Iona Presentation College Cross Country
12 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 4 of 18 (899 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
782
Lucy GREGORY
Lucy GREGORY #782
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
OHAL
Wave 6 - Yr12
783
Simone HALL
Simone HALL #783
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
OHAL
Wave 6 - Yr12
787
Katelyn MCCULLOUGH
Katelyn MCCULLOUGH #787
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
OHAL
Wave 6 - Yr12
790
Elliarna PAPARELLA
Elliarna PAPARELLA #790
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
OHAL
Wave 6 - Yr12
793
Caitlyn SABATINI
Caitlyn SABATINI #793
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
OHAL
Wave 6 - Yr12
808
Lily HOUSTON
Lily HOUSTON #808
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
TREA
Wave 5 - Yr07
809
Rosie HOUSTON
Rosie HOUSTON #809
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
TREA
Wave 5 - Yr07
813
Georgia MANN-SHIRLEY
Georgia MANN-SHIRLEY #813
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
TREA
Wave 5 - Yr07
826
Keira ANTHON
Keira ANTHON #826
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
TREA
Wave 4 - Yr08
829
Olivia DENHOLM-HALL
Olivia DENHOLM-HALL #829
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
TREA
Wave 4 - Yr08
830
Kemoratile DUBE
Kemoratile DUBE #830
Female Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Female
TREA
Wave 4 - Yr08
839
Keisha MASHAIRE
Keisha MASHAIRE #839
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
TREA
Wave 4 - Yr08
841
Taryn NICOLAOU
Taryn NICOLAOU #841
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
TREA
Wave 4 - Yr08
848
Isabella SPENCER
Isabella SPENCER #848
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
TREA
Wave 4 - Yr08
850
Jasmine WATTS
Jasmine WATTS #850
Female Y08
Started
Started
Y08
Female
TREA
Wave 4 - Yr08
853
Amy BROWNING
Amy BROWNING #853
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
TREA
Wave 3 - Yr09
858
Talliah GALINDO
Talliah GALINDO #858
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
TREA
Wave 3 - Yr09
862
Lola IACONO
Lola IACONO #862
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
TREA
Wave 3 - Yr09
866
Summer MCGRATH
Summer MCGRATH #866
Female Y09
Started
Started
Y09
Female
TREA
Wave 3 - Yr09
868
Philippa MCMANUS
Philippa MCMANUS #868
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
TREA
Wave 3 - Yr09
883
Courtney DENHOLM-HALL
Courtney DENHOLM-HALL #883
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
TREA
Wave 2 - Yr10
884
Eve FLETCHER
Eve FLETCHER #884
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
TREA
Wave 2 - Yr10
885
Kaela FRANKLE
Kaela FRANKLE #885
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
TREA
Wave 2 - Yr10
887
Makenzie HEWITT
Makenzie HEWITT #887
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
TREA
Wave 2 - Yr10
888
Amber HODGE
Amber HODGE #888
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
TREA
Wave 2 - Yr10
889
Jemima HORWOOD
Jemima HORWOOD #889
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
TREA
Wave 2 - Yr10
891
Greta ILLICH
Greta ILLICH #891
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
TREA
Wave 2 - Yr10
892
Kimberley NIELSEN
Kimberley NIELSEN #892
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
TREA
Wave 2 - Yr10
881
Renee CHIAPPINI
Renee CHIAPPINI #881
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
TREA
Wave 2 - Yr10
895
Amy PETERS
Amy PETERS #895
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
TREA
Wave 2 - Yr10
898
Poppy RAWLINS
Poppy RAWLINS #898
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
TREA
Wave 2 - Yr10
903
Maya WALTER
Maya WALTER #903
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
TREA
Wave 2 - Yr10
910
Phoebe DEMPSTER
Phoebe DEMPSTER #910
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
TREA
Wave 1 - Yr11
916
Parris MERCANTI
Parris MERCANTI #916
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
TREA
Wave 1 - Yr11
924
Jordan THOMPSON
Jordan THOMPSON #924
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
TREA
Wave 1 - Yr11
926
Chanel TURNER
Chanel TURNER #926
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
TREA
Wave 1 - Yr11
927
Abbey WINNING
Abbey WINNING #927
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
TREA
Wave 1 - Yr11
931
Alaina FLEAY
Alaina FLEAY #931
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
TREA
Wave 6 - Yr12
932
Celeste FORREST
Celeste FORREST #932
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
TREA
Wave 6 - Yr12
933
Abbi HAMMOND
Abbi HAMMOND #933
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
TREA
Wave 6 - Yr12
944
Elena OSBORNE
Elena OSBORNE #944
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
TREA
Wave 6 - Yr12
949
Lara SOLOMON
Lara SOLOMON #949
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
TREA
Wave 6 - Yr12
3
914
Emily LOWE
Emily LOWE #914
Female Y11
00:13:19.72
00:13:19.72
1
(3)
Y11
1
Female
3
TREA
1
4:37 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
1
650
Ellie GLANDS
Ellie GLANDS #650
Female Y07
00:12:06.18
00:12:06.18
1
(1)
Y07
1
Female
1
OHAL
1
4:12 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
10
490
Holly LEACH
Holly LEACH #490
Female Y07
00:13:49.92
00:13:49.92
4
(10)
Y07
4
00:01:43.74
Female
10
ODOW
1
4:48 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
6
400
Chelsea HINCE
Chelsea HINCE #400
Female Y10
00:13:30.33
00:13:30.33
1
(6)
Y10
1
Female
6
MOYN
1
4:41 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
7
288
Ella MACLEAN
Ella MACLEAN #288
Female Y12
00:13:35.78
00:13:35.78
1
(7)
Y12
1
Female
7
KILD
1
4:43 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
12
101
Indigo BAUCHOP
Indigo BAUCHOP #101
Female Y11
00:13:52.11
00:13:52.11
2
(12)
Y11
2
00:00:32.38
Female
12
COLU
1
4:48 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
13
115
Adelaide MCGILLIVRAY
Adelaide MCGILLIVRAY #115
Female Y11
00:13:52.93
00:13:52.93
3
(13)
Y11
3
00:00:33.20
Female
13
COLU
2
4:49 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
8
182
Lily STACKHOUSE
Lily STACKHOUSE #182
Female Y07
00:13:37.77
00:13:37.77
3
(8)
Y07
3
00:01:31.59
Female
8
KILD
2
4:43 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 4 of 18 (899 items)