Iona Presentation College Cross Country
12 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
15
16
[17]
18
Page 17 of 18 (899 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
334
99
Isabella WILSON
Isabella WILSON #99
Female Y10
00:19:58.84
00:19:58.84
53
(334)
Y10
53
00:06:28.50
Female
334
COLU
55
6:56 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
171
98
Lucy TOBIN
Lucy TOBIN #98
Female Y10
00:17:35.08
00:17:35.08
28
(171)
Y10
28
00:04:04.74
Female
171
COLU
27
6:06 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
474
97
Molly SMITH
Molly SMITH #97
Female Y10
00:22:18.48
00:22:18.48
78
(474)
Y10
78
00:08:48.14
Female
474
COLU
83
7:44 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
320
96
Isabella SIDERIS
Isabella SIDERIS #96
Female Y10
00:19:45.22
00:19:45.22
49
(320)
Y10
49
00:06:14.89
Female
320
COLU
54
6:51 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
131
95
Isabel REAR
Isabel REAR #95
Female Y10
00:16:51.79
00:16:51.79
20
(131)
Y10
20
00:03:21.45
Female
131
COLU
19
5:51 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
240
94
Phillipa PEDLEY
Phillipa PEDLEY #94
Female Y10
00:18:35.83
00:18:35.83
36
(240)
Y10
36
00:05:05.50
Female
240
COLU
38
6:27 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
544
93
Zoe PEARCE
Zoe PEARCE #93
Female Y10
00:23:40.11
00:23:40.11
89
(544)
Y10
89
00:10:09.78
Female
544
COLU
95
8:13 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
92
Millie OGLE
Millie OGLE #92
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
COLU
Wave 2 - Yr10
614
91
Ella MIRCO
Ella MIRCO #91
Female Y10
00:25:05.97
00:25:05.97
101
(614)
Y10
101
00:11:35.63
Female
614
COLU
104
8:42 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
104
90
Genavieve MCGILLIVRAY
Genavieve MCGILLIVRAY #90
Female Y10
00:16:21.33
00:16:21.33
15
(104)
Y10
15
00:02:50.99
Female
104
COLU
16
5:40 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
280
89
Ruby MARTIN
Ruby MARTIN #89
Female Y10
00:19:05.09
00:19:05.09
42
(280)
Y10
42
00:05:34.75
Female
280
COLU
45
6:37 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
88
Ruby MARTELLA
Ruby MARTELLA #88
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
COLU
Wave 2 - Yr10
31
87
Lucinda MARSH
Lucinda MARSH #87
Female Y10
00:14:42.93
00:14:42.93
4
(31)
Y10
4
00:01:12.59
Female
31
COLU
3
5:06 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
561
86
Matilda GRAHAM
Matilda GRAHAM #86
Female Y10
00:24:11.68
00:24:11.68
92
(561)
Y10
92
00:10:41.34
Female
561
COLU
97
8:24 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
85
Claudia FITZGERALD
Claudia FITZGERALD #85
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
COLU
Wave 2 - Yr10
43
84
Bronwen EVANS
Bronwen EVANS #84
Female Y10
00:15:00.62
00:15:00.62
6
(43)
Y10
6
00:01:30.29
Female
43
COLU
8
5:12 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
616
83
Thalia COLLOVA
Thalia COLLOVA #83
Female Y10
00:25:07.80
00:25:07.80
102
(616)
Y10
102
00:11:37.46
Female
616
COLU
105
8:43 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
82
Alessia CIAMPINI
Alessia CIAMPINI #82
Female Y10
Started
Started
Y10
Female
COLU
Wave 2 - Yr10
152
81
Alexandra CAVANAGH
Alexandra CAVANAGH #81
Female Y10
00:17:21.29
00:17:21.29
24
(152)
Y10
24
00:03:50.96
Female
152
COLU
23
6:01 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
80
Tenika CAMPBELL
Tenika CAMPBELL #80
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
COLU
Wave 2 - Yr10
649
79
Charlotte BYRNE
Charlotte BYRNE #79
Female Y10
00:26:05.92
00:26:05.92
106
(649)
Y10
106
00:12:35.59
Female
649
COLU
111
9:03 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
382
78
Elysia BURGER
Elysia BURGER #78
Female Y10
00:20:47.03
00:20:47.03
62
(382)
Y10
62
00:07:16.70
Female
382
COLU
69
7:12 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
631
77
Emily BAKER
Emily BAKER #77
Female Y10
00:25:30.98
00:25:30.98
105
(631)
Y10
105
00:12:00.64
Female
631
COLU
107
8:51 min/km
Wave 2 - Yr10
76
Sophia ARLOW
Sophia ARLOW #76
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
COLU
Wave 2 - Yr10
357
75
Jasmine WHITE
Jasmine WHITE #75
Female Y09
00:20:21.55
00:20:21.55
56
(357)
Y09
56
00:07:19.42
Female
357
COLU
59
7:04 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
