Mazenod College Cross Country 2017
5 May 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (150 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Start Time
2
418
Paul STERVAGGI
Paul STERVAGGI #418
Male Y09
1
Y09
1
Male
TEMP
3:44 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
14
437
Noah HANNAN
Noah HANNAN #437
Male Y09
2
Y09
2
00:02:18.49
Male
GERA
4:13 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
16
366
Trigg FAULKNER
Trigg FAULKNER #366
Male Y09
3
Y09
3
00:02:27.38
Male
GERA
4:15 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
20
389
Samuel WINDSOR
Samuel WINDSOR #389
Male Y09
4
Y09
4
00:02:43.25
Male
TEMP
4:18 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
24
385
Samuel VOGEL
Samuel VOGEL #385
Male Y09
5
Y09
5
00:02:49.96
Male
TEMP
4:20 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
29
323
Ned PEGLAR
Ned PEGLAR #323
Male Y09
6
Y09
6
00:03:12.12
Male
GAVI
4:24 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
43
435
Ryan FRANTOM
Ryan FRANTOM #435
Male Y09
7
Y09
7
00:03:57.61
Male
GERA
4:34 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
46
305
Alexander BISSETT
Alexander BISSETT #305
Male Y09
8
Y09
8
00:04:04.31
Male
ALBI
4:35 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
51
420
Joel VERTERAMO
Joel VERTERAMO #420
Male Y09
9
Y09
9
00:04:08.17
Male
TEMP
4:36 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
59
359
Clay ROSEVEAR
Clay ROSEVEAR #359
Male Y09
10
Y09
10
00:04:31.14
Male
GAVI
4:41 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
60
333
Benjamin ADAMS
Benjamin ADAMS #333
Male Y09
11
Y09
11
00:04:31.95
Male
ALBI
4:41 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
67
369
Zachary HENDERSON
Zachary HENDERSON #369
Male Y09
12
Y09
12
00:04:43.88
Male
GRAN
4:43 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
71
313
Jack GIANCONO
Jack GIANCONO #313
Male Y09
13
Y09
13
00:04:52.38
Male
GERA
4:45 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
74
441
Mitchell MASSAM
Mitchell MASSAM #441
Male Y09
14
Y09
14
00:04:56.33
Male
GAVI
4:46 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
75
332
Joshua WARDEN
Joshua WARDEN #332
Male Y09
15
Y09
15
00:04:56.63
Male
TEMP
4:46 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
76
312
Levi GELMI
Levi GELMI #312
Male Y09
16
Y09
16
00:05:00.59
Male
GAVI
4:47 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
77
444
Jordan RASCHELLA
Jordan RASCHELLA #444
Male Y09
17
Y09
17
00:05:01.13
Male
GAVI
4:47 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
86
404
Jack GREAVES
Jack GREAVES #404
Male Y09
18
Y09
18
00:05:16.02
Male
GRAN
4:50 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
91
308
Oliver DEROOY
Oliver DEROOY #308
Male Y09
19
Y09
19
00:05:25.88
Male
GERA
4:52 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
115
392
Arun ALEX
Arun ALEX #392
Male Y09
20
Y09
20
00:06:05.98
Male
GERA
5:01 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
116
321
Samuel MCGUINNESS
Samuel MCGUINNESS #321
Male Y09
21
Y09
21
00:06:09.24
Male
GAVI
5:01 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
119
360
Charles ROWE
Charles ROWE #360
Male Y09
22
Y09
22
00:06:11.07
Male
TEMP
5:02 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
120
381
James STANWIX
James STANWIX #381
Male Y09
23
Y09
23
00:06:12.13
Male
TEMP
5:02 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
122
438
Rhodes HOFFMANN
Rhodes HOFFMANN #438
Male Y09
24
Y09
24
00:06:18.59
Male
GRAN
5:03 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
124
450
Karl STEVENSON
Karl STEVENSON #450
Male Y09
25
Y09
25
00:06:23.47
Male
TEMP
