Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (129 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
Start Time
7
534
Anna LOCKLEY
Anna LOCKLEY #534
Female Y04
00:16:38.35
00:16:38.35
1
(1)
Y04
1
Female
1
WILS
4:37 min/km
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
14
352
Ella SMITH
Ella SMITH #352
Female Y04
00:17:47.85
00:17:47.85
2
(4)
Y04
2
00:01:09.50
Female
4
REDD
4:56 min/km
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
25
5
Molly LINCOLN
Molly LINCOLN #5
Female Y04
00:18:53.66
00:18:53.66
3
(6)
Y04
3
00:02:15.31
Female
6
GOLD
5:14 min/km
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
39
171
Ariane DIGGINS
Ariane DIGGINS #171
Female Y04
00:20:35.20
00:20:35.20
4
(11)
Y04
4
00:03:56.84
Female
11
KNIG
5:43 min/km
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
40
1
Bella ANDREW
Bella ANDREW #1
Female Y04
00:20:50.24
00:20:50.24
5
(12)
Y04
5
00:04:11.89
Female
12
GOLD
5:47 min/km
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
42
173
Chloe PALAZZI
Chloe PALAZZI #173
Female Y04
00:20:51.26
00:20:51.26
6
(14)
Y04
6
00:04:12.91
Female
14
KNIG
5:47 min/km
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
43
175
Brigitte SOUTHWELL
Brigitte SOUTHWELL #175
Female Y04
00:20:52.27
00:20:52.27
7
(15)
Y04
7
00:04:13.92
Female
15
KNIG
5:47 min/km
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
55
531
Ella ACKINCLOSE
Ella ACKINCLOSE #531
Female Y04
00:22:21.98
00:22:21.98
8
(21)
Y04
8
00:05:43.63
Female
21
WILS
6:12 min/km
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
57
533
Marlee GARD
Marlee GARD #533
Female Y04
00:22:23.40
00:22:23.40
9
(22)
Y04
9
00:05:45.05
Female
22
WILS
6:13 min/km
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
58
349
Harriet BIRCHALL
Harriet BIRCHALL #349
Female Y04
00:22:27.69
00:22:27.69
10
(23)
Y04
10
00:05:49.33
Female
23
REDD
6:14 min/km
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
60
174
Daniella SCHOEMAN
Daniella SCHOEMAN #174
Female Y04
00:22:59.85
00:22:59.85
11
(24)
Y04
11
00:06:21.50
Female
24
KNIG
6:23 min/km
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
87
350
Harriet FORREST
Harriet FORREST #350
Female Y04
00:26:22.79
00:26:22.79
12
(40)
Y04
12
00:09:44.44
Female
40
REDD
7:19 min/km
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
88
4
Shania JOSHI
Shania JOSHI #4
Female Y04
00:26:22.98
00:26:22.98
13
(41)
Y04
13
00:09:44.63
Female
41
GOLD
7:19 min/km
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
96
2
Tessa DELROY
Tessa DELROY #2
Female Y04
00:28:44.64
00:28:44.64
14
(44)
Y04
14
00:12:06.28
Female
44
GOLD
7:59 min/km
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
98
532
Bel DABIC
Bel DABIC #532
Female Y04
00:29:08.84
00:29:08.84
15
(45)
Y04
15
00:12:30.49
Female
45
WILS
8:05 min/km
