Mazenod College Cross Country 2017
5 May 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (125 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Start Time
3
796
Duncan JONES
Duncan JONES #796
Male Y12
1
Y12
1
Male
GRAN
3:49 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
4
755
Kyle SERMON
Kyle SERMON #755
Male Y12
2
Y12
2
00:00:17.25
Male
CEBU
3:53 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
13
805
Bez PEGLAR
Bez PEGLAR #805
Male Y12
3
Y12
3
00:01:32.00
Male
GAVI
4:08 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
23
791
Travis FROMONT
Travis FROMONT #791
Male Y12
4
Y12
4
00:02:25.39
Male
GRAN
4:19 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
26
852
Connor LUCAS
Connor LUCAS #852
Male Y12
5
Y12
5
00:02:32.25
Male
GAVI
4:21 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
34
810
Lucas ALLEN
Lucas ALLEN #810
Male Y12
6
Y12
6
00:03:21.85
Male
ALBI
4:31 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
36
824
Samuel MCMANUS
Samuel MCMANUS #824
Male Y12
7
Y12
7
00:03:26.73
Male
GAVI
4:32 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
44
748
Blake MANSFIELD
Blake MANSFIELD #748
Male Y12
8
Y12
8
00:03:40.89
Male
GERA
4:35 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
45
738
Darragh BURKE
Darragh BURKE #738
Male Y12
9
Y12
9
00:03:41.38
Male
GRAN
4:35 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
50
843
Jaxon BUTLER
Jaxon BUTLER #843
Male Y12
10
Y12
10
00:03:45.06
Male
CEBU
4:36 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
73
829
Tanner SWITHENBANK
Tanner SWITHENBANK #829
Male Y12
11
Y12
11
00:04:31.88
Male
CEBU
4:46 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
94
783
Callan WOOD
Callan WOOD #783
Male Y12
12
Y12
12
00:05:14.75
Male
TEMP
4:55 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
112
834
Damon WITCOMBE
Damon WITCOMBE #834
Male Y12
13
Y12
13
00:05:36.75
Male
TEMP
4:59 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
126
845
Nicholas CAYLEY
Nicholas CAYLEY #845
Male Y12
14
Y12
14
00:06:02.15
Male
ALBI
5:05 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
128
849
Kieran HUNT
Kieran HUNT #849
Male Y12
15
Y12
15
00:06:06.88
Male
GRAN
5:06 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
135
846
Luke CHECKER
Luke CHECKER #846
Male Y12
16
Y12
16
00:06:15.56
Male
GERA
5:07 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
152
825
Jacob NENKE
Jacob NENKE #825
Male Y12
17
Y12
17
00:06:52.51
Male
CEBU
5:15 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
154
779
Timothy WALLIS
Timothy WALLIS #779
Male Y12
18
Y12
18
00:06:53.00
Male
GAVI
5:15 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
164
740
Joel CURTIS
Joel CURTIS #740
Male Y12
19
Y12
19
00:07:16.50
Male
TEMP
5:20 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
166
758
Thomas WHITWORTH
Thomas WHITWORTH #758
Male Y12
20
Y12
20
00:07:17.70
Male
TEMP
5:20 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
188
819
Liam HINDLE
Liam HINDLE #819
Male Y12
21
Y12
21
00:07:51.00
Male
GRAN
5:27 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
192
742
David GENESTE
David GENESTE #742
Male Y12
22
Y12
22
00:07:59.24
Male
GRAN
5:29 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
194
782
Callum WHITE
Callum WHITE #782
Male Y12
23
Y12
23
00:08:03.52
Male
GERA
5:30 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
196
767
Luke DEL BORRELLO
Luke DEL BORRELLO #767
Male Y12
24
Y12
24
00:08:05.56
Male
CEBU
5:30 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
208
749
Owen MCCALLUM
Owen MCCALLUM #749
Male Y12
25
Y12
25
00:08:23.66
Male
GAVI
