Iona Presentation College Cross Country
12 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
16
17
18
Page 6 of 18 (899 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
83
654
Eva MEDENIS
Eva MEDENIS #654
Female Y07
00:15:56.39
00:15:56.39
21
(83)
Y07
21
00:03:50.21
Female
83
OHAL
10
5:32 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
52
907
Sana BROTHERSON
Sana BROTHERSON #907
Female Y11
00:15:16.29
00:15:16.29
9
(52)
Y11
9
00:01:56.57
Female
52
TREA
10
5:18 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
53
900
Sarah STACEY
Sarah STACEY #900
Female Y10
00:15:16.90
00:15:16.90
8
(53)
Y10
8
00:01:46.56
Female
53
TREA
11
5:18 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
86
732
Molly LYONS
Molly LYONS #732
Female Y10
00:16:04.14
00:16:04.14
13
(86)
Y10
13
00:02:33.81
Female
86
OHAL
11
5:34 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
57
451
Emma FRANK
Emma FRANK #451
Female Y12
00:15:21.21
00:15:21.21
4
(57)
Y12
4
00:01:45.43
Female
57
MOYN
11
5:19 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
89
506
Rachael BRETT
Rachael BRETT #506
Female Y08
00:16:07.46
00:16:07.46
20
(89)
Y08
20
00:02:43.64
Female
89
ODOW
11
5:35 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
65
171
Jasmine GOODALL
Jasmine GOODALL #171
Female Y07
00:15:29.98
00:15:29.98
16
(65)
Y07
16
00:03:23.80
Female
65
KILD
11
5:22 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
64
2
Alexa BEVILACQUA
Alexa BEVILACQUA #2
Female Y07
00:15:29.21
00:15:29.21
15
(64)
Y07
15
00:03:23.03
Female
64
COLU
11
5:22 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
73
73
Stella WATSON
Stella WATSON #73
Female Y09
00:15:36.22
00:15:36.22
12
(73)
Y09
12
00:02:34.09
Female
73
COLU
12
5:25 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
69
228
Kate STENVERS
Kate STENVERS #228
Female Y09
00:15:32.36
00:15:32.36
11
(69)
Y09
11
00:02:30.23
Female
69
KILD
12
5:23 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
92
542
Isabella OUD
Isabella OUD #542
Female Y09
00:16:11.21
00:16:11.21
18
(92)
Y09
18
00:03:09.08
Female
92
ODOW
12
5:37 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
63
455
Emma KING
Emma KING #455
Female Y12
00:15:29.19
00:15:29.19
6
(63)
Y12
6
00:01:53.40
Female
63
MOYN
12
5:22 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
54
816
Georgia MOROZ
Georgia MOROZ #816
Female Y07
00:15:17.17
00:15:17.17
13
(54)
Y07
13
00:03:10.99
Female
54
TREA
12
5:18 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
88
779
Lauren FLEMING
Lauren FLEMING #779
Female Y12
00:16:05.07
00:16:05.07
9
(88)
Y12
9
00:02:29.28
Female
88
OHAL
12
5:35 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
101
775
Caitlyn BROWN
Caitlyn BROWN #775
Female Y12
00:16:19.07
00:16:19.07
13
(101)
Y12
13
00:02:43.28
Female
101
OHAL
13
5:39 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
55
811
Grace HUBBLE
Grace HUBBLE #811
Female Y07
00:15:19.17
00:15:19.17
14
(55)
Y07
14
00:03:12.99
Female
55
TREA
13
5:19 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
66
342
Sophie VASSILEFF
Sophie VASSILEFF #342
Female Y07
00:15:30.05
00:15:30.05
17
(66)
Y07
17
00:03:23.87
Female
66
MOYN
13
5:22 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
93
497
Tyeesha RYDER
Tyeesha RYDER #497
Female Y07
00:16:13.17
00:16:13.17
22
(93)
Y07
22
00:04:06.99
Female
93
ODOW
13
5:37 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
70
184
Lara WATERSTROM-WALKER
Lara WATERSTROM-WALKER #184
Female Y07
00:15:33.42
00:15:33.42
18
(70)
Y07
18
00:03:27.24
Female
70
KILD
13
5:24 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
74
42
Jasmin NAISH
Jasmin NAISH #42
Female Y08
00:15:39.67
00:15:39.67
17
(74)
Y08
17
00:02:15.86
Female
74
COLU
13
5:26 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
90
51
Alice BRIGGS
Alice BRIGGS #51
Female Y09
00:16:08.09
00:16:08.09
16
(90)
Y09
16
00:03:05.96
Female
90
COLU
14
5:36 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
75
167
Ashlee FARDON
Ashlee FARDON #167
Female Y07
00:15:42.59
00:15:42.59
19
(75)
Y07
19
00:03:36.41
Female
75
KILD
14
5:27 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
95
564
Jessica HUMBY
Jessica HUMBY #564
Female Y10
00:16:15.83
00:16:15.83
14
(95)
Y10
14
00:02:45.49
Female
95
ODOW
14
5:38 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
76
419
Stella YOUNG
Stella YOUNG #419
Female Y10
00:15:43.77
00:15:43.77
11
(76)
Y10
11
00:02:13.44
Female
76
MOYN
14
5:27 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
61
877
Olivia WILLS
Olivia WILLS #877
Female Y09
00:15:28.27
00:15:28.27
10
(61)
Y09
10
00:02:26.14
Female
61
TREA
14
