Iona Presentation College Cross Country
12 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 4 of 18 (899 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
331
163
Kira BALMONT
Kira BALMONT #163
Female Y07
00:19:53.73
00:19:53.73
74
(331)
Y07
74
00:07:47.55
Female
331
KILD
55
6:54 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
433
164
Charlotte DANIEL
Charlotte DANIEL #164
Female Y07
00:21:35.43
00:21:35.43
91
(433)
Y07
91
00:09:29.25
Female
433
KILD
71
7:29 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
314
165
Isabelle DAVIS
Isabelle DAVIS #165
Female Y07
00:19:37.70
00:19:37.70
73
(314)
Y07
73
00:07:31.52
Female
314
KILD
53
6:48 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
113
166
Bridie DUFFY
Bridie DUFFY #166
Female Y07
00:16:31.17
00:16:31.17
26
(113)
Y07
26
00:04:24.99
Female
113
KILD
20
5:44 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
75
167
Ashlee FARDON
Ashlee FARDON #167
Female Y07
00:15:42.59
00:15:42.59
19
(75)
Y07
19
00:03:36.41
Female
75
KILD
14
5:27 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
148
168
Lilly FORBES
Lilly FORBES #168
Female Y07
00:17:15.10
00:17:15.10
39
(148)
Y07
39
00:05:08.92
Female
148
KILD
23
5:59 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
252
169
Meg GILLAM
Meg GILLAM #169
Female Y07
00:18:45.56
00:18:45.56
57
(252)
Y07
57
00:06:39.38
Female
252
KILD
42
6:30 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
170
Sophie GLANCE
Sophie GLANCE #170
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
KILD
Wave 5 - Yr07
65
171
Jasmine GOODALL
Jasmine GOODALL #171
Female Y07
00:15:29.98
00:15:29.98
16
(65)
Y07
16
00:03:23.80
Female
65
KILD
11
5:22 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
338
172
Viola LANDUCCI
Viola LANDUCCI #172
Female Y07
00:20:01.92
00:20:01.92
75
(338)
Y07
75
00:07:55.74
Female
338
KILD
57
6:57 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
595
173
Ella MANIFIS
Ella MANIFIS #173
Female Y07
00:24:42.63
00:24:42.63
117
(595)
Y07
117
00:12:36.45
Female
595
KILD
95
8:34 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
707
174
Isabella MARTIN
Isabella MARTIN #174
Female Y07
00:32:39.60
00:32:39.60
127
(707)
Y07
127
00:20:33.42
Female
707
KILD
117
11:20 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
22
175
Imogen MUSKAROVSKY
Imogen MUSKAROVSKY #175
Female Y07
00:14:17.54
00:14:17.54
7
(22)
Y07
7
00:02:11.36
Female
22
KILD
4
4:57 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
106
176
Lucy NAYLOR
Lucy NAYLOR #176
Female Y07
00:16:24.92
00:16:24.92
25
(106)
Y07
25
00:04:18.74
Female
106
KILD
18
5:41 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
227
177
Ruby O'BRIEN
Ruby O'BRIEN #177
Female Y07
00:18:26.07
00:18:26.07
49
(227)
Y07
49
00:06:19.89
Female
227
KILD
38
6:24 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
552
178
Layla RANKIN
Layla RANKIN #178
Female Y07
00:23:52.43
00:23:52.43
109
(552)
Y07
109
00:11:46.25
Female
552
KILD
88
8:17 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
448
179
Talia ROBERTS
Talia ROBERTS #179
Female Y07
00:21:47.94
00:21:47.94
94
(448)
Y07
94
00:09:41.76
Female
448
KILD
74
7:34 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
586
180
India SANDERSON-BROWN
India SANDERSON-BROWN #180
Female Y07
00:24:38.77
00:24:38.77
114
(586)
Y07
114
00:12:32.59
Female
586
KILD
92
8:33 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
181
Lucille SCOTT
Lucille SCOTT #181
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
KILD
Wave 5 - Yr07
8
182
Lily STACKHOUSE
Lily STACKHOUSE #182
Female Y07
00:13:37.77
00:13:37.77
3
(8)
Y07
3
00:01:31.59
Female
8
KILD
2
4:43 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
27
183
Claudia TURNER
Claudia TURNER #183
Female Y07
00:14:36.45
00:14:36.45
9
(27)
Y07
9
00:02:30.27
Female
27
KILD
5
5:04 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
70
184
Lara WATERSTROM-WALKER
Lara WATERSTROM-WALKER #184
Female Y07
00:15:33.42
00:15:33.42
18
(70)
Y07
18
00:03:27.24
Female
70
KILD
13
5:24 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
628
185
Brianna WAUHOP
Brianna WAUHOP #185
Female Y07
00:25:24.93
00:25:24.93
119
(628)
Y07
119
00:13:18.75
Female
628
KILD
102
8:49 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
176
186
Sophie ALDRIDGE
Sophie ALDRIDGE #186
Female Y08
00:17:37.92
00:17:37.92
35
(176)
Y08
35
00:04:14.10
Female
176
KILD
26
6:07 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
187
Marta BLASZCZYNSKA
Marta BLASZCZYNSKA #187
