NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
23 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (133 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
43
643
Zac CLARKE
Zac CLARKE #643
Male Y6
00:12:11.41
00:12:11.41
36
(36)
Y6
36
00:02:05.92
Male
36
Alkimos
01:01:15.80
12
1
4:52 min/km
45
1186
Samuel MORNEMENT
Samuel MORNEMENT #1186
Male Y6
00:12:16.91
00:12:16.91
37
(37)
Y6
37
00:02:11.41
Male
37
St Stephen's Carramar
00:46:37.52
3
5
4:54 min/km
46
863
Sureth KWADAR
Sureth KWADAR #863
Male Y6
00:12:17.47
00:12:17.47
38
(38)
Y6
38
00:02:11.98
Male
38
Our Lady of Mercy
00:49:33.40
10
3
4:54 min/km
47
963
Heath BRENNAN
Heath BRENNAN #963
Male Y6
00:12:17.51
00:12:17.51
39
(39)
Y6
39
00:02:12.02
Male
39
St Andrew's
00:47:23.40
6
5
4:55 min/km
48
736
Max VAN NOORD
Max VAN NOORD #736
Male Y6
00:12:25.85
00:12:25.85
40
(40)
Y6
40
00:02:20.35
Male
40
John Septimus Roe ACS
00:46:45.22
4
5
4:58 min/km
49
966
Declan MORRISON
Declan MORRISON #966
Male Y6
00:12:28.09
00:12:28.09
41
(41)
Y6
41
00:02:22.60
Male
41
St Andrew's
00:47:23.40
6
6
4:59 min/km
51
784
Henry RAM ER
Henry RAM ER #784
Male Y6
00:12:32.97
00:12:32.97
42
(42)
Y6
42
00:02:27.48
Male
42
Mercy College
00:48:36.55
9
3
5:01 min/km
52
731
Oliver COCKROFT
Oliver COCKROFT #731
Male Y6
00:12:33.19
00:12:33.19
43
(43)
Y6
43
00:02:27.69
Male
43
John Septimus Roe ACS
00:46:45.22
4
6
5:01 min/km
54
781
Noah MCKENNA
Noah MCKENNA #781
Male Y6
00:12:35.97
00:12:35.97
44
(44)
Y6
44
00:02:30.48
Male
44
Mercy College
00:48:36.55
9
4
5:02 min/km
55
683
Levi FRAGENCE
Levi FRAGENCE #683
Male Y6
00:12:41.14
00:12:41.14
45
(45)
Y6
45
00:02:35.64
Male
45
Brighton Catholic
00:48:27.14
8
3
5:04 min/km
56
1185
Shailin MANDALIA
Shailin MANDALIA #1185
Male Y6
00:12:44.38
00:12:44.38
46
(46)
Y6
46
00:02:38.88
Male
46
St Stephen's Carramar
00:46:37.52
3
6
5:05 min/km
58
1080
Mitchell WILBY
Mitchell WILBY #1080
Male Y6
00:12:47.43
00:12:47.43
47
(47)
Y6
47
00:02:41.94
Male
47
St James' Anglican
00:46:42.78
5
5
5:06 min/km
62
783
Ashton PINTO
Ashton PINTO #783
Male Y6
00:12:58.42
00:12:58.42
48
(48)
Y6
48
00:02:52.92
Male
48
Mercy College
00:48:36.55
9
5
5:11 min/km
63
780
Ethan MARCELLO
Ethan MARCELLO #780
Male Y6
00:13:02.47
00:13:02.47
49
(49)
Y6
49
00:02:56.97
Male
49
Mercy College
00:48:36.55
9
6
5:12 min/km
65
687
Dylan O'CALLAGHAN
Dylan O'CALLAGHAN #687
Male Y6
00:13:03.22
00:13:03.22
50
(50)
Y6
50
00:02:57.73
Male
50
Brighton Catholic
00:48:27.14
8
4
5:13 min/km
67
1125
Caleb OGLE
Caleb OGLE #1125
Male Y6
00:13:05.47
00:13:05.47
51
