Mazenod College Cross Country 2017
5 May 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (867 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Start Time
41
895
Jake DELANEY
Jake DELANEY #895
Male Staff
1
Staff
1
Male
4:33 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
82
876
Chris MASON
Chris MASON #876
Male Staff
2
Staff
2
00:01:08.79
Male
4:48 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
114
877
Tom VOAKES
Tom VOAKES #877
Male Staff
3
Staff
3
00:02:08.30
Male
5:00 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
207
883
Andrew WATSON
Andrew WATSON #883
Male Staff
4
Staff
4
00:04:50.34
Male
5:34 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
286
879
Beau HEMLEY
Beau HEMLEY #879
Male Staff
5
Staff
5
00:07:15.70
Male
6:04 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
445
878
Michael KING
Michael KING #878
Male Staff
6
Staff
6
00:13:08.28
Male
7:18 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
884
Dan THOMPSON
Dan THOMPSON #884
Male Staff
Staff
Male
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
894
Dan ROGERSON
Dan ROGERSON #894
Male Staff
Staff
Male
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
15
138
Ashton MCGOWAN
Ashton MCGOWAN #138
Male Y07
1
Y07
1
Male
GAVI
4:14 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
19
100
Johann DE BOER
Johann DE BOER #100
Male Y07
2
Y07
2
00:00:21.50
Male
GERA
4:18 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
28
7
Jai BUSELICH
Jai BUSELICH #7
Male Y07
3
Y07
3
00:00:36.98
Male
ALBI
4:21 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
35
55
Cameron PURCELL
Cameron PURCELL #55
Male Y07
4
Y07
4
00:01:25.51
Male
GAVI
4:32 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
57
59
Joshua THROSSELL
Joshua THROSSELL #59
Male Y07
5
Y07
5
00:01:55.51
Male
TEMP
4:38 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
72
142
Liam PABST
Liam PABST #142
Male Y07
6
Y07
6
00:02:31.70
Male
GAVI
4:45 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
80
94
Joshua ARMSTRONG
Joshua ARMSTRONG #94
Male Y07
7
Y07
7
00:02:41.08
Male
ALBI
4:47 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
81
103
Mark D'SILVA
Mark D'SILVA #103
Male Y07
8
Y07
8
00:02:42.22
Male
GERA
4:48 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
84
36
Toby BOYD-RATCLIFF
Toby BOYD-RATCLIFF #36
Male Y07
9
Y07
9
00:02:51.01
Male
ALBI
4:49 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
89
54
Evan PEART
Evan PEART #54
Male Y07
10
Y07
10
00:02:58.12
Male
GAVI
4:51 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
96
75
Kyan DELLA POSTA
Kyan DELLA POSTA #75
Male Y07
11
Y07
11
00:03:18.01
Male
ALBI
4:55 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
99
25
Sam ROVIS-TAYLOR
Sam ROVIS-TAYLOR #25
Male Y07
12
Y07
12
00:03:23.91
Male
GAVI
4:56 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
117
112
Callum MCKINLAY
Callum MCKINLAY #112
Male Y07
13
Y07
13
00:03:48.00
Male
GAVI
5:01 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
118
122
Jacob WHAN
Jacob WHAN #122
Male Y07
14
Y07
14
00:03:49.26
Male
TEMP
5:02 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
123
143
Martin RASCHELLA
Martin RASCHELLA #143
Male Y07
15
Y07
15
00:04:01.01
Male
GAVI
5:04 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
132
118
Aaron SCHILLING
Aaron SCHILLING #118
Male Y07
16
Y07
16
00:04:14.53
Male
CEBU
5:07 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
133
124
Alexander BAKER
Alexander BAKER #124
Male Y07
17
Y07
17
00:04:14.71
Male
ALBI
5:07 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
134
150
William WASLEY
William WASLEY #150
Male Y07
18
Y07
18
00:04:15.51
Male
TEMP
5:07 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
141
131
Jack GIUMELLI
Jack GIUMELLI #131
Male Y07
19
Y07
19
00:04:22.57
Male
GRAN
5:08 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
153
86
Jack ROWE
Jack ROWE #86
Male Y07
20
Y07
20
00:04:54.07
Male
CEBU
5:15 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
157
93
Harrison ARMSTRONG
Harrison ARMSTRONG #93
Male Y07
21
Y07
21
00:04:56.51
Male
ALBI
5:16 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
160
46
Marshall GOTT
Marshall GOTT #46
Male Y07
22
Y07
22
00:05:06.88
Male
GERA
5:18 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
182
17
Connor MCKEOWN
Connor MCKEOWN #17
Male Y07
23
Y07
23
00:05:47.94
Male
GAVI
5:26 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
186
108
Joshua GIANGIULIO
Joshua GIANGIULIO #108
Male Y07
24
Y07
24
00:05:50.27
Male
GERA
5:27 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
191
47
Lachlan IVES
Lachlan IVES #47
Male Y07
25
Y07
25
00:06:00.26
Male
GRAN
5:29 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
193
132
Jonathan GRACIAS
Jonathan GRACIAS #132
Male Y07
26
Y07
26
00:06:04.59
Male
GRAN
5:30 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
198
64
Dylan BAGLEY
Dylan BAGLEY #64
Male Y07
27
Y07
27
00:06:09.87
Male
ALBI
5:31 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
199
137
Ethan MASSAM
Ethan MASSAM #137
Male Y07
28
Y07
28
00:06:09.87
Male
GAVI
5:31 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
203
74
Noah DELLA BOSCA
Noah DELLA BOSCA #74
Male Y07
29
Y07
29
00:06:20.01
Male
CEBU
5:33 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
234
77
Thomas HUNT
Thomas HUNT #77
Male Y07
30
Y07
30
00:07:34.71
Male
GRAN
5:49 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
247
87
Jai SAFFIOTI
Jai SAFFIOTI #87
Male Y07
31
Y07
31
00:07:50.15
Male
TEMP
5:52 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
261
73
Benjamin DE GUZMAN
Benjamin DE GUZMAN #73
Male Y07
32
Y07
32
00:08:13.26
Male
GERA
5:57 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
264
21
Mitchell PETERS
Mitchell PETERS #21
Male Y07
33
Y07
33
00:08:14.32
Male
GAVI
5:57 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
269
147
Drew TAYLOR
Drew TAYLOR #147
Male Y07
34
Y07
34
00:08:22.79
Male
CEBU
5:59 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
270
39
Brock DUNCAN
Brock DUNCAN #39
Male Y07
35
Y07
35
00:08:23.98
Male
CEBU
5:59 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
272
10
Tyson CUTHBERT
Tyson CUTHBERT #10
Male Y07
36
Y07
36
00:08:26.71
Male
CEBU
5:59 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
273
85
Patrick ROSE
Patrick ROSE #85
Male Y07
37
Y07
37
00:08:26.71
Male
CEBU
5:59 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
274
52
Luca MASELLA
Luca MASELLA #52
Male Y07
38
Y07
38
00:08:28.93
Male
GRAN
6:00 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
275
139
Aiden MCHUGH
Aiden MCHUGH #139
Male Y07
39
Y07
39
00:08:31.18
Male
CEBU
6:00 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
283
80
Jack KAY
Jack KAY #80
Male Y07
40
Y07
40
00:08:47.84
Male
GRAN
6:04 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
285
88
Christopher SHEARN
Christopher SHEARN #88
Male Y07
41
Y07
41
00:08:48.77
Male
TEMP
6:04 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
289
152
Aaron WEST
Aaron WEST #152
Male Y07
42
Y07
42
00:08:51.34
Male
TEMP
6:04 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (867 items)