Iona Presentation College Cross Country
12 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
16
17
18
Page 6 of 18 (899 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
251
Phoebe RANKIN
Phoebe RANKIN #251
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
KILD
Wave 2 - Yr10
414
252
Sophia SCATA
Sophia SCATA #252
Female Y10
00:21:18.74
00:21:18.74
68
(414)
Y10
68
00:07:48.40
Female
414
KILD
68
7:24 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
308
253
Holly SIMPSON
Holly SIMPSON #253
Female Y10
00:19:29.33
00:19:29.33
47
(308)
Y10
47
00:05:59.00
Female
308
KILD
50
6:46 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
254
Jade SINIS
Jade SINIS #254
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
KILD
Wave 2 - Yr10
564
255
Elyssa VONIC
Elyssa VONIC #255
Female Y10
00:24:12.49
00:24:12.49
94
(564)
Y10
94
00:10:42.15
Female
564
KILD
89
8:24 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
356
391
Claudia BARBERA
Claudia BARBERA #391
Female Y10
00:20:21.42
00:20:21.42
59
(356)
Y10
59
00:06:51.09
Female
356
MOYN
56
7:04 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
392
Lauren BAWDEN
Lauren BAWDEN #392
Female Y10
Started
Started
Y10
Female
MOYN
Wave 2 - Yr10
41
393
Tessa CHAPMAN
Tessa CHAPMAN #393
Female Y10
00:14:55.76
00:14:55.76
5
(41)
Y10
5
00:01:25.43
Female
41
MOYN
9
5:11 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
394
Chimene CIPRIANO
Chimene CIPRIANO #394
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
MOYN
Wave 2 - Yr10
497
395
Fernanda DE OLIVEIRA
Fernanda DE OLIVEIRA #395
Female Y10
00:22:40.38
00:22:40.38
82
(497)
Y10
82
00:09:10.04
Female
497
MOYN
82
7:52 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
107
396
Grace DOWNS
Grace DOWNS #396
Female Y10
00:16:25.33
00:16:25.33
16
(107)
Y10
16
00:02:55.00
Female
107
MOYN
18
5:42 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
397
Lily DYSON
Lily DYSON #397
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
MOYN
Wave 2 - Yr10
9
398
Genevieve FRANK
Genevieve FRANK #398
Female Y10
00:13:42.80
00:13:42.80
2
(9)
Y10
2
00:00:12.46
Female
9
MOYN
2
4:45 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
399
Zoe GALLAGHER
Zoe GALLAGHER #399
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
MOYN
Wave 2 - Yr10
6
400
Chelsea HINCE
Chelsea HINCE #400
Female Y10
00:13:30.33
00:13:30.33
1
(6)
Y10
1
Female
6
MOYN
1
4:41 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
541
401
Emily HUSSEY
Emily HUSSEY #401
Female Y10
00:23:35.02
00:23:35.02
88
(541)
Y10
88
00:10:04.68
Female
541
MOYN
90
8:11 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
402
Tyrah KELLY
Tyrah KELLY #402
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
MOYN
Wave 2 - Yr10
243
403
Stella MASTERS
Stella MASTERS #403
Female Y10
00:18:39.13
00:18:39.13
37
(243)
Y10
37
00:05:08.79
Female
243
MOYN
40
6:28 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
506
404
Brigitte MAUK
Brigitte MAUK #404
Female Y10
00:22:51.84
00:22:51.84
84
(506)
Y10
84
00:09:21.50
Female
506
MOYN
84
7:56 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
452
405
Amelia O'MEARA
Amelia O'MEARA #405
Female Y10
00:21:50.88
00:21:50.88
75
(452)
Y10
75
00:08:20.54
Female
452
MOYN
75
7:35 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
537
406
Sophie OTTLEY
Sophie OTTLEY #406
Female Y10
00:23:29.88
00:23:29.88
86
(537)
Y10
86
00:09:59.54
Female
537
MOYN
88
8:09 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
401
407
Abbey PAGE
Abbey PAGE #407
Female Y10
00:21:01.26
00:21:01.26
66
(401)
Y10
66
00:07:30.93
Female
401
MOYN
66
7:17 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
408
Meghan PAGE
Meghan PAGE #408
Female Y10
Started
Started
Y10
Female
MOYN
Wave 2 - Yr10
690
409
Mya PINZONE
Mya PINZONE #409
Female Y10
00:29:15.34
00:29:15.34
110
(690)
Y10
110
00:15:45.00
Female
690
MOYN
117
10:09 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
212
410
Alexandra PRICHARD
Alexandra PRICHARD #410
Female Y10
00:18:13.33
00:18:13.33
35
(212)
Y10
35
00:04:43.00
Female
212
MOYN
34
6:19 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
