Iona Presentation College Cross Country
12 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
16
17
18
Page 6 of 18 (899 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
500
263
Holly HARLOW
Holly HARLOW #263
Female Y11
00:22:42.99
00:22:42.99
75
(500)
Y11
75
00:09:23.26
Female
500
KILD
79
7:53 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
264
Kate JAMIESON
Kate JAMIESON #264
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KILD
Wave 1 - Yr11
265
Sophie LANGER
Sophie LANGER #265
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KILD
Wave 1 - Yr11
266
Triana LUCAS
Triana LUCAS #266
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KILD
Wave 1 - Yr11
267
Sascha MARTIN
Sascha MARTIN #267
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
KILD
Wave 1 - Yr11
268
Jenna MASCARENHAS
Jenna MASCARENHAS #268
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KILD
Wave 1 - Yr11
389
269
Alexandra O'BRIEN
Alexandra O'BRIEN #269
Female Y11
00:20:49.80
00:20:49.80
59
(389)
Y11
59
00:07:30.07
Female
389
KILD
66
7:13 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
451
270
Cara O'KEEFFE
Cara O'KEEFFE #270
Female Y11
00:21:50.75
00:21:50.75
66
(451)
Y11
66
00:08:31.02
Female
451
KILD
76
7:35 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
271
Imogen ORVAD HITCHEN-JONES
Imogen ORVAD HITCHEN-JONES #271
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
KILD
Wave 1 - Yr11
630
272
Alannah POPE
Alannah POPE #272
Female Y11
00:25:30.44
00:25:30.44
93
(630)
Y11
93
00:12:10.72
Female
630
KILD
103
8:51 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
309
273
Apryl RICHARDS
Apryl RICHARDS #273
Female Y11
00:19:33.25
00:19:33.25
41
(309)
Y11
41
00:06:13.53
Female
309
KILD
51
6:47 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
370
274
Amy TANG
Amy TANG #274
Female Y11
00:20:36.48
00:20:36.48
53
(370)
Y11
53
00:07:16.75
Female
370
KILD
62
7:09 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
530
275
Kendall THEAKER
Kendall THEAKER #275
Female Y11
00:23:17.83
00:23:17.83
77
(530)
Y11
77
00:09:58.11
Female
530
KILD
84
8:05 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
178
276
Charleigh TUBBS
Charleigh TUBBS #276
Female Y11
00:17:40.29
00:17:40.29
23
(178)
Y11
23
00:04:20.56
Female
178
KILD
28
6:08 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
110
277
Tatum WOLMARANS
Tatum WOLMARANS #277
Female Y11
00:16:28.54
00:16:28.54
13
(110)
Y11
13
00:03:08.81
Female
110
KILD
19
5:43 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
651
278
Rashaa AHMAD
Rashaa AHMAD #278
Female Y12
00:26:11.74
00:26:11.74
96
(651)
Y12
96
00:12:35.96
Female
651
KILD
109
9:05 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
597
279
Kyra ALLAN
Kyra ALLAN #279
Female Y12
00:24:43.73
00:24:43.73
84
(597)
Y12
84
00:11:07.95
Female
597
KILD
96
8:35 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
254
280
Ashlee BLOOMFIELD
Ashlee BLOOMFIELD #280
Female Y12
00:18:48.36
00:18:48.36
33
(254)
Y12
33
00:05:12.58
Female
254
KILD
43
6:31 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
281
Mikayla BURKE
Mikayla BURKE #281
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KILD
Wave 6 - Yr12
670
282
Tara BUTT
Tara BUTT #282
Female Y12
00:26:52.48
00:26:52.48
102
(670)
Y12
102
00:13:16.70
Female
670
KILD
111
9:19 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
648
283
Tyler DAVIE
Tyler DAVIE #283
Female Y12
00:26:05.06
00:26:05.06
95
(648)
Y12
95
00:12:29.27
Female
648
KILD
107
9:03 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
589
284
Tasmin GREEN
Tasmin GREEN #284
Female Y12
00:24:40.26
00:24:40.26
82
(589)
Y12
82
00:11:04.48
Female
589
KILD
93
8:33 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
689
285
Madeleine GRICE
Madeleine GRICE #285
Female Y12
00:29:05.04
00:29:05.04
105
(689)
Y12
105
00:15:29.26
Female
689
KILD
114
10:05 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
516
286
Miriam HARBAN GUTTINGER
Miriam HARBAN GUTTINGER #286
Female Y12
00:22:59.29
00:22:59.29
73
(516)
Y12
73
00:09:23.51
Female
516
KILD
82
7:58 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
647
287
Michelle KAHONDO
Michelle KAHONDO #287
Female Y12
00:26:04.85
00:26:04.85
94
(647)
Y12
94
00:12:29.06
Female
647
KILD
106
9:03 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
7
288
Ella MACLEAN