5:34 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
228
853
Daniel OAKES
Daniel OAKES #853
Male Y12
26
Y12
26
00:09:09.77
Male
GAVI
5:44 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
230
816
Alexander GLOVER
Alexander GLOVER #816
Male Y12
27
Y12
27
00:09:24.76
Male
GRAN
5:47 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
232
848
Benjamin GREGORY
Benjamin GREGORY #848
Male Y12
28
Y12
28
00:09:28.24
Male
GRAN
5:47 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
245
811
Hamish BURTON
Hamish BURTON #811
Male Y12
29
Y12
29
00:09:46.73
Male
GRAN
5:51 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
246
793
Benjamin HISCHAR
Benjamin HISCHAR #793
Male Y12
30
Y12
30
00:09:48.14
Male
GRAN
5:52 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
249
774
Austin LEAVER
Austin LEAVER #774
Male Y12
31
Y12
31
00:09:49.56
Male
GRAN
5:52 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
252
850
Reilly KENNEDY
Reilly KENNEDY #850
Male Y12
32
Y12
32
00:09:51.76
Male
GRAN
5:52 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
266
857
Matthew SPANJERS
Matthew SPANJERS #857
Male Y12
33
Y12
33
00:10:18.62
Male
TEMP
5:58 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
312
858
Daniel TESCONI
Daniel TESCONI #858
Male Y12
34
Y12
34
00:11:45.16
Male
TEMP
6:16 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
336
818
Jordan HERBERT
Jordan HERBERT #818
Male Y12
35
Y12
35
00:12:47.51
Male
GERA
6:29 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
338
803
Benjamin O'SHEA
Benjamin O'SHEA #803
Male Y12
36
Y12
36
00:12:58.18
Male
GAVI
6:31 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
365
790
Ennio FOLINI
Ennio FOLINI #790
Male Y12
37
Y12
37
00:13:41.83
Male
GERA
6:40 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
366
828
Massimilian ROMAINE
Massimilian ROMAINE #828
Male Y12
38
Y12
38
00:13:48.77
Male
TEMP
6:42 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
368
735
Dylan AUHL
Dylan AUHL #735
Male Y12
39
Y12
39
00:13:56.29
Male
CEBU
6:43 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
369
768
Adam DISISTO
Adam DISISTO #768
Male Y12
40
Y12
40
00:13:57.52
Male
GERA
6:44 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
371
859
Lachlan WILLIX
Lachlan WILLIX #859
Male Y12
41
Y12
41
00:14:00.76
Male
TEMP
6:44 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
394
817
Tyler GODDARD
Tyler GODDARD #817
Male Y12
42
Y12
42
00:15:00.50
Male
GRAN
6:57 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
397
765
Coby D'AGUI
Coby D'AGUI #765
Male Y12
43
Y12
43
00:15:02.53
Male
GERA
6:57 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
400
792
Daniel HEYWARD
Daniel HEYWARD #792
Male Y12
44
Y12
44
00:15:03.46
Male
GERA
6:57 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
402
771
Michael GARFIELD
Michael GARFIELD #771
Male Y12
45
Y12
45
00:15:05.76
Male
GRAN
6:58 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
414
745
Mitchell JOHNSTON
Mitchell JOHNSTON #745
Male Y12
46
Y12
46
00:15:36.24
Male
GRAN
7:04 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
435
802
Jason OATES
Jason OATES #802
Male Y12
47
Y12
47
00:16:25.01
Male
GAVI
7:14 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
451
836
Jeremy BAGNARA
Jeremy BAGNARA #836
Male Y12
48
Y12
48
00:16:55.60
Male
ALBI
7:21 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
452
763
Luke COWAN
Luke COWAN #763
Male Y12
49
Y12
49
00:16:58.01
Male
CEBU
7:21 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
453
785
Daniel BOWEN
Daniel BOWEN #785
Male Y12
50
Y12
50
00:16:58.85
Male
ALBI
7:21 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (125 items)