Iona Presentation College Cross Country
12 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
[18]
Page 18 of 18 (899 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
317
905
Sasha BEECH
Sasha BEECH #905
Female Y11
00:19:42.32
00:19:42.32
43
(317)
Y11
43
00:06:22.59
Female
317
TREA
62
6:50 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
283
906
Chloe BERTONE
Chloe BERTONE #906
Female Y11
00:19:07.62
00:19:07.62
38
(283)
Y11
38
00:05:47.90
Female
283
TREA
55
6:38 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
52
907
Sana BROTHERSON
Sana BROTHERSON #907
Female Y11
00:15:16.29
00:15:16.29
9
(52)
Y11
9
00:01:56.57
Female
52
TREA
10
5:18 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
316
908
Alana BYRON
Alana BYRON #908
Female Y11
00:19:42.19
00:19:42.19
42
(316)
Y11
42
00:06:22.46
Female
316
TREA
61
6:50 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
284
909
Tahlia COLLICA
Tahlia COLLICA #909
Female Y11
00:19:07.82
00:19:07.82
39
(284)
Y11
39
00:05:48.10
Female
284
TREA
56
6:38 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
910
Phoebe DEMPSTER
Phoebe DEMPSTER #910
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
TREA
Wave 1 - Yr11
464
911
Iris GRAY
Iris GRAY #911
Female Y11
00:22:04.32
00:22:04.32
70
(464)
Y11
70
00:08:44.60
Female
464
TREA
87
7:39 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
35
912
Nancy HOLOHAN
Nancy HOLOHAN #912
Female Y11
00:14:46.39
00:14:46.39
4
(35)
Y11
4
00:01:26.66
Female
35
TREA
8
5:07 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
158
913
Molly LOUDEN
Molly LOUDEN #913
Female Y11
00:17:25.73
00:17:25.73
17
(158)
Y11
17
00:04:06.00
Female
158
TREA
33
6:03 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
3
914
Emily LOWE
Emily LOWE #914
Female Y11
00:13:19.72
00:13:19.72
1
(3)
Y11
1
Female
3
TREA
1
4:37 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
388
915
Grace MCVEY
Grace MCVEY #915
Female Y11
00:20:49.72
00:20:49.72
58
(388)
Y11
58
00:07:29.99
Female
388
TREA
74
7:13 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
916
Parris MERCANTI
Parris MERCANTI #916
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
TREA
Wave 1 - Yr11
453
917
Gabrielle O'KEEFFE
Gabrielle O'KEEFFE #917
Female Y11
00:21:51.84
00:21:51.84
67
(453)
Y11
67
00:08:32.11
Female
453
TREA
84
7:35 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
328
918
Emma PATERSON
Emma PATERSON #918
Female Y11
00:19:51.74
00:19:51.74
45
(328)
Y11
45
00:06:32.01
Female
328
TREA
65
6:53 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
281
919
Lara PIGNATIELLO
Lara PIGNATIELLO #919
Female Y11
00:19:07.18
00:19:07.18
37
(281)
Y11
37
00:05:47.45
Female
281
TREA
54
6:38 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
112
920
Kirsten RIDDLE
Kirsten RIDDLE #920
Female Y11
00:16:30.49
00:16:30.49
14
(112)
Y11
14
00:03:10.77
Female
112
TREA
25
5:43 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
87
921
Courtney SPRUNT
Courtney SPRUNT #921
Female Y11
00:16:04.48
00:16:04.48
11
(87)
Y11
11
00:02:44.75
Female
87
TREA
21
5:34 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
187
922
Zoe SPRUNT
Zoe SPRUNT #922
Female Y11
00:17:44.69
00:17:44.69
24
(187)
Y11
24
00:04:24.97
Female
187
TREA
38
6:09 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
332
923
Laura STILLONE
Laura STILLONE #923
Female Y11
00:19:54.99
00:19:54.99
46
(332)
Y11
46
00:06:35.26
Female
332
TREA
67
6:54 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
924
Jordan THOMPSON
Jordan THOMPSON #924
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
TREA
Wave 1 - Yr11
164
925
Samantha TONGA
Samantha TONGA #925
Female Y11
00:17:27.80
00:17:27.80
19
(164)
Y11
19
00:04:08.07
Female
164
TREA
35
6:03 min/km
Wave 1 - Yr11
926
Chanel TURNER
Chanel TURNER #926
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
TREA
Wave 1 - Yr11
927
Abbey WINNING
Abbey WINNING #927
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
TREA
Wave 1 - Yr11
663
928
Olivia BEATON
Olivia BEATON #928
Female Y12
00:26:47.02
00:26:47.02
98
(663)
Y12
98
00:13:11.24
Female
663
TREA
110
9:17 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
468
929
Beth BROWNING
Beth BROWNING #929
Female Y12
00:22:11.80
00:22:11.80