5:04 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
130
368
Aden GODDEN
Aden GODDEN #368
Male Y09
26
Y09
26
00:06:32.60
Male
GERA
5:06 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
131
355
Braeden MCKEOWN
Braeden MCKEOWN #355
Male Y09
27
Y09
27
00:06:34.63
Male
GAVI
5:07 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
145
445
Connor RULLO
Connor RULLO #445
Male Y09
28
Y09
28
00:06:55.76
Male
TEMP
5:11 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
147
377
Blair MORRIS
Blair MORRIS #377
Male Y09
29
Y09
29
00:07:02.06
Male
CEBU
5:12 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
161
443
Kaiden PISANI
Kaiden PISANI #443
Male Y09
30
Y09
30
00:07:32.88
Male
GAVI
5:19 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
162
343
Trent DANIELE
Trent DANIELE #343
Male Y09
31
Y09
31
00:07:36.63
Male
TEMP
5:19 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
165
442
Lachlan PAVLINOVICH
Lachlan PAVLINOVICH #442
Male Y09
32
Y09
32
00:07:39.51
Male
GAVI
5:20 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
168
339
Jordyn COOTE
Jordyn COOTE #339
Male Y09
33
Y09
33
00:07:41.36
Male
ALBI
5:20 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
175
423
Oliver ADRIANO
Oliver ADRIANO #423
Male Y09
34
Y09
34
00:07:51.11
Male
GAVI
5:22 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
179
406
Connor HAINES
Connor HAINES #406
Male Y09
35
Y09
35
00:08:00.88
Male
GRAN
5:25 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
180
328
Alex ROSEVEAR
Alex ROSEVEAR #328
Male Y09
36
Y09
36
00:08:05.13
Male
GAVI
5:25 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
181
388
Michael WILLOCK
Michael WILLOCK #388
Male Y09
37
Y09
37
00:08:08.13
Male
TEMP
5:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
195
379
Cooper PARKER
Cooper PARKER #379
Male Y09
38
Y09
38
00:08:26.72
Male
GAVI
5:30 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
202
408
Jack HOMEWOOD
Jack HOMEWOOD #408
Male Y09
39
Y09
39
00:08:36.28
Male
CEBU
5:32 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
214
449
Samuele SIMONI
Samuele SIMONI #449
Male Y09
40
Y09
40
00:09:01.21
Male
TEMP
5:37 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
216
371
Leon HUNZIKER
Leon HUNZIKER #371
Male Y09
41
Y09
41
00:09:14.02
Male
GRAN
5:40 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
218
336
Brady ARGENT
Brady ARGENT #336
Male Y09
42
Y09
42
00:09:21.33
Male
CEBU
5:41 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
222
372
Mathew JEBB
Mathew JEBB #372
Male Y09
43
Y09
43
00:09:22.75
Male
GAVI
5:42 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
223
429
Rhyce CHRISTENSEN
Rhyce CHRISTENSEN #429
Male Y09
44
Y09
44
00:09:23.13
Male
ALBI
5:42 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
225
394
Lachlan ANDERSON
Lachlan ANDERSON #394
Male Y09
45
Y09
45
00:09:28.13
Male
CEBU
5:43 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
226
325
Hugo QUINN
Hugo QUINN #325
Male Y09
46
Y09
46
00:09:30.91
Male
GAVI
5:43 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
242
338
Lawson BUTT
Lawson BUTT #338
Male Y09
47
Y09
47
00:10:04.68
Male
CEBU
5:50 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
244
405
Jamie GRUMBALL
Jamie GRUMBALL #405
Male Y09
48
Y09
48
00:10:08.57
Male
GERA
5:51 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
248
378
Luke MOTTERSHEAD
Luke MOTTERSHEAD #378
Male Y09
49
Y09
49
00:10:11.62
Male
CEBU
5:52 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
262
352
Tyson LANZON
Tyson LANZON #352
Male Y09
50
Y09
50
00:10:35.59
Male
GRAN
5:57 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (150 items)