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
KILD
Wave 4 - Yr08
188
Aleesha BLOOMFIELD
Aleesha BLOOMFIELD #188
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
KILD
Wave 4 - Yr08
662
189
Keira BUTT
Keira BUTT #189
Female Y08
00:26:37.37
00:26:37.37
118
(662)
Y08
118
00:13:13.56
Female
662
KILD
110
9:14 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
600
190
Abbey BYRNE
Abbey BYRNE #190
Female Y08
00:24:46.40
00:24:46.40
112
(600)
Y08
112
00:11:22.58
Female
600
KILD
97
8:36 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
702
191
Clare CACERES
Clare CACERES #191
Female Y08
00:30:19.72
00:30:19.72
122
(702)
Y08
122
00:16:55.90
Female
702
KILD
115
10:31 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
192
Liana CARUSI
Liana CARUSI #192
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
KILD
Wave 4 - Yr08
19
193
Pia CATTALINI
Pia CATTALINI #193
Female Y08
00:14:10.71
00:14:10.71
3
(19)
Y08
3
00:00:46.89
Female
19
KILD
3
4:55 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
517
194
Indya CULLEN
Indya CULLEN #194
Female Y08
00:23:03.46
00:23:03.46
96
(517)
Y08
96
00:09:39.65
Female
517
KILD
83
8:00 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
565
195
Elise DURUP
Elise DURUP #195
Female Y08
00:24:13.59
00:24:13.59
104
(565)
Y08
104
00:10:49.77
Female
565
KILD
90
8:24 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
703
196
Amelia EDWARDS
Amelia EDWARDS #196
Female Y08
00:30:21.47
00:30:21.47
123
(703)
Y08
123
00:16:57.65
Female
703
KILD
116
10:32 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
287
197
Charlotte FITZGERALD
Charlotte FITZGERALD #197
Female Y08
00:19:10.33
00:19:10.33
63
(287)
Y08
63
00:05:46.51
Female
287
KILD
48
6:39 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
345
198
Elizabeth FRANCE
Elizabeth FRANCE #198
Female Y08
00:20:07.64
00:20:07.64
69
(345)
Y08
69
00:06:43.83
Female
345
KILD
58
6:59 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
208
199
Mia GRBAVAC
Mia GRBAVAC #199
Female Y08
00:18:04.96
00:18:04.96
46
(208)
Y08
46
00:04:41.14
Female
208
KILD
33
6:16 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
236
200
Sigrid HARBAN GUTTINGER
Sigrid HARBAN GUTTINGER #200
Female Y08
00:18:30.96
00:18:30.96
53
(236)
Y08
53
00:05:07.14
Female
236
KILD
41
6:25 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
444
201
Sofia HOURANI
Sofia HOURANI #201
Female Y08
00:21:44.71
00:21:44.71
82
(444)
Y08
82
00:08:20.90
Female
444
KILD
73
7:33 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
233
202
Jenna MANN
Jenna MANN #202
Female Y08
00:18:27.97
00:18:27.97
51
(233)
Y08
51
00:05:04.15
Female
233
KILD
40
6:24 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
145
203
Alex MORRIS
Alex MORRIS #203
Female Y08
00:17:12.09
00:17:12.09
29
(145)
Y08
29
00:03:48.27
Female
145
KILD
22
5:58 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
359
204
Lily PEDRETTI
Lily PEDRETTI #204
Female Y08
00:20:22.68
00:20:22.68
71
(359)
Y08
71
00:06:58.87
Female
359
KILD
61
7:04 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
490
205
Alexandra SMITH
Alexandra SMITH #205
Female Y08
00:22:35.28
00:22:35.28
90
(490)
Y08
90
00:09:11.46
Female
490
KILD
77
7:50 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
261
206
Stephanie WARDEN
Stephanie WARDEN #206
Female Y08
00:18:53.43
00:18:53.43
58
(261)
Y08
58
00:05:29.62
Female
261
KILD
45
6:33 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
207
Sophie WATTERSTON
Sophie WATTERSTON #207
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
KILD
Wave 4 - Yr08
30
208
Saskia WINTERS
Saskia WINTERS #208
Female Y08
00:14:41.06
00:14:41.06
7
(30)
Y08
7
00:01:17.25
Female
30
KILD
6
5:05 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
351
209
Katie AVES
Katie AVES #209
Female Y09
00:20:19.05
00:20:19.05
54
(351)
Y09
54
00:07:16.92
Female
351
KILD
60
7:03 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
181
210
Suraya BIN SWANI
Suraya BIN SWANI #210
Female Y09
00:17:41.38
00:17:41.38
33
(181)
Y09
33
00:04:39.25
Female
181
KILD
29
6:08 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
498
211
Amelia DANIEL
Amelia DANIEL #211
Female Y09
00:22:40.80
00:22:40.80
83
(498)
Y09
83
00:09:38.67
Female
498
KILD
78
7:52 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
212
Niamh DUFFY
Niamh DUFFY #212
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
KILD
Wave 3 - Yr09
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 4 of 18 (899 items)