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
104
170
Ariana AFRIDI
Ariana AFRIDI #170
Female Y04
00:30:40.35
00:30:40.35
16
(48)
Y04
16
00:14:02.00
Female
48
KNIG
8:31 min/km
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
106
172
Grace OFFER
Grace OFFER #172
Female Y04
00:31:31.66
00:31:31.66
17
(50)
Y04
17
00:14:53.30
Female
50
KNIG
8:45 min/km
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
107
535
Indi-Allen PHELPS
Indi-Allen PHELPS #535
Female Y04
00:31:52.26
00:31:52.26
18
(51)
Y04
18
00:15:13.90
Female
51
WILS
8:51 min/km
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
108
351
Demi PERKINS
Demi PERKINS #351
Female Y04
00:32:18.10
00:32:18.10
19
(52)
Y04
19
00:15:39.75
Female
52
REDD
8:58 min/km
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
109
536
Saige WALFORD-SPRING
Saige WALFORD-SPRING #536
Female Y04
00:33:14.52
00:33:14.52
20
(53)
Y04
20
00:16:36.16
Female
53
WILS
9:14 min/km
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
113
6
Liesl VENTER
Liesl VENTER #6
Female Y04
00:34:42.92
00:34:42.92
21
(56)
Y04
21
00:18:04.57
Female
56
GOLD
9:38 min/km
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
116
3
Celise FLEMING
Celise FLEMING #3
Female Y04
00:37:05.69
00:37:05.69
22
(57)
Y04
22
00:20:27.33
Female
57
GOLD
10:18 min/km
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
353
Chloe ZECCA
Chloe ZECCA #353
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
REDD
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
6
176
Fletcher BROWN
Fletcher BROWN #176
Male Y04
00:16:28.60
00:16:28.60
1
(6)
Y04
1
Male
6
KNIG
4:34 min/km
Year 04 Male
13:00:28
16
537
Jordan JOYNSON
Jordan JOYNSON #537
Male Y04
00:18:03.85
00:18:03.85
2
(12)
Y04
2
00:01:35.25
Male
12
WILS
5:01 min/km
Year 04 Male
13:00:28
17
8
William WALLACE
William WALLACE #8
Male Y04
00:18:03.91
00:18:03.91
3
(13)
Y04
3
00:01:35.31
Male
13
GOLD
5:01 min/km
Year 04 Male
13:00:28
38
357
Jake RICHINGS
Jake RICHINGS #357
Male Y04
00:20:28.35
00:20:28.35
4
(28)
Y04
4
00:03:59.75
Male
28
REDD
5:41 min/km
Year 04 Male
13:00:28
51
356
Pratosh KARINGULA
Pratosh KARINGULA #356
Male Y04
00:21:45.35
00:21:45.35
5
(32)
Y04
5
00:05:16.75
Male
32
REDD
6:02 min/km
Year 04 Male
13:00:28
53
180
Yuuta SUMITOMO
Yuuta SUMITOMO #180
Male Y04
00:21:53.64
00:21:53.64
6
(33)
Y04
6
00:05:25.04
Male
33
KNIG
6:04 min/km
Year 04 Male
13:00:28
56
354
Jonathan BARRY
Jonathan BARRY #354
Male Y04
00:22:23.34
00:22:23.34
7
(35)
Y04
7
00:05:54.74
Male
35
REDD
6:13 min/km
Year 04 Male
13:00:28
71
178
Will MCDOWALL
Will MCDOWALL #178
Male Y04
00:24:36.10
00:24:36.10
8
(42)
Y04
8
00:08:07.50
Male
42
KNIG
6:50 min/km
Year 04 Male
13:00:28
72
538
Joshua JOYNSON
Joshua JOYNSON #538
Male Y04
00:24:37.60
00:24:37.60
9
(43)
Y04
9
00:08:09.00
Male
43
WILS
6:50 min/km
Year 04 Male
