Iona Presentation College Cross Country
12 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 3 of 18 (899 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
101
775
Caitlyn BROWN
Caitlyn BROWN #775
Female Y12
00:16:19.07
00:16:19.07
13
(101)
Y12
13
00:02:43.28
Female
101
OHAL
13
5:39 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
102
818
Natalia NOLAN
Natalia NOLAN #818
Female Y07
00:16:19.64
00:16:19.64
24
(102)
Y07
24
00:04:13.46
Female
102
TREA
24
5:40 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
103
25
Sienna BAUCHOP
Sienna BAUCHOP #25
Female Y08
00:16:20.47
00:16:20.47
21
(103)
Y08
21
00:02:56.65
Female
103
COLU
15
5:40 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
104
90
Genavieve MCGILLIVRAY
Genavieve MCGILLIVRAY #90
Female Y10
00:16:21.33
00:16:21.33
15
(104)
Y10
15
00:02:50.99
Female
104
COLU
16
5:40 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
105
716
Jordan WEST
Jordan WEST #716
Female Y09
00:16:24.54
00:16:24.54
20
(105)
Y09
20
00:03:22.41
Female
105
OHAL
14
5:41 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
106
176
Lucy NAYLOR
Lucy NAYLOR #176
Female Y07
00:16:24.92
00:16:24.92
25
(106)
Y07
25
00:04:18.74
Female
106
KILD
18
5:41 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
107
396
Grace DOWNS
Grace DOWNS #396
Female Y10
00:16:25.33
00:16:25.33
16
(107)
Y10
16
00:02:55.00
Female
107
MOYN
18
5:42 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
108
516
Lilly MANN
Lilly MANN #516
Female Y08
00:16:26.20
00:16:26.20
22
(108)
Y08
22
00:03:02.38
Female
108
ODOW
18
5:42 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
109
721
Ellen ENGELKE
Ellen ENGELKE #721
Female Y10
00:16:27.41
00:16:27.41
17
(109)
Y10
17
00:02:57.08
Female
109
OHAL
15
5:42 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
110
277
Tatum WOLMARANS
Tatum WOLMARANS #277
Female Y11
00:16:28.54
00:16:28.54
13
(110)
Y11
13
00:03:08.81
Female
110
KILD
19
5:43 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
111
723
Olivia GLEESON
Olivia GLEESON #723
Female Y10
00:16:28.79
00:16:28.79
18
(111)
Y10
18
00:02:58.45
Female
111
OHAL
16
5:43 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
112
920
Kirsten RIDDLE
Kirsten RIDDLE #920
Female Y11
00:16:30.49
00:16:30.49
14
(112)
Y11
14
00:03:10.77
Female
112
TREA
25
5:43 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
113
166
Bridie DUFFY
Bridie DUFFY #166
Female Y07
00:16:31.17
00:16:31.17
26
(113)
Y07
26
00:04:24.99
Female
113
KILD
20
5:44 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
114
648
Jazz EDWARDS-LAWSON
Jazz EDWARDS-LAWSON #648
Female Y07
00:16:33.29
00:16:33.29
27
(114)
Y07
27
00:04:27.11
Female
114
OHAL
17
5:44 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
115
378
Skylar LEAVY
Skylar LEAVY #378
Female Y09
00:16:34.62
00:16:34.62
21
(115)
Y09
21
00:03:32.49
Female
115
MOYN
19
5:45 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
116
39
Arabella MARSH
Arabella MARSH #39
Female Y08
00:16:34.71
00:16:34.71
23
(116)
Y08
23
00:03:10.89
Female
116
COLU
17
5:45 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
117
685
Alyssa SELESNEW
Alyssa SELESNEW #685
Female Y08
00:16:34.93
00:16:34.93
24
(117)
Y08
24
00:03:11.11
Female
117
OHAL
18
5:45 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
118
605
Claudia CHURACK
Claudia CHURACK #605
Female Y12
00:16:36.75
00:16:36.75
14
(118)
Y12
14
00:03:00.97
Female
118
ODOW
19
5:46 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
119
812
Amy MANCE
Amy MANCE #812
Female Y07
00:16:36.76
00:16:36.76
28
(119)
Y07
28
00:04:30.58
Female
119
TREA
26
5:46 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
120
218
Maeve GRANT
Maeve GRANT #218
Female Y09
00:16:37.80
00:16:37.80
22
(120)
Y09
22
00:03:35.67
Female
120
KILD
21
5:46 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
121
876
Sarah TOULEKIMA
Sarah TOULEKIMA #876
Female Y09
00:16:39.68
00:16:39.68
23
(121)
Y09
23
00:03:37.55
Female
121
TREA
27
5:47 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
122
21
Pippa SIDERIS
Pippa SIDERIS #21
Female Y07
00:16:40.61
00:16:40.61
29
(122)
Y07
29
00:04:34.43
Female
122
COLU
18
5:47 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
123
375
Sophie DAVIS
Sophie DAVIS #375
Female Y09
00:16:41.52
00:16:41.52
24
(123)
Y09
24
00:03:39.39
Female
123
MOYN
20
5:47 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
124
325
Jade EDMONDS
Jade EDMONDS #325
Female Y07
00:16:42.17
00:16:42.17
30
(124)
Y07
30
00:04:35.99
Female
124
MOYN
21
5:47 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
125
598
Mia ROSS
Mia ROSS #598
Female Y11
00:16:42.50
00:16:42.50
15
(125)
Y11
15
00:03:22.78
