Mazenod College Cross Country 2017
5 May 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (867 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Start Time
37
Jack BREEN
Jack BREEN #37
Male Y07
Y07
Male
ALBI
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
63
Joshua ARENA
Joshua ARENA #63
Male Y07
Y07
Male
ALBI
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
67
Lachlan CAMERON
Lachlan CAMERON #67
Male Y07
Y07
Male
ALBI
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
217
Riley BUTCHER
Riley BUTCHER #217
Male Y08
Y08
Male
ALBI
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
309
Callum DONOVAN-SINCLAIR
Callum DONOVAN-SINCLAIR #309
Male Y09
Y09
Male
ALBI
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
335
Aleck ARENA
Aleck ARENA #335
Male Y09
Y09
Male
ALBI
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
454
Jed ALDRICH
Jed ALDRICH #454
Male Y10
Y10
Male
ALBI
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
457
Aidan BURETTE
Aidan BURETTE #457
Male Y10
Y10
Male
ALBI
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
483
Max BATTY
Max BATTY #483
Male Y10
Y10
Male
ALBI
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
559
Jonah MUSITANO (POWELL)
Jonah MUSITANO (POWELL) #559
Male Y10
Y10
Male
ALBI
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
600
Joseph CHARLES
Joseph CHARLES #600
Male Y11
Y11
Male
ALBI
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
626
Nathan BAXTER
Nathan BAXTER #626
Male Y11
Y11
Male
ALBI
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
627
Timothy BEWICK
Timothy BEWICK #627
Male Y11
Y11
Male
ALBI
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
654
Harrison BERGHUBER
Harrison BERGHUBER #654
Male Y11
Y11
Male
ALBI
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
659
Jacob DONOVAN-SINCLAIR
Jacob DONOVAN-SINCLAIR #659
Male Y11
Y11
Male
ALBI
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
682
Ricky BARR
Ricky BARR #682
Male Y11
Y11
Male
ALBI
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
679
Jaxon ALEXANDER
Jaxon ALEXANDER #679
Male Y11
Y11
Male
ALBI
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
680
Regan ANDERSON
Regan ANDERSON #680
Male Y11
Y11
Male
ALBI
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
786
Anthony BULICH
Anthony BULICH #786
Male Y12
Y12
Male
ALBI
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
838
Tyler BENGER
Tyler BENGER #838
Male Y12
Y12
Male
ALBI
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
840
Matthew BISHOP
Matthew BISHOP #840
Male Y12
Y12
Male
ALBI
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
841
Jordan BOASE
Jordan BOASE #841
Male Y12
Y12
Male
ALBI
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
844
Zachary CAVE
Zachary CAVE #844
Male Y12
Y12
Male
ALBI
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
28
7
Jai BUSELICH
Jai BUSELICH #7
Male Y07
3
Y07
3
00:00:36.98
Male
ALBI
4:21 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
34
810
Lucas ALLEN
Lucas ALLEN #810
Male Y12
6
Y12
6
00:03:21.85
Male
ALBI
4:31 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
38
516
William COLLINS
William COLLINS #516
Male Y10
11
Y10
11
00:02:42.72
Male
ALBI
4:33 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
46
305
Alexander BISSETT
Alexander BISSETT #305
Male Y09
8
Y09
8
00:04:04.31
Male
ALBI
4:35 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
58
628
Ethan CARRINGTON
Ethan CARRINGTON #628
Male Y11
12
Y11
12
00:04:48.17
Male
ALBI
4:39 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
60
333
Benjamin ADAMS
Benjamin ADAMS #333
Male Y09
11
Y09
11
00:04:31.95
Male
ALBI
4:41 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
79
161
Jack DAVIS
Jack DAVIS #161
Male Y08
11
Y08
11
00:03:07.60
Male
ALBI
4:47 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
80
94
Joshua ARMSTRONG
Joshua ARMSTRONG #94
Male Y07
7
Y07
7
00:02:41.08
Male
ALBI
4:47 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
84
36
Toby BOYD-RATCLIFF
Toby BOYD-RATCLIFF #36
Male Y07
9
Y07
9
00:02:51.01
Male
ALBI
4:49 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
93
601
Felix DAVISON
Felix DAVISON #601
Male Y11
14
Y11
14
00:06:02.11
Male
ALBI
4:54 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
96
75
Kyan DELLA POSTA
Kyan DELLA POSTA #75
Male Y07
11
Y07
11
00:03:18.01
Male
ALBI
4:55 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
100
160
Benjamin COUSINS
Benjamin COUSINS #160
Male Y08
17
Y08
17
00:03:53.10
Male
ALBI
4:57 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
126
845
Nicholas CAYLEY
Nicholas CAYLEY #845
Male Y12
14
Y12
14
00:06:02.15
Male
ALBI
5:05 min/km
Wave 6 Yr12
13:55:55
133
124
Alexander BAKER
Alexander BAKER #124
Male Y07
17
Y07
17
00:04:14.71
Male
ALBI
5:07 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
146
461
Julian DI RENZO
Julian DI RENZO #461
Male Y10
38
Y10
38
00:05:52.22
Male
ALBI
5:12 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
151
218
Bailey CHRISTIE
Bailey CHRISTIE #218
Male Y08
22
Y08
22
00:05:20.03
Male
ALBI
5:15 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
157
93
Harrison ARMSTRONG
Harrison ARMSTRONG #93
Male Y07
21
Y07
21
00:04:56.51
Male
ALBI
5:16 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
168
339
Jordyn COOTE
Jordyn COOTE #339
Male Y09
33
Y09
33
00:07:41.36
Male
ALBI
5:20 min/km
Wave 3 Yr9
13:50:31
171
163
Jason DENYS
Jason DENYS #163
Male Y08
25
Y08
25
00:05:50.89
Male
ALBI
5:21 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
176
708
Brendan CECICH
Brendan CECICH #708
Male Y11
26
Y11
26
00:08:21.23
Male
ALBI
5:23 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
177
683
Thomas BAXTER
Thomas BAXTER #683
Male Y11
27
Y11
27
00:08:23.91
Male
ALBI
5:24 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
189
597
Oisin ALLEN
Oisin ALLEN #597
Male Y11
30
Y11
30
00:08:45.26
Male
ALBI
5:28 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
198
64
Dylan BAGLEY
Dylan BAGLEY #64
Male Y07
27
Y07
27
00:06:09.87
Male
ALBI
5:31 min/km
Wave 2 Yr7
13:48:48
200
575
Jayden DRY
Jayden DRY #575
Male Y10
48
Y10
48
00:07:23.40
Male
ALBI
5:31 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
205
658
Tane CHONG
Tane CHONG #658
Male Y11
32
Y11
32
00:09:09.27
Male
ALBI
5:33 min/km
Wave 5 Yr11
13:53:53
206
512
Cooper BOYD
Cooper BOYD #512
Male Y10
50
Y10
50
00:07:36.21
Male
ALBI
5:34 min/km
Wave 4 Yr10
13:52:15
211
275
Jordan CIAPONI
Jordan CIAPONI #275
Male Y08
30
Y08
30
00:07:00.77
Male
ALBI
5:36 min/km
Wave 1 Yr8
13:46:31
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (867 items)