Iona Presentation College Cross Country
12 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 4 of 18 (899 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
151
563
Charlotte HENDRY
Charlotte HENDRY #563
Female Y10
00:17:21.08
00:17:21.08
23
(151)
Y10
23
00:03:50.75
Female
151
ODOW
26
6:01 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
152
81
Alexandra CAVANAGH
Alexandra CAVANAGH #81
Female Y10
00:17:21.29
00:17:21.29
24
(152)
Y10
24
00:03:50.96
Female
152
COLU
23
6:01 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
153
60
Natalie CRELLIN
Natalie CRELLIN #60
Female Y09
00:17:21.55
00:17:21.55
27
(153)
Y09
27
00:04:19.42
Female
153
COLU
24
6:01 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
154
50
Sienna ASHE
Sienna ASHE #50
Female Y09
00:17:24.30
00:17:24.30
28
(154)
Y09
28
00:04:22.17
Female
154
COLU
25
6:02 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
155
220
Molly HOWIE
Molly HOWIE #220
Female Y09
00:17:24.43
00:17:24.43
29
(155)
Y09
29
00:04:22.30
Female
155
KILD
24
6:02 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
156
595
Katelyn PRESTON
Katelyn PRESTON #595
Female Y11
00:17:24.56
00:17:24.56
16
(156)
Y11
16
00:04:04.84
Female
156
ODOW
27
6:02 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
157
383
Jordee SIMMONS
Jordee SIMMONS #383
Female Y09
00:17:24.64
00:17:24.64
30
(157)
Y09
30
00:04:22.51
Female
157
MOYN
27
6:02 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
158
913
Molly LOUDEN
Molly LOUDEN #913
Female Y11
00:17:25.73
00:17:25.73
17
(158)
Y11
17
00:04:06.00
Female
158
TREA
33
6:03 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
159
243
Isabella MANN
Isabella MANN #243
Female Y10
00:17:26.23
00:17:26.23
25
(159)
Y10
25
00:03:55.89
Female
159
KILD
25
6:03 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
160
489
Kiera KANZ
Kiera KANZ #489
Female Y07
00:17:26.32
00:17:26.32
40
(160)
Y07
40
00:05:20.14
Female
160
ODOW
28
6:03 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
161
354
Hannah MARTIN
Hannah MARTIN #354
Female Y08
00:17:26.92
00:17:26.92
32
(161)
Y08
32
00:04:03.10
Female
161
MOYN
28
6:03 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
162
951
Emily SWEENEY
Emily SWEENEY #951
Female Y12
00:17:27.23
00:17:27.23
18
(162)
Y12
18
00:03:51.44
Female
162
TREA
34
6:03 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
163
757
Petri (Bonnie) LAING
Petri (Bonnie) LAING #757
Female Y11
00:17:27.58
00:17:27.58
18
(163)
Y11
18
00:04:07.86
Female
163
OHAL
23
6:03 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
165
724
Ella GOSTT
Ella GOSTT #724
Female Y10
00:17:27.80
00:17:27.80
26
(165)
Y10
26
00:03:57.47
Female
165
OHAL
24
6:03 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
164
925
Samantha TONGA
Samantha TONGA #925
Female Y11
00:17:27.80
00:17:27.80
19
(164)
Y11
19
00:04:08.07
Female
164
TREA
35
6:03 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
166
428
Milla HARRIS
Milla HARRIS #428
Female Y11
00:17:28.73
00:17:28.73
20
(166)
Y11
20
00:04:09.00
Female
166
MOYN
29
6:04 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
167
727
Madison HOLLANDER
Madison HOLLANDER #727
Female Y10
00:17:28.83
00:17:28.83
27
(167)
Y10
27
00:03:58.49
Female
167
OHAL
25
6:04 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
168
56
Alicia CARBONE
Alicia CARBONE #56
Female Y09
00:17:30.14
00:17:30.14
31
(168)
Y09
31
00:04:28.01
Female
168
COLU
26
6:04 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
169
758
Emily MACKAY
Emily MACKAY #758
Female Y11
00:17:30.32
00:17:30.32
21
(169)
Y11
21
00:04:10.59
Female
169
OHAL
26
6:04 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
170
336
Josie NESS
Josie NESS #336
Female Y07
00:17:34.76
00:17:34.76
41
(170)
Y07
41
00:05:28.58
Female
170
MOYN
30
6:06 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
171
98
Lucy TOBIN
Lucy TOBIN #98
Female Y10
00:17:35.08
00:17:35.08
28
(171)
Y10
28
00:04:04.74
Female
171
COLU
27
6:06 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
172
736
Eloise MICKEL
Eloise MICKEL #736
Female Y10
00:17:35.33
00:17:35.33
29
(172)
Y10
29
00:04:04.99
Female
172
OHAL
27
6:06 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
173
674
Yasmin HENDERSON-KELLY
Yasmin HENDERSON-KELLY #674
Female Y08
00:17:35.46
00:17:35.46
33
(173)
Y08
33
00:04:11.65
Female
173
OHAL
28
6:06 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
174
667
Abigail BREUST
Abigail BREUST #667
Female Y08
00:17:35.66
00:17:35.66
34
(174)
Y08
34
00:04:11.85
Female
174
OHAL
29
6:06 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
175
751
Brianna GOLDSWORTHY
Brianna GOLDSWORTHY #751
Female Y11
00:17:36.97
00:17:36.97
22
(175)
Y11
22
