SunSmart Busselton Festival Events
6 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
5km Run
2.5km Run
1km Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (103 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
11
25
Kirby DIAZ
Kirby DIAZ #25
Female 12-19
00:15:47.80
00:15:47.80
1
(1)
12-19
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
3:30 min/km
17
14
Cassia BOGLIO
Cassia BOGLIO #14
Female 12-19
00:16:22.60
00:16:22.60
2
(4)
12-19
2
00:00:34.80
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
3:38 min/km
22
49
Taylor KROYER
Taylor KROYER #49
Female 12-19
00:16:47.60
00:16:47.60
3
(5)
12-19
3
00:00:59.80
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
3:43 min/km
82
11
Tamika BLASDALE
Tamika BLASDALE #11
Female 12-19
00:39:10.89
00:39:10.89
4
(51)
12-19
4
00:23:23.09
Female
51
Western Australia
AUS
8:42 min/km
19
Indi CHURCH
Indi CHURCH #19
Female 12-19
Not Started
Not Started
12-19
Female
Western Australia
AUS
32
Sophie FOXCROFT
Sophie FOXCROFT #32
Female 12-19
Not Started
Not Started
12-19
Female
Western Australia
AUS
54
Ashleigh LUCAS
Ashleigh LUCAS #54
Female 12-19
Not Started
Not Started
12-19
Female
Western Australia
AUS
78
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #78
Female 12-19
Not Started
Not Started
12-19
Female
Western Australia
AUS
3
59
Liam MCCOACH
Liam MCCOACH #59
Male 12-19
00:13:34.86
00:13:34.86
1
(3)
12-19
1
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
3:01 min/km
5
43
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #43
Male 12-19
00:14:40.59
00:14:40.59
2
(5)
12-19
2
00:01:05.73
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
3:15 min/km
16
90
Matthew WESLEY
Matthew WESLEY #90
Male 12-19
00:16:17.94
00:16:17.94
3
(13)
12-19
3
00:02:43.07
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
3:37 min/km
25
3
Michael BAKER
Michael BAKER #3
Male 12-19
00:17:53.60
00:17:53.60
4
(19)
12-19
4
00:04:18.73
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
3:58 min/km
40
10
Luke BLASDALE
Luke BLASDALE #10
Male 12-19
00:21:58.11
00:21:58.11
5
(23)
12-19
5
00:08:23.24
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
4:52 min/km
49
94
Thomas WILSON
Thomas WILSON #94
Male 12-19
00:23:44.98
00:23:44.98
6
(26)
12-19
6
00:10:10.11
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
5:16 min/km
56
Isaac LUCAS
Isaac LUCAS #56
Male 12-19
Not Started
Not Started
12-19
Male
Western Australia
AUS
14
40
Ari HUSTON
Ari HUSTON #40
Female 20-29
00:15:56.84
00:15:56.84
1
(2)
20-29
1
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
3:32 min/km
23
36
Toni HEINEMANN
Toni HEINEMANN #36
Female 20-29
00:17:14.85
00:17:14.85
2
(6)
20-29
2
00:01:18.00
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
3:49 min/km
29
37
Breanna HILLE
Breanna HILLE #37
Female 20-29
00:18:30.56
00:18:30.56
3
(9)
20-29
3
00:02:33.72
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
4:06 min/km
30
73
Natasha PHILLIPS
Natasha PHILLIPS #73
Female 20-29
00:18:37.26
00:18:37.26
4
(10)
20-29
4
00:02:40.42
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
4:08 min/km
34
126
Jill MCINTYRE
Jill MCINTYRE #126
Female 20-29
00:20:50.81
00:20:50.81
5
(13)
20-29
5
00:04:53.97
Female
13
X
AUS
4:37 min/km
41
31
Megan EVANS
Megan EVANS #31
Female 20-29
00:22:21.13
00:22:21.13
6
(18)
20-29
6
00:06:24.29
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
4:58 min/km
53
71
Kobie OLSEN
Kobie OLSEN #71
Female 20-29
00:24:01.61
00:24:01.61
7
(26)
20-29
7
00:08:04.77
Female
26
Western Australia
AUS
5:20 min/km
56
35
Jovana GURBANSKI
Jovana GURBANSKI #35
Female 20-29
00:24:31.29
00:24:31.29
8
(29)
20-29
8
00:08:34.45
Female
29
Western Australia
AUS
5:26 min/km
60
4
Sophie BALL
Sophie BALL #4
Female 20-29
00:25:51.26
00:25:51.26
9
(32)
20-29
9
00:09:54.42
Female
32
Western Australia
AUS
5:44 min/km
69
15
Jackie BOWKER
Jackie BOWKER #15
Female 20-29
00:26:39.43