5:22 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
105
716
Jordan WEST
Jordan WEST #716
Female Y09
00:16:24.54
00:16:24.54
20
(105)
Y09
20
00:03:22.41
Female
105
OHAL
14
5:41 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
109
721
Ellen ENGELKE
Ellen ENGELKE #721
Female Y10
00:16:27.41
00:16:27.41
17
(109)
Y10
17
00:02:57.08
Female
109
OHAL
15
5:42 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
62
945
Sofie OSBORNE
Sofie OSBORNE #945
Female Y12
00:15:28.73
00:15:28.73
5
(62)
Y12
5
00:01:52.95
Female
62
TREA
15
5:22 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
80
362
Zoa SALAZAR-BALLIVIAN
Zoa SALAZAR-BALLIVIAN #362
Female Y08
00:15:46.58
00:15:46.58
18
(80)
Y08
18
00:02:22.76
Female
80
MOYN
15
5:28 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
96
619
Shelley QUARTERMAINE
Shelley QUARTERMAINE #619
Female Y12
00:16:16.25
00:16:16.25
11
(96)
Y12
11
00:02:40.46
Female
96
ODOW
15
5:38 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
79
226
Meg RAWLINGS
Meg RAWLINGS #226
Female Y09
00:15:45.55
00:15:45.55
13
(79)
Y09
13
00:02:43.42
Female
79
KILD
15
5:28 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
103
25
Sienna BAUCHOP
Sienna BAUCHOP #25
Female Y08
00:16:20.47
00:16:20.47
21
(103)
Y08
21
00:02:56.65
Female
103
COLU
15
5:40 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
104
90
Genavieve MCGILLIVRAY
Genavieve MCGILLIVRAY #90
Female Y10
00:16:21.33
00:16:21.33
15
(104)
Y10
15
00:02:50.99
Female
104
COLU
16
5:40 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
82
219
Taleena HARGREAVES
Taleena HARGREAVES #219
Female Y09
00:15:53.04
00:15:53.04
15
(82)
Y09
15
00:02:50.91
Female
82
KILD
16
5:30 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
97
546
Tess RYAN
Tess RYAN #546
Female Y09
00:16:18.04
00:16:18.04
19
(97)
Y09
19
00:03:15.91
Female
97
ODOW
16
5:39 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
94
448
Abbey COWAN
Abbey COWAN #448
Female Y12
00:16:13.40
00:16:13.40
10
(94)
Y12
10
00:02:37.61
Female
94
MOYN
16
5:37 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
67
953
Emily WILLS
Emily WILLS #953
Female Y12
00:15:30.14
00:15:30.14
7
(67)
Y12
7
00:01:54.35
Female
67
TREA
16
5:22 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
111
723
Olivia GLEESON
Olivia GLEESON #723
Female Y10
00:16:28.79
00:16:28.79
18
(111)
Y10
18
00:02:58.45
Female
111
OHAL
16
5:43 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
114
648
Jazz EDWARDS-LAWSON
Jazz EDWARDS-LAWSON #648
Female Y07
00:16:33.29
00:16:33.29
27
(114)
Y07
27
00:04:27.11
Female
114
OHAL
17
5:44 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
68
835
Juliet ILLICH
Juliet ILLICH #835
Female Y08
00:15:31.71
00:15:31.71
15
(68)
Y08
15
00:02:07.89
Female
68
TREA
17
5:23 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
98
443
Jessica SHERLOCK
Jessica SHERLOCK #443
Female Y11
00:16:18.32
00:16:18.32
12
(98)
Y11
12
00:02:58.59
Female
98
MOYN
17
5:39 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
100
604
Marni ALSTON
Marni ALSTON #604
Female Y12
00:16:18.68
00:16:18.68
12
(100)
Y12
12
00:02:42.89
Female
100
ODOW
17
5:39 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
84
249
Caroline PEDLEY
Caroline PEDLEY #249
Female Y10
00:15:58.04
00:15:58.04
12
(84)
Y10
12
00:02:27.70
Female
84
KILD
17
5:32 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
116
39
Arabella MARSH
Arabella MARSH #39
Female Y08
00:16:34.71
00:16:34.71
23
(116)
Y08
23
00:03:10.89
Female
116
COLU
17
5:45 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
122
21
Pippa SIDERIS
Pippa SIDERIS #21
Female Y07
00:16:40.61
00:16:40.61
29
(122)
Y07
29
00:04:34.43
Female
122
COLU
18
5:47 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
106
176
Lucy NAYLOR
Lucy NAYLOR #176
Female Y07
00:16:24.92
00:16:24.92
25
(106)
Y07
25
00:04:18.74
Female
106
KILD
18
5:41 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
108
516
Lilly MANN
Lilly MANN #516
Female Y08
00:16:26.20
00:16:26.20
22
(108)
Y08
22
00:03:02.38
Female
108
ODOW
18
5:42 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
107
396
Grace DOWNS
Grace DOWNS #396
Female Y10
00:16:25.33
00:16:25.33
16
(107)
Y10
16
00:02:55.00
Female
107
MOYN
18
5:42 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
71
890
Rya HWIGHT
Rya HWIGHT #890
Female Y10
00:15:34.21
00:15:34.21
10
(71)
Y10
10
00:02:03.87
Female
71
TREA
18
5:24 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
117
685
Alyssa SELESNEW
Alyssa SELESNEW #685
Female Y08
00:16:34.93
00:16:34.93
24
(117)
Y08
24
00:03:11.11
Female
117
OHAL
18
5:45 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
16
17
18
Page 6 of 18 (899 items)