Iona Presentation College Cross Country
12 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
18
Page 16 of 18 (899 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
304
805
Arabella DENNY
Arabella DENNY #805
Female Y07
00:19:25.93
00:19:25.93
70
(304)
Y07
70
00:07:19.75
Female
304
TREA
59
6:44 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
27
806
Mackenzie FROUDE
Mackenzie FROUDE #806
Female Y07
00:14:36.45
00:14:36.45
9
(27)
Y07
9
00:02:30.27
Female
27
TREA
7
5:04 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
706
807
Jiaqi HAN
Jiaqi HAN #807
Female Y07
00:31:34.68
00:31:34.68
126
(706)
Y07
126
00:19:28.50
Female
706
TREA
116
10:57 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
808
Lily HOUSTON
Lily HOUSTON #808
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
TREA
Wave 5 - Yr07
809
Rosie HOUSTON
Rosie HOUSTON #809
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
TREA
Wave 5 - Yr07
508
810
Lucy HOWARD
Lucy HOWARD #810
Female Y07
00:22:52.25
00:22:52.25
99
(508)
Y07
99
00:10:46.07
Female
508
TREA
94
7:56 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
55
811
Grace HUBBLE
Grace HUBBLE #811
Female Y07
00:15:19.17
00:15:19.17
14
(55)
Y07
14
00:03:12.99
Female
55
TREA
13
5:19 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
119
812
Amy MANCE
Amy MANCE #812
Female Y07
00:16:36.76
00:16:36.76
28
(119)
Y07
28
00:04:30.58
Female
119
TREA
26
5:46 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
813
Georgia MANN-SHIRLEY
Georgia MANN-SHIRLEY #813
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
TREA
Wave 5 - Yr07
342
814
Amber MCCORMACK
Amber MCCORMACK #814
Female Y07
00:20:04.18
00:20:04.18
76
(342)
Y07
76
00:07:58.00
Female
342
TREA
69
6:58 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
235
815
Layla MONTEFIORE
Layla MONTEFIORE #815
Female Y07
00:18:29.72
00:18:29.72
51
(235)
Y07
51
00:06:23.54
Female
235
TREA
45
6:25 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
54
816
Georgia MOROZ
Georgia MOROZ #816
Female Y07
00:15:17.17
00:15:17.17
13
(54)
Y07
13
00:03:10.99
Female
54
TREA
12
5:18 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
265
817
Jasmine MULLENS
Jasmine MULLENS #817
Female Y07
00:18:54.42
00:18:54.42
60
(265)
Y07
60
00:06:48.24
Female
265
TREA
50
6:33 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
102
818
Natalia NOLAN
Natalia NOLAN #818
Female Y07
00:16:19.64
00:16:19.64
24
(102)
Y07
24
00:04:13.46
Female
102
TREA
24
5:40 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
514
819
Holly O'KEEFFE
Holly O'KEEFFE #819
Female Y07
00:22:57.93
00:22:57.93
101
(514)
Y07
101
00:10:51.75
Female
514
TREA
95
7:58 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
221
820
Tiahn ORB
Tiahn ORB #820
Female Y07
00:18:20.39
00:18:20.39
46
(221)
Y07
46
00:06:14.21
Female
221
TREA
43
6:22 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
313
821
Madeleine RATAJCZAK
Madeleine RATAJCZAK #821
Female Y07
00:19:36.90
00:19:36.90
72
(313)
Y07
72
00:07:30.72
Female
313
TREA
60
6:48 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
185
822
Brooklyn READ
Brooklyn READ #822
Female Y07
00:17:43.55
00:17:43.55
45
(185)
Y07
45
00:05:37.37
Female
185
TREA
37
6:09 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
572
823
Ella REGNARD
Ella REGNARD #823
Female Y07
00:24:22.15
00:24:22.15
112
(572)
Y07
112
00:12:15.97
Female
572
TREA
102
8:27 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
546
824
Shelby WATTS
Shelby WATTS #824
Female Y07
00:23:43.76
00:23:43.76
108
(546)
Y07
108
00:11:37.58
Female
546
TREA
98
8:14 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
273
825
Lucy WILLS
Lucy WILLS #825
Female Y07
00:18:59.35
00:18:59.35
62
(273)
Y07
62
00:06:53.17
Female
273
TREA
52
6:35 min/km
Wave 5 - Yr07
826
Keira ANTHON
Keira ANTHON #826
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
TREA
Wave 4 - Yr08
271
827
Rebekah BASKOVICH
Rebekah BASKOVICH #827
Female Y08
00:18:57.30
00:18:57.30
59
(271)
Y08
59
00:05:33.49
Female
271
TREA
51
6:34 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
574
828
Danielle CHIAPPINI
Danielle CHIAPPINI #828
Female Y08
00:24:22.90
00:24:22.90
108
(574)
Y08
108
00:10:59.08
Female
574
TREA
103
8:27 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
829
Olivia DENHOLM-HALL