Female
125
ODOW
20
5:48 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
126
344
Jade WATSON
Jade WATSON #344
Female Y07
00:16:43.43
00:16:43.43
31
(126)
Y07
31
00:04:37.25
Female
126
MOYN
22
5:48 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
127
651
Emily GLEESON
Emily GLEESON #651
Female Y07
00:16:44.17
00:16:44.17
32
(127)
Y07
32
00:04:37.99
Female
127
OHAL
19
5:48 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
128
893
Bridget NORRIS
Bridget NORRIS #893
Female Y10
00:16:45.11
00:16:45.11
19
(128)
Y10
19
00:03:14.78
Female
128
TREA
28
5:48 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
129
802
Hayley BRIDGER
Hayley BRIDGER #802
Female Y07
00:16:47.51
00:16:47.51
33
(129)
Y07
33
00:04:41.33
Female
129
TREA
29
5:49 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
130
930
Madison DI GIACOMO
Madison DI GIACOMO #930
Female Y12
00:16:51.66
00:16:51.66
15
(130)
Y12
15
00:03:15.87
Female
130
TREA
30
5:51 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
131
95
Isabel REAR
Isabel REAR #95
Female Y10
00:16:51.79
00:16:51.79
20
(131)
Y10
20
00:03:21.45
Female
131
COLU
19
5:51 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
132
14
Zelma KOKA
Zelma KOKA #14
Female Y07
00:16:52.93
00:16:52.93
34
(132)
Y07
34
00:04:46.75
Female
132
COLU
20
5:51 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
133
4
Riley-Jayne CARROLL
Riley-Jayne CARROLL #4
Female Y07
00:16:53.17
00:16:53.17
35
(133)
Y07
35
00:04:46.99
Female
133
COLU
21
5:51 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
134
577
Eleanor SYDNEY
Eleanor SYDNEY #577
Female Y10
00:16:54.33
00:16:54.33
21
(134)
Y10
21
00:03:23.99
Female
134
ODOW
21
5:52 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
135
524
Ella SPARKMAN-BROWN
Ella SPARKMAN-BROWN #524
Female Y08
00:16:54.44
00:16:54.44
25
(135)
Y08
25
00:03:30.62
Female
135
ODOW
22
5:52 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
136
726
Lara HEWSON
Lara HEWSON #726
Female Y10
00:16:55.03
00:16:55.03
22
(136)
Y10
22
00:03:24.70
Female
136
OHAL
20
5:52 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
137
871
Lily MOORE
Lily MOORE #871
Female Y09
00:16:58.16
00:16:58.16
25
(137)
Y09
25
00:03:56.03
Female
137
TREA
31
5:53 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
138
491
Leila MULLAN
Leila MULLAN #491
Female Y07
00:16:58.47
00:16:58.47
36
(138)
Y07
36
00:04:52.29
Female
138
ODOW
23
5:53 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
139
358
Kate PURCELL
Kate PURCELL #358
Female Y08
00:17:00.47
00:17:00.47
26
(139)
Y08
26
00:03:36.65
Female
139
MOYN
23
5:54 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
140
668
Taylor CADMAN
Taylor CADMAN #668
Female Y08
00:17:00.72
00:17:00.72
27
(140)
Y08
27
00:03:36.90
Female
140
OHAL
21
5:54 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
141
686
Isabella SGRO
Isabella SGRO #686
Female Y08
00:17:00.94
00:17:00.94
28
(141)
Y08
28
00:03:37.12
Female
141
OHAL
22
5:54 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
142
494
Bianca PATCHETT
Bianca PATCHETT #494
Female Y07
00:17:05.37
00:17:05.37
37
(142)
Y07
37
00:04:59.19
Female
142
ODOW
24
5:56 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
143
470
Grace YOUNG
Grace YOUNG #470
Female Y12
00:17:05.79
00:17:05.79
16
(143)
Y12
16
00:03:30.00
Female
143
MOYN
24
5:56 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
144
939
Tara MACIUPA
Tara MACIUPA #939
Female Y12
00:17:06.00
00:17:06.00
17
(144)
Y12
17
00:03:30.21
Female
144
TREA
32
5:56 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
145
203
Alex MORRIS
Alex MORRIS #203
Female Y08
00:17:12.09
00:17:12.09
29
(145)
Y08
29
00:03:48.27
Female
145
KILD
22
5:58 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
146
380
Ariane MORGAN
Ariane MORGAN #380
Female Y09
00:17:12.60
00:17:12.60
26
(146)
Y09
26
00:04:10.47
Female
146
MOYN
25
5:58 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
147
326
Astrid FLEET
Astrid FLEET #326
Female Y07
00:17:14.29
00:17:14.29
38
(147)
Y07
38
00:05:08.11
Female
147
MOYN
26
5:59 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
148
168
Lilly FORBES
Lilly FORBES #168
Female Y07
00:17:15.10
00:17:15.10
39
(148)
Y07
39
00:05:08.92
Female
148
KILD
23
5:59 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
149
34
Cerys EVANS
Cerys EVANS #34
Female Y08
00:17:19.00
00:17:19.00
30
(149)
Y08
30
00:03:55.19
Female
149
COLU
22
6:00 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
150
526
Chloe VELLA
Chloe VELLA #526
Female Y08
00:17:19.22
00:17:19.22
31
(150)
Y08
31
00:03:55.40
Female
150
ODOW
25
6:00 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 3 of 18 (899 items)