477
74
Tayla WETHERALL
Tayla WETHERALL #74
Female Y09
00:22:20.05
00:22:20.05
74
(477)
Y09
74
00:09:17.92
Female
477
COLU
84
7:45 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
73
73
Stella WATSON
Stella WATSON #73
Female Y09
00:15:36.22
00:15:36.22
12
(73)
Y09
12
00:02:34.09
Female
73
COLU
12
5:25 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
585
72
Molly STANDISH
Molly STANDISH #72
Female Y09
00:24:35.80
00:24:35.80
103
(585)
Y09
103
00:11:33.67
Female
585
COLU
101
8:32 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
346
71
Isabella SANGALLI
Isabella SANGALLI #71
Female Y09
00:20:08.80
00:20:08.80
52
(346)
Y09
52
00:07:06.67
Female
346
COLU
58
6:59 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
543
70
Blaise RITCHIE
Blaise RITCHIE #70
Female Y09
00:23:38.44
00:23:38.44
95
(543)
Y09
95
00:10:36.31
Female
543
COLU
94
8:12 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
69
Imogen POLLARD
Imogen POLLARD #69
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
COLU
Wave 3 - Yr09
68
Jenna PERNA
Jenna PERNA #68
Female Y09
Started
Started
Y09
Female
COLU
Wave 3 - Yr09
558
67
Denica PERDIJA
Denica PERDIJA #67
Female Y09
00:24:03.66
00:24:03.66
99
(558)
Y09
99
00:11:01.53
Female
558
COLU
96
8:21 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
486
66
Tianna PECK
Tianna PECK #66
Female Y09
00:22:33.91
00:22:33.91
79
(486)
Y09
79
00:09:31.78
Female
486
COLU
87
7:50 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
653
65
Abigail MORRIS
Abigail MORRIS #65
Female Y09
00:26:15.23
00:26:15.23
118
(653)
Y09
118
00:13:13.10
Female
653
COLU
112
9:06 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
64
Toni MOORE
Toni MOORE #64
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
COLU
Wave 3 - Yr09
63
Heidi EVANS
Heidi EVANS #63
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
COLU
Wave 3 - Yr09
482
62
Jessica CULLITY
Jessica CULLITY #62
Female Y09
00:22:30.24
00:22:30.24
76
(482)
Y09
76
00:09:28.11
Female
482
COLU
85
7:48 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
32
61
Siena CREVACORE
Siena CREVACORE #61
Female Y09
00:14:43.58
00:14:43.58
6
(32)
Y09
6
00:01:41.45
Female
32
COLU
4
5:06 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
153
60
Natalie CRELLIN
Natalie CRELLIN #60
Female Y09
00:17:21.55
00:17:21.55
27
(153)
Y09
27
00:04:19.42
Female
153
COLU
24
6:01 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
376
59
Indah CHESTER
Indah CHESTER #59
Female Y09
00:20:41.36
00:20:41.36
59
(376)
Y09
59
00:07:39.23
Female
376
COLU
65
7:11 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
58
Bridie CARRELLO
Bridie CARRELLO #58
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
COLU
Wave 3 - Yr09
297
57
Caitlyn CARLSEN
Caitlyn CARLSEN #57
Female Y09
00:19:22.55
00:19:22.55
46
(297)
Y09
46
00:06:20.42
Female
297
COLU
51
6:43 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
168
56
Alicia CARBONE
Alicia CARBONE #56
Female Y09
00:17:30.14
00:17:30.14
31
(168)
Y09
31
00:04:28.01
Female
168
COLU
26
6:04 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
674
55
Marcelle BROSNAN
Marcelle BROSNAN #55
Female Y09
00:27:00.80
00:27:00.80
122
(674)
Y09
122
00:13:58.67
Female
674
COLU
115
9:22 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
36
54
Charlotte BROAD
Charlotte BROAD #54
Female Y09
00:14:47.44
00:14:47.44
7
(36)
Y09
7
00:01:45.31
Female
36
COLU
6
5:08 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
336
53
Elizabeth BRIGGS
Elizabeth BRIGGS #53
Female Y09
00:20:01.48
00:20:01.48
50
(336)
Y09
50
00:06:59.35
Female
336
COLU
57
6:57 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
336
52
Eleanor BRIGGS
Eleanor BRIGGS #52
Female Y09
00:20:01.48
00:20:01.48
50
(336)
Y09
50
00:06:59.35
Female
336
COLU
56
6:57 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
90
51
Alice BRIGGS
Alice BRIGGS #51
Female Y09
00:16:08.09
00:16:08.09
16
(90)
Y09
16
00:03:05.96
Female
90
COLU
14
5:36 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
154
50
Sienna ASHE
Sienna ASHE #50
Female Y09
00:17:24.30
00:17:24.30
28
(154)
Y09
28
00:04:22.17
Female
154
COLU
25
6:02 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
15
16
[17]
18
Page 17 of 18 (899 items)