Olivia DENHOLM-HALL #829
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
TREA
Wave 4 - Yr08
830
Kemoratile DUBE
Kemoratile DUBE #830
Female Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Female
TREA
Wave 4 - Yr08
450
831
Lucinda FLAVEL
Lucinda FLAVEL #831
Female Y08
00:21:48.46
00:21:48.46
83
(450)
Y08
83
00:08:24.65
Female
450
TREA
83
7:34 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
405
832
Chiara GAROFALO
Chiara GAROFALO #832
Female Y08
00:21:08.79
00:21:08.79
78
(405)
Y08
78
00:07:44.98
Female
405
TREA
79
7:20 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
475
833
Megan GIANGIULIO
Megan GIANGIULIO #833
Female Y08
00:22:19.21
00:22:19.21
88
(475)
Y08
88
00:08:55.40
Female
475
TREA
90
7:45 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
404
834
Ellouise HUGHES
Ellouise HUGHES #834
Female Y08
00:21:06.56
00:21:06.56
77
(404)
Y08
77
00:07:42.75
Female
404
TREA
78
7:19 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
68
835
Juliet ILLICH
Juliet ILLICH #835
Female Y08
00:15:31.71
00:15:31.71
15
(68)
Y08
15
00:02:07.89
Female
68
TREA
17
5:23 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
51
836
Amelie Rose JONES
Amelie Rose JONES #836
Female Y08
00:15:12.71
00:15:12.71
12
(51)
Y08
12
00:01:48.89
Female
51
TREA
9
5:16 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
398
837
Harriet KENDELL
Harriet KENDELL #837
Female Y08
00:20:57.96
00:20:57.96
75
(398)
Y08
75
00:07:34.15
Female
398
TREA
76
7:16 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
275
838
Hayley KESSELS
Hayley KESSELS #838
Female Y08
00:19:00.67
00:19:00.67
60
(275)
Y08
60
00:05:36.85
Female
275
TREA
53
6:36 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
839
Keisha MASHAIRE
Keisha MASHAIRE #839
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
TREA
Wave 4 - Yr08
473
840
Grace MONAGHAN
Grace MONAGHAN #840
Female Y08
00:22:17.81
00:22:17.81
87
(473)
Y08
87
00:08:53.99
Female
473
TREA
89
7:44 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
841
Taryn NICOLAOU
Taryn NICOLAOU #841
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
TREA
Wave 4 - Yr08
233
842
Jasmine NOORMAN
Jasmine NOORMAN #842
Female Y08
00:18:27.97
00:18:27.97
51
(233)
Y08
51
00:05:04.15
Female
233
TREA
44
6:24 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
85
843
Emma NORRIS
Emma NORRIS #843
Female Y08
00:15:58.71
00:15:58.71
19
(85)
Y08
19
00:02:34.89
Female
85
TREA
20
5:32 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
179
844
Maia ROBERTS
Maia ROBERTS #844
Female Y08
00:17:40.46
00:17:40.46
36
(179)
Y08
36
00:04:16.64
Female
179
TREA
36
6:08 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
205
845
Manon RODET
Manon RODET #845
Female Y08
00:18:03.95
00:18:03.95
43
(205)
Y08
43
00:04:40.14
Female
205
TREA
42
6:16 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
4
846
Hannah ROSS
Hannah ROSS #846
Female Y08
00:13:23.81
00:13:23.81
1
(4)
Y08
1
Female
4
TREA
2
4:39 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
354
847
Kate SILIPO
Kate SILIPO #847
Female Y08
00:20:20.02
00:20:20.02
70
(354)
Y08
70
00:06:56.21
Female
354
TREA
71
7:03 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
848
Isabella SPENCER
Isabella SPENCER #848
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
TREA
Wave 4 - Yr08
383
849
Georgina STAPLETON
Georgina STAPLETON #849
Female Y08
00:20:48.08
00:20:48.08
73
(383)
Y08
73
00:07:24.26
Female
383
TREA
73
7:13 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
850
Jasmine WATTS
Jasmine WATTS #850
Female Y08
Started
Started
Y08
Female
TREA
Wave 4 - Yr08
299
851
Sophia BACKHOUSE
Sophia BACKHOUSE #851
Female Y09
00:19:23.46
00:19:23.46
47
(299)
Y09
47
00:06:21.33
Female
299
TREA
58
6:43 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
192
852
Nasya BROTHERSON
Nasya BROTHERSON #852
Female Y09
00:17:49.69
00:17:49.69
35
(192)
Y09
35
00:04:47.56
Female
192
TREA
41
6:11 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
853
Amy BROWNING
Amy BROWNING #853
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
TREA
Wave 3 - Yr09
20
854
Katelyn CLARKE
Katelyn CLARKE #854
Female Y09
00:14:16.04
00:14:16.04
4
(20)
Y09
4
00:01:13.91
Female
20
TREA
6
4:57 min/km
Wave 3 - Yr09
1
2
3
...
11
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
18
Page 16 of 18 (899 items)