00:26:39.43
10
(40)
20-29
10
00:10:42.59
Female
40
New South Wales
AUS
5:55 min/km
83
9
Cara BLASDALE
Cara BLASDALE #9
Female 20-29
00:39:56.73
00:39:56.73
11
(52)
20-29
11
00:23:59.89
Female
52
Western Australia
AUS
8:52 min/km
28
Kate DUDLEY
Kate DUDLEY #28
Female 20-29
Not Started
Not Started
20-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
46
Jasmine KENNEDY
Jasmine KENNEDY #46
Female 20-29
Not Started
Not Started
20-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
75
Adelina RYAN
Adelina RYAN #75
Female 20-29
Not Started
Not Started
20-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
88
Emma WALKEY
Emma WALKEY #88
Female 20-29
Not Started
Not Started
20-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
1
60
Dean MENZIES
Dean MENZIES #60
Male 20-29
00:13:12.65
00:13:12.65
1
(1)
20-29
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
2:56 min/km
2
27
Alex DREYER
Alex DREYER #27
Male 20-29
00:13:33.65
00:13:33.65
2
(2)
20-29
2
00:00:21.00
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
3:00 min/km
4
29
Alain DUTTON
Alain DUTTON #29
Male 20-29
00:13:35.59
00:13:35.59
3
(4)
20-29
3
00:00:22.94
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
3:01 min/km
6
63
Claude MORRIS
Claude MORRIS #63
Male 20-29
00:14:53.47
00:14:53.47
4
(6)
20-29
4
00:01:40.82
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
3:18 min/km
9
136
Balinga PASCO
Balinga PASCO #136
Male 20-29
00:15:03.35
00:15:03.35
5
(9)
20-29
5
00:01:50.70
Male
9
X
AUS
3:20 min/km
10
30
Christopher ELMSLIE
Christopher ELMSLIE #30
Male 20-29
00:15:24.85
00:15:24.85
6
(10)
20-29
6
00:02:12.20
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
3:25 min/km
12
129
Anthony FOLEY
Anthony FOLEY #129
Male 20-29
00:15:52.75
00:15:52.75
7
(11)
20-29
7
00:02:40.10
Male
11
X
AUS
3:31 min/km
13
62
Dion MONTELEONE
Dion MONTELEONE #62
Male 20-29
00:15:54.99
00:15:54.99
8
(12)
20-29
8
00:02:42.34
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
3:32 min/km
18
127
Lachlan MCDOUGALL
Lachlan MCDOUGALL #127
Male 20-29
00:16:35.60
00:16:35.60
9
(14)
20-29
9
00:03:22.95
Male
14
X
AUS
3:41 min/km
48
66
Jayden O'BRIEN
Jayden O'BRIEN #66
Male 20-29
00:23:31.79
00:23:31.79
10
(25)
20-29
10
00:10:19.14
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
5:13 min/km
52
68
Glenn OLIVER
Glenn OLIVER #68
Male 20-29
00:23:58.99
00:23:58.99
11
(27)
20-29
11
00:10:46.34
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
5:19 min/km
53
Douglas LEARMOND
Douglas LEARMOND #53
Male 20-29
Not Started
Not Started
20-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
44
Jarrad JOHNSTON
Jarrad JOHNSTON #44
Male 20-29
Not Started
Not Started
20-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
15
18
Leah BRYANT
Leah BRYANT #18
Female 30-39
00:16:13.74
00:16:13.74
1
(3)
30-39
1
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
3:36 min/km
26
50
Christina LADYMAN
Christina LADYMAN #50
Female 30-39
00:18:12.70
00:18:12.70
2
(7)
30-39
2
00:01:58.96
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
4:02 min/km
27
8
Sharene BLAKE
Sharene BLAKE #8
Female 30-39
00:18:14.85
00:18:14.85
3
(8)
30-39
3
00:02:01.11
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
4:03 min/km
31
95
Kara WRIGHT
Kara WRIGHT #95
Female 30-39
00:20:24.85
00:20:24.85
4
(11)
30-39
4
00:04:11.11
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
4:32 min/km
35
34
Emma GOODALL
Emma GOODALL #34
Female 30-39
00:20:55.69
00:20:55.69
5
(14)
30-39
5
00:04:41.95
Female
14
South Australia
AUS
4:39 min/km
37
128
Emma CUMMUSKEY
Emma CUMMUSKEY #128
Female 30-39
00:21:27.75
00:21:27.75
6
(15)
30-39
6
00:05:14.01
Female
15
X
AUS
4:46 min/km
39
45
Ashlee KAMMANN
Ashlee KAMMANN #45
Female 30-39
00:21:46.83
00:21:46.83
7
(17)
30-39
7
00:05:33.09
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
4:50 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (103 items)