67
(468)
Y12
67
00:08:36.01
Female
468
TREA
88
7:42 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
130
930
Madison DI GIACOMO
Madison DI GIACOMO #930
Female Y12
00:16:51.66
00:16:51.66
15
(130)
Y12
15
00:03:15.87
Female
130
TREA
30
5:51 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
931
Alaina FLEAY
Alaina FLEAY #931
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
TREA
Wave 6 - Yr12
932
Celeste FORREST
Celeste FORREST #932
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
TREA
Wave 6 - Yr12
933
Abbi HAMMOND
Abbi HAMMOND #933
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
TREA
Wave 6 - Yr12
78
934
Meg HAMPTON
Meg HAMPTON #934
Female Y12
00:15:45.54
00:15:45.54
8
(78)
Y12
8
00:02:09.75
Female
78
TREA
19
5:28 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
17
935
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #935
Female Y12
00:14:01.65
00:14:01.65
2
(17)
Y12
2
00:00:25.87
Female
17
TREA
5
4:52 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
333
936
Hannah HOWARD
Hannah HOWARD #936
Female Y12
00:19:57.29
00:19:57.29
44
(333)
Y12
44
00:06:21.50
Female
333
TREA
68
6:55 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
695
937
Zanthi JORDAN
Zanthi JORDAN #937
Female Y12
00:29:18.80
00:29:18.80
107
(695)
Y12
107
00:15:43.01
Female
695
TREA
112
10:10 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
663
938
Alexandra KENYON
Alexandra KENYON #938
Female Y12
00:26:47.02
00:26:47.02
98
(663)
Y12
98
00:13:11.24
Female
663
TREA
111
9:17 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
144
939
Tara MACIUPA
Tara MACIUPA #939
Female Y12
00:17:06.00
00:17:06.00
17
(144)
Y12
17
00:03:30.21
Female
144
TREA
32
5:56 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
696
940
Neve MCDERMOTT
Neve MCDERMOTT #940
Female Y12
00:29:18.80
00:29:18.80
108
(696)
Y12
108
00:15:43.01
Female
696
TREA
113
10:10 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
441
941
Janais MOLONEY
Janais MOLONEY #941
Female Y12
00:21:43.44
00:21:43.44
60
(441)
Y12
60
00:08:07.66
Female
441
TREA
82
7:32 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
318
942
Elena MONGER MOLOWNY
Elena MONGER MOLOWNY #942
Female Y12
00:19:42.36
00:19:42.36
40
(318)
Y12
40
00:06:06.57
Female
318
TREA
63
6:50 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
245
943
Keira MUNRO
Keira MUNRO #943
Female Y12
00:18:42.54
00:18:42.54
30
(245)
Y12
30
00:05:06.75
Female
245
TREA
46
6:29 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
944
Elena OSBORNE
Elena OSBORNE #944
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
TREA
Wave 6 - Yr12
62
945
Sofie OSBORNE
Sofie OSBORNE #945
Female Y12
00:15:28.73
00:15:28.73
5
(62)
Y12
5
00:01:52.95
Female
62
TREA
15
5:22 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
460
946
Georgia OWEN
Georgia OWEN #946
Female Y12
00:22:00.28
00:22:00.28
63
(460)
Y12
63
00:08:24.49
Female
460
TREA
86
7:38 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
553
947
Sarah PETERS
Sarah PETERS #947
Female Y12
00:23:56.07
00:23:56.07
75
(553)
Y12
75
00:10:20.28
Female
553
TREA
99
8:18 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
555
948
Poppi SHEDDEN
Poppi SHEDDEN #948
Female Y12
00:23:59.71
00:23:59.71
76
(555)
Y12
76
00:10:23.92
Female
555
TREA
100
8:19 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
949
Lara SOLOMON
Lara SOLOMON #949
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
TREA
Wave 6 - Yr12
321
950
Georgia STACEY
Georgia STACEY #950
Female Y12
00:19:46.63
00:19:46.63
41
(321)
Y12
41
00:06:10.84
Female
321
TREA
64
6:52 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
162
951
Emily SWEENEY
Emily SWEENEY #951
Female Y12
00:17:27.23
00:17:27.23
18
(162)
Y12
18
00:03:51.44
Female
162
TREA
34
6:03 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
247
952
Berlie Emeline TOULEKIMA
Berlie Emeline TOULEKIMA #952
Female Y12
00:18:42.88
00:18:42.88
32
(247)
Y12
32
00:05:07.09
Female
247
TREA
47
6:29 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
67
953
Emily WILLS
Emily WILLS #953
Female Y12
00:15:30.14
00:15:30.14
7
(67)
Y12
7
00:01:54.35
Female
67
TREA
16
5:22 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
[18]
Page 18 of 18 (899 items)