13:00:28
84
539
Cohen MATTHEWS
Cohen MATTHEWS #539
Male Y04
00:25:53.29
00:25:53.29
10
(47)
Y04
10
00:09:24.69
Male
47
WILS
7:11 min/km
Year 04 Male
13:00:28
89
7
Rohan RAMESH
Rohan RAMESH #7
Male Y04
00:26:25.17
00:26:25.17
11
(48)
Y04
11
00:09:56.57
Male
48
GOLD
7:20 min/km
Year 04 Male
13:00:28
101
179
Joshua STAFFORD
Joshua STAFFORD #179
Male Y04
00:29:33.68
00:29:33.68
12
(55)
Y04
12
00:13:05.08
Male
55
KNIG
8:12 min/km
Year 04 Male
13:00:28
114
177
Preston MAGILL
Preston MAGILL #177
Male Y04
00:35:31.23
00:35:31.23
13
(58)
Y04
13
00:19:02.63
Male
58
KNIG
9:52 min/km
Year 04 Male
13:00:28
355
Carter GIACCI
Carter GIACCI #355
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
REDD
Year 04 Male
13:00:28
12
10
Santina PILLONEL
Santina PILLONEL #10
Female Y05
00:17:20.39
00:17:20.39
1
(3)
Y05
1
Female
3
GOLD
4:48 min/km
Year 05 Female
13:20:55
26
544
Arabella ROBERTS
Arabella ROBERTS #544
Female Y05
00:18:57.41
00:18:57.41
2
(7)
Y05
2
00:01:37.01
Female
7
WILS
5:15 min/km
Year 05 Female
13:20:55
29
183
Mia FORSBERG
Mia FORSBERG #183
Female Y05
00:19:19.10
00:19:19.10
3
(8)
Y05
3
00:01:58.71
Female
8
KNIG
5:21 min/km
Year 05 Female
13:20:55
33
359
Leni CHURCHER
Leni CHURCHER #359
Female Y05
00:19:44.01
00:19:44.01
4
(9)
Y05
4
00:02:23.62
Female
9
REDD
5:28 min/km
Year 05 Female
13:20:55
44
185
Nirmali MADIGASEKARA
Nirmali MADIGASEKARA #185
Female Y05
00:20:53.80
00:20:53.80
5
(16)
Y05
5
00:03:33.40
Female
16
KNIG
5:48 min/km
Year 05 Female
13:20:55
48
184
Kallarni JONES
Kallarni JONES #184
Female Y05
00:21:31.07
00:21:31.07
6
(17)
Y05
6
00:04:10.68
Female
17
KNIG
5:58 min/km
Year 05 Female
13:20:55
52
363
Matilda RICHINGS
Matilda RICHINGS #363
Female Y05
00:21:50.17
00:21:50.17
7
(20)
Y05
7
00:04:29.78
Female
20
REDD
6:03 min/km
Year 05 Female
13:20:55
61
11
Lila ROSE
Lila ROSE #11
Female Y05
00:23:10.85
00:23:10.85
8
(25)
Y05
8
00:05:50.46
Female
25
GOLD
6:26 min/km
Year 05 Female
13:20:55
67
540
Olivia CARLISLE
Olivia CARLISLE #540
Female Y05
00:23:59.83
00:23:59.83
9
(27)
Y05
9
00:06:39.43
Female
27
WILS
6:39 min/km
Year 05 Female
13:20:55
75
542
Brooklyn MATTHEWS
Brooklyn MATTHEWS #542
Female Y05
00:25:00.60
00:25:00.60
10
(30)
Y05
10
00:07:40.21
Female
30
WILS
6:56 min/km
Year 05 Female
13:20:55
83
362
Isadora READING
Isadora READING #362
Female Y05
00:25:52.47
00:25:52.47
11
(37)
Y05
11
00:08:32.08
Female
37
REDD
7:11 min/km
Year 05 Female
13:20:55
85
181
Jemma BUCKINGHAM
Jemma BUCKINGHAM #181
Female Y05
00:26:07.89
00:26:07.89
12
(38)
Y05
12
00:08:47.49
Female
38
KNIG
7:15 min/km
Year 05 Female
13:20:55
91
541
Phoebe HARRIS
Phoebe HARRIS #541
Female Y05
00:26:57.95
00:26:57.95
13
(43)
Y05
13
00:09:37.56
Female
43
WILS
7:29 min/km
Year 05 Female
13:20:55
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (129 items)