:36.46
Male
48
AUS
12:17 min/km
132
139
Amanda LOVITT
Amanda LOVITT #139
Female Veteran (50+)
01:08:43.73
01:08:43.73
(01:08:20.96)
13
(85)
01:08:20.96
Veteran (50+)
13
00:41:19.99
Female
85
AUS
12:16 min/km
131
239
Dakota POULTON
Dakota POULTON #239
Female Junior (U17)
01:08:42.70
01:08:42.70
(01:08:24.43)
30
(84)
01:08:24.43
Junior (U17)
30
00:37:41.41
Female
84
AUS
12:16 min/km
130
172
Amanda SOUSA
Amanda SOUSA #172
Female Open (17-49)
01:06:03.70
01:06:03.70
(01:05:53.19)
42
(83)
01:05:53.19
Open (17-49)
42
00:35:42.87
Female
83
AUS
11:47 min/km
129
124
Angela GANNWAY
Angela GANNWAY #124
Female Open (17-49)
01:06:03.54
01:06:03.54
(01:05:52.84)
41
(82)
01:05:52.84
Open (17-49)
41
00:35:42.71
Female
82
AUS
11:47 min/km
128
152
Graeme PEARCE
Graeme PEARCE #152
Male Open (17-49)
01:04:04.41
01:04:04.41
(01:03:41.78)
12
(47)
01:03:41.78
Open (17-49)
12
00:40:53.66
Male
47
AUS
11:26 min/km
127
153
Ryan PEARCE
Ryan PEARCE #153
Male Junior (U17)
01:04:03.34
01:04:03.34
(01:03:38.46)
29
(46)
01:03:38.46
Junior (U17)
29
00:37:37.56
Male
46
AUS
11:26 min/km
126
154
Tayler PEARCE
Tayler PEARCE #154
Female Junior (U17)
01:03:54.83
01:03:54.83
(01:03:42.31)
29
(81)
01:03:42.31
Junior (U17)
29
00:32:53.53
Female
81
AUS
11:24 min/km
125
213
Brigitte POWEL
Brigitte POWEL #213
Female Open (17-49)
01:03:40.92
01:03:40.92
(01:03:31.67)
40
(80)
01:03:31.67
Open (17-49)
40
00:33:20.10
Female
80
AUS
11:22 min/km
124
135
Max LARSEN
Max LARSEN #135
Male Junior (U17)
01:03:34.49
01:03:34.49
(00:59:12.77)
28
(45)
00:59:12.77
Junior (U17)
28
00:37:08.70
Male
45
AUS
11:21 min/km
123
173
Mike SPURGE
Mike SPURGE #173
Male Veteran (50+)
01:03:34.17
01:03:34.17
(00:59:13.64)
6
(44)
00:59:13.64
Veteran (50+)
6
00:36:31.59
Male
44
AUS
11:21 min/km
122
248
Wendy MENGHINI
Wendy MENGHINI #248
Female Open (17-49)
01:03:33.58
01:03:33.58
(01:03:17.34)
39
(79)
01:03:17.34
Open (17-49)
39
00:33:12.75
Female
79
AUS
11:20 min/km
121
247
Livinia MENGHINI
Livinia MENGHINI #247
Female Junior (U17)
01:03:33.34
01:03:33.34
(01:03:16.88)
28
(78)
01:03:16.88
Junior (U17)
28
00:32:32.04
Female
78
AUS
11:20 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (170 items)