476
411
Krista RICUPERO
Krista RICUPERO #411
Female Y10
00:22:19.31
00:22:19.31
79
(476)
Y10
79
00:08:48.97
Female
476
MOYN
79
7:45 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
197
412
Phoebe SKERRITT
Phoebe SKERRITT #412
Female Y10
00:17:52.82
00:17:52.82
32
(197)
Y10
32
00:04:22.48
Female
197
MOYN
32
6:12 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
538
413
Jasmine SMITH
Jasmine SMITH #413
Female Y10
00:23:29.89
00:23:29.89
87
(538)
Y10
87
00:09:59.55
Female
538
MOYN
89
8:09 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
419
414
Sophia SPADANUDA
Sophia SPADANUDA #414
Female Y10
00:21:24.37
00:21:24.37
69
(419)
Y10
69
00:07:54.03
Female
419
MOYN
69
7:25 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
440
415
Erin VEREKER
Erin VEREKER #415
Female Y10
00:21:43.33
00:21:43.33
73
(440)
Y10
73
00:08:13.00
Female
440
MOYN
72
7:32 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
400
416
Skye WHITEMAN
Skye WHITEMAN #416
Female Y10
00:21:00.33
00:21:00.33
65
(400)
Y10
65
00:07:30.00
Female
400
MOYN
65
7:17 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
417
Savannah YATES
Savannah YATES #417
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
MOYN
Wave 2 - Yr10
418
Sara YOUNG
Sara YOUNG #418
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
MOYN
Wave 2 - Yr10
76
419
Stella YOUNG
Stella YOUNG #419
Female Y10
00:15:43.77
00:15:43.77
11
(76)
Y10
11
00:02:13.44
Female
76
MOYN
14
5:27 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
76
Sophia ARLOW
Sophia ARLOW #76
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
COLU
Wave 2 - Yr10
631
77
Emily BAKER
Emily BAKER #77
Female Y10
00:25:30.98
00:25:30.98
105
(631)
Y10
105
00:12:00.64
Female
631
COLU
107
8:51 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
382
78
Elysia BURGER
Elysia BURGER #78
Female Y10
00:20:47.03
00:20:47.03
62
(382)
Y10
62
00:07:16.70
Female
382
COLU
69
7:12 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
649
79
Charlotte BYRNE
Charlotte BYRNE #79
Female Y10
00:26:05.92
00:26:05.92
106
(649)
Y10
106
00:12:35.59
Female
649
COLU
111
9:03 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
80
Tenika CAMPBELL
Tenika CAMPBELL #80
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
COLU
Wave 2 - Yr10
152
81
Alexandra CAVANAGH
Alexandra CAVANAGH #81
Female Y10
00:17:21.29
00:17:21.29
24
(152)
Y10
24
00:03:50.96
Female
152
COLU
23
6:01 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
82
Alessia CIAMPINI
Alessia CIAMPINI #82
Female Y10
Started
Started
Y10
Female
COLU
Wave 2 - Yr10
616
83
Thalia COLLOVA
Thalia COLLOVA #83
Female Y10
00:25:07.80
00:25:07.80
102
(616)
Y10
102
00:11:37.46
Female
616
COLU
105
8:43 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
43
84
Bronwen EVANS
Bronwen EVANS #84
Female Y10
00:15:00.62
00:15:00.62
6
(43)
Y10
6
00:01:30.29
Female
43
COLU
8
5:12 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
85
Claudia FITZGERALD
Claudia FITZGERALD #85
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
COLU
Wave 2 - Yr10
561
86
Matilda GRAHAM
Matilda GRAHAM #86
Female Y10
00:24:11.68
00:24:11.68
92
(561)
Y10
92
00:10:41.34
Female
561
COLU
97
8:24 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
31
87
Lucinda MARSH
Lucinda MARSH #87
Female Y10
00:14:42.93
00:14:42.93
4
(31)
Y10
4
00:01:12.59
Female
31
COLU
3
5:06 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
88
Ruby MARTELLA
Ruby MARTELLA #88
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
COLU
Wave 2 - Yr10
280
89
Ruby MARTIN
Ruby MARTIN #89
Female Y10
00:19:05.09
00:19:05.09
42
(280)
Y10
42
00:05:34.75
Female
280
COLU
45
6:37 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
104
90
Genavieve MCGILLIVRAY
Genavieve MCGILLIVRAY #90
Female Y10
00:16:21.33
00:16:21.33
15
(104)
Y10
15
00:02:50.99
Female
104
COLU
16
5:40 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
614
91
Ella MIRCO
Ella MIRCO #91
Female Y10
00:25:05.97
00:25:05.97
101
(614)
Y10
101
00:11:35.63
Female
614
COLU
104
8:42 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
16
17
18
Page 6 of 18 (899 items)