Ella MACLEAN #288
Female Y12
00:13:35.78
00:13:35.78
1
(7)
Y12
1
Female
7
KILD
1
4:43 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
289
Ruby MCMASTER
Ruby MCMASTER #289
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KILD
Wave 6 - Yr12
286
290
Olivia NELSON
Olivia NELSON #290
Female Y12
00:19:09.04
00:19:09.04
35
(286)
Y12
35
00:05:33.25
Female
286
KILD
47
6:38 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
292
291
Duana NICKELS
Duana NICKELS #291
Female Y12
00:19:16.04
00:19:16.04
37
(292)
Y12
37
00:05:40.25
Female
292
KILD
49
6:41 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
679
292
Porscha NORDSTROM
Porscha NORDSTROM #292
Female Y12
00:27:28.78
00:27:28.78
103
(679)
Y12
103
00:13:53.00
Female
679
KILD
113
9:32 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
293
Haylee PEREIRA
Haylee PEREIRA #293
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KILD
Wave 6 - Yr12
39
294
Ruby RANKIN
Ruby RANKIN #294
Female Y12
00:14:53.42
00:14:53.42
3
(39)
Y12
3
00:01:17.64
Female
39
KILD
7
5:10 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
219
295
Ruby ROGALA-SWEENEY
Ruby ROGALA-SWEENEY #295
Female Y12
00:18:19.15
00:18:19.15
26
(219)
Y12
26
00:04:43.36
Female
219
KILD
36
6:21 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
609
296
Paige RUSSELL
Paige RUSSELL #296
Female Y12
00:24:51.44
00:24:51.44
85
(609)
Y12
85
00:11:15.65
Female
609
KILD
98
8:37 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
297
Charlotte STANLEY
Charlotte STANLEY #297
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
KILD
Wave 6 - Yr12
515
298
Georgia TAYLOR-REES
Georgia TAYLOR-REES #298
Female Y12
00:22:59.04
00:22:59.04
72
(515)
Y12
72
00:09:23.26
Female
515
KILD
81
7:58 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
634
299
Aislinn VAN DONGEN
Aislinn VAN DONGEN #299
Female Y12
00:25:35.04
00:25:35.04
86
(634)
Y12
86
00:11:59.25
Female
634
KILD
105
8:53 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
434
300
Sienna WOODWARD
Sienna WOODWARD #300
Female Y12
00:21:36.29
00:21:36.29
56
(434)
Y12
56
00:08:00.50
Female
434
KILD
72
7:30 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
343
321
Indiana ALLEN
Indiana ALLEN #321
Female Y07
00:20:05.90
00:20:05.90
77
(343)
Y07
77
00:07:59.72
Female
343
MOYN
53
6:58 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
390
322
Meg BOYCE
Meg BOYCE #322
Female Y07
00:20:50.18
00:20:50.18
86
(390)
Y07
86
00:08:44.00
Female
390
MOYN
61
7:14 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
11
323
Lauren CAMPBELL
Lauren CAMPBELL #323
Female Y07
00:13:51.16
00:13:51.16
5
(11)
Y07
5
00:01:44.98
Female
11
MOYN
3
4:48 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
324
Georgina DOCHERTY
Georgina DOCHERTY #324
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
MOYN
Wave 5 - Yr07
124
325
Jade EDMONDS
Jade EDMONDS #325
Female Y07
00:16:42.17
00:16:42.17
30
(124)
Y07
30
00:04:35.99
Female
124
MOYN
21
5:47 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
147
326
Astrid FLEET
Astrid FLEET #326
Female Y07
00:17:14.29
00:17:14.29
38
(147)
Y07
38
00:05:08.11
Female
147
MOYN
26
5:59 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
24
327
Lucy FRANK
Lucy FRANK #327
Female Y07
00:14:18.67
00:14:18.67
8
(24)
Y07
8
00:02:12.49
Female
24
MOYN
5
4:58 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
222
328
Amelia GATTI
Amelia GATTI #328
Female Y07
00:18:22.00
00:18:22.00
47
(222)
Y07
47
00:06:15.82
Female
222
MOYN
38
6:22 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
656
329
Abbey GESMUNDO
Abbey GESMUNDO #329
Female Y07
00:26:20.24
00:26:20.24
120
(656)
Y07
120
00:14:14.06
Female
656
MOYN
111
9:08 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
472
330
Casey GOODWIN
Casey GOODWIN #330
Female Y07
00:22:17.15
00:22:17.15
96
(472)
Y07
96
00:10:10.97
Female
472
MOYN
78
7:44 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
557
331
Ebonnie LARARD
Ebonnie LARARD #331
Female Y07
00:24:03.66
00:24:03.66
110
(557)
Y07
110
00:11:57.48
Female
557
MOYN
92
8:21 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
591
332
Hannah LOVEGROVE
Hannah LOVEGROVE #332
Female Y07
00:24:41.18
00:24:41.18
116
(591)
Y07
116
00:12:35.00
Female
591
MOYN
99
8:34 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
16
17
18
Page 6 of 18 (899 items)