(51)
Y6
51
00:02:59.98
Male
51
St John Paul II CPS
00:47:27.24
7
4
5:14 min/km
72
1128
Tyler WOLSEY
Tyler WOLSEY #1128
Male Y6
00:13:16.16
00:13:16.16
52
(52)
Y6
52
00:03:10.66
Male
52
St John Paul II CPS
00:47:27.24
7
5
5:18 min/km
81
865
Patrick OO
Patrick OO #865
Male Y6
00:13:33.43
00:13:33.43
53
(53)
Y6
53
00:03:27.93
Male
53
Our Lady of Mercy
00:49:33.40
10
4
5:25 min/km
82
645
Killian WARD
Killian WARD #645
Male Y6
00:13:35.97
00:13:35.97
54
(54)
Y6
54
00:03:30.48
Male
54
Alkimos
01:01:15.80
12
2
5:26 min/km
83
862
Ye Htat KHIN ZAW
Ye Htat KHIN ZAW #862
Male Y6
00:13:37.95
00:13:37.95
55
(55)
Y6
55
00:03:32.45
Male
55
Our Lady of Mercy
00:49:33.40
10
5
5:27 min/km
84
1075
Edward AMOR
Edward AMOR #1075
Male Y6
00:13:38.22
00:13:38.22
56
(56)
Y6
56
00:03:32.73
Male
56
St James' Anglican
00:46:42.78
5
6
5:27 min/km
85
813
Kade HARVEY
Kade HARVEY #813
Male Y6
00:13:38.33
00:13:38.33
57
(57)
Y6
57
00:03:32.83
Male
57
Northshore
01:07:22.55
11
2
5:27 min/km
87
1124
Cade CLARKE
Cade CLARKE #1124
Male Y6
00:13:49.92
00:13:49.92
58
(58)
Y6
58
00:03:44.42
Male
58
St John Paul II CPS
00:47:27.24
7
6
5:31 min/km
89
684
Jake HAMPTON
Jake HAMPTON #684
Male Y6
00:13:52.98
00:13:52.98
59
(59)
Y6
59
00:03:47.48
Male
59
Brighton Catholic
00:48:27.14
8
5
5:33 min/km
98
864
Bailey MILLER
Bailey MILLER #864
Male Y6
00:14:24.33
00:14:24.33
60
(60)
Y6
60
00:04:18.83
Male
60
Our Lady of Mercy
00:49:33.40
10
6
5:45 min/km
100
644
Jack STOKES
Jack STOKES #644
Male Y6
00:14:28.40
00:14:28.40
61
(61)
Y6
61
00:04:22.91
Male
61
Alkimos
01:01:15.80
12
3
5:47 min/km
109
685
Maxwell JOHNSTON
Maxwell JOHNSTON #685
Male Y6
00:15:12.44
00:15:12.44
62
(62)
Y6
62
00:05:06.95
Male
62
Brighton Catholic
00:48:27.14
8
6
6:04 min/km
123
1270
Northshore Male 1
Northshore Male 1 #1270
Male Y6
00:20:00.00
00:20:00.00
63
(63)
Y6
63
00:09:54.50
Male
63
Northshore
01:07:22.55
11
3
7:59 min/km
127
1269
Northshore Male 2
Northshore Male 2 #1269
Male Y6
00:22:00.00
00:22:00.00
65
(65)
Y6
65
00:11:54.50
Male
65
Northshore
01:07:22.55
11
4
8:48 min/km
1017
Charlie EVANS
Charlie EVANS #1017
Male Y6
Not started
Not started
Y6
Male
St Anthony's
00:44:46.72
2
815
Rory NAMMOUR
Rory NAMMOUR #815
Male Y6
Not started
Not started
Y6
Male
Northshore
01:07:22.55
11
816
Ruben VAN NEIKIRK
Ruben VAN NEIKIRK #816
Male Y6
Not started
Not started
Y6
Male
Northshore
01:07:22.55
11
817
Kaden WOODHOUSE
Kaden WOODHOUSE #817
Male Y6
Not started
Not started
Y6
Male
Northshore
01:07:22.55
11
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (133 items)