00:04:17.24
Female
175
OHAL
30
6:07 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
176
186
Sophie ALDRIDGE
Sophie ALDRIDGE #186
Female Y08
00:17:37.92
00:17:37.92
35
(176)
Y08
35
00:04:14.10
Female
176
KILD
26
6:07 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
177
222
Cleo MOFERDIN
Cleo MOFERDIN #222
Female Y09
00:17:38.48
00:17:38.48
32
(177)
Y09
32
00:04:36.35
Female
177
KILD
27
6:07 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
178
276
Charleigh TUBBS
Charleigh TUBBS #276
Female Y11
00:17:40.29
00:17:40.29
23
(178)
Y11
23
00:04:20.56
Female
178
KILD
28
6:08 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
179
844
Maia ROBERTS
Maia ROBERTS #844
Female Y08
00:17:40.46
00:17:40.46
36
(179)
Y08
36
00:04:16.64
Female
179
TREA
36
6:08 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
180
12
Lauren JONES
Lauren JONES #12
Female Y07
00:17:41.30
00:17:41.30
42
(180)
Y07
42
00:05:35.12
Female
180
COLU
28
6:08 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
181
210
Suraya BIN SWANI
Suraya BIN SWANI #210
Female Y09
00:17:41.38
00:17:41.38
33
(181)
Y09
33
00:04:39.25
Female
181
KILD
29
6:08 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
182
1
Saba ALLAN
Saba ALLAN #1
Female Y07
00:17:41.66
00:17:41.66
43
(182)
Y07
43
00:05:35.48
Female
182
COLU
29
6:08 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
183
772
Anna ARMITAGE
Anna ARMITAGE #772
Female Y12
00:17:41.78
00:17:41.78
19
(183)
Y12
19
00:04:05.99
Female
183
OHAL
31
6:08 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
184
3
Lucy CALUYA
Lucy CALUYA #3
Female Y07
00:17:43.42
00:17:43.42
44
(184)
Y07
44
00:05:37.24
Female
184
COLU
30
6:09 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
185
822
Brooklyn READ
Brooklyn READ #822
Female Y07
00:17:43.55
00:17:43.55
45
(185)
Y07
45
00:05:37.37
Female
185
TREA
37
6:09 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
186
675
Rebecca HEWSON
Rebecca HEWSON #675
Female Y08
00:17:44.45
00:17:44.45
37
(186)
Y08
37
00:04:20.64
Female
186
OHAL
32
6:09 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
187
922
Zoe SPRUNT
Zoe SPRUNT #922
Female Y11
00:17:44.69
00:17:44.69
24
(187)
Y11
24
00:04:24.97
Female
187
TREA
38
6:09 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
188
859
Katlyn HALL
Katlyn HALL #859
Female Y09
00:17:45.47
00:17:45.47
34
(188)
Y09
34
00:04:43.34
Female
188
TREA
39
6:09 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
189
672
Desert GRAY
Desert GRAY #672
Female Y08
00:17:46.88
00:17:46.88
38
(189)
Y08
38
00:04:23.07
Female
189
OHAL
33
6:10 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
190
136
Sienna GREEN
Sienna GREEN #136
Female Y12
00:17:47.47
00:17:47.47
20
(190)
Y12
20
00:04:11.69
Female
190
COLU
31
6:10 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
191
902
Sierra VANDER VINNE
Sierra VANDER VINNE #902
Female Y10
00:17:48.13
00:17:48.13
30
(191)
Y10
30
00:04:17.80
Female
191
TREA
40
6:10 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
192
852
Nasya BROTHERSON
Nasya BROTHERSON #852
Female Y09
00:17:49.69
00:17:49.69
35
(192)
Y09
35
00:04:47.56
Female
192
TREA
41
6:11 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
193
425
Lily DIMMICK
Lily DIMMICK #425
Female Y11
00:17:50.57
00:17:50.57
25
(193)
Y11
25
00:04:30.84
Female
193
MOYN
31
6:11 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
194
143
Brianna ROSICH
Brianna ROSICH #143
Female Y12
00:17:51.11
00:17:51.11
21
(194)
Y12
21
00:04:15.33
Female
194
COLU
32
6:11 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
195
513
Tahlia GOODCHILD
Tahlia GOODCHILD #513
Female Y08
00:17:51.71
00:17:51.71
39
(195)
Y08
39
00:04:27.89
Female
195
ODOW
29
6:12 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
196
234
Amy BANNERMAN
Amy BANNERMAN #234
Female Y10
00:17:52.33
00:17:52.33
31
(196)
Y10
31
00:04:21.99
Female
196
KILD
30
6:12 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
197
412
Phoebe SKERRITT
Phoebe SKERRITT #412
Female Y10
00:17:52.82
00:17:52.82
32
(197)
Y10
32
00:04:22.48
Female
197
MOYN
32
6:12 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
198
694
Iris BROPHY
Iris BROPHY #694
Female Y09
00:17:54.30
00:17:54.30
36
(198)
Y09
36
00:04:52.17
Female
198
OHAL
34
6:13 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
199
522
Jorja ROGERS
Jorja ROGERS #522
Female Y08
00:17:54.81
00:17:54.81
40
(199)
Y08
40
00:04:31.00
Female
199
ODOW
30
6:13 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
200
671
Sascha GOLDSWORTHY
Sascha GOLDSWORTHY #671
Female Y08
00:17:55.62
00:17:55.62
41
(200)
Y08
41
00:04:31.81
Female
200
OHAL
35
6:13 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 4 of 18 (899 items)