NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
23 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y6
All teams
Alkimos
Brighton Catholic
John Septimus Roe ACS
Mercy College
Northshore
Our Lady of Mercy
Quinns Baptist
St Andrew's
St Anthony's
St James' Anglican
St John Paul II CPS
St Stephen's Carramar
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (133 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
101
960
Honey NOUWLAND
Honey NOUWLAND #960
Female Y6
00:14:32.71
00:14:32.71
40
(40)
Y6
40
00:03:19.31
Female
40
St Andrew's
00:53:30.49
6
6
5:49 min/km
102
1072
Indianna MONTGOMERY
Indianna MONTGOMERY #1072
Female Y6
00:14:33.05
00:14:33.05
41
(41)
Y6
41
00:03:19.65
Female
41
St James' Anglican
01:01:10.63
10
2
5:49 min/km
103
1011
Helen BARKER
Helen BARKER #1011
Female Y6
00:14:36.71
00:14:36.71
42
(42)
Y6
42
00:03:23.31
Female
42
St Anthony's
00:56:08.60
9
3
5:50 min/km
104
1015
Nora SURUR
Nora SURUR #1015
Female Y6
00:14:37.92
00:14:37.92
43
(43)
Y6
43
00:03:24.53
Female
43
St Anthony's
00:56:08.60
9
4
5:51 min/km
105
811
Eloise SOUTH
Eloise SOUTH #811
Female Y6
00:14:43.21
00:14:43.21
44
(44)
Y6
44
00:03:29.81
Female
44
Northshore
01:12:19.39
11
1
5:53 min/km
106
1122
Princess RIONDA
Princess RIONDA #1122
Female Y6
00:14:59.21
00:14:59.21
45
(45)
Y6
45
00:03:45.81
Female
45
St John Paul II CPS
00:55:27.00
7
4
5:59 min/km
107
688
Bridie ATKINSON
Bridie ATKINSON #688
Female Y6
00:15:04.71
00:15:04.71
46
(46)
Y6
46
00:03:51.31
Female
46
Brighton Catholic
00:52:06.01
5
4
6:01 min/km
108
681
Millie RICHARDSON
Millie RICHARDSON #681
Female Y6
00:15:11.70
00:15:11.70
47
(47)
Y6
47
00:03:58.30
Female
47
Brighton Catholic
00:52:06.01
5
5
6:04 min/km
109
685
Maxwell JOHNSTON
Maxwell JOHNSTON #685
Male Y6
00:15:12.44
00:15:12.44
62
(62)
Y6
62
00:05:06.95
Male
62
Brighton Catholic
00:48:27.14
8
6
6:04 min/km
110
901
Sally JEPSON
Sally JEPSON #901
Female Y6
00:15:57.70
00:15:57.70
48
(48)
Y6
48
00:04:44.30
Female
48
Quinns Baptist
00:52:14.72
4
5
6:23 min/km
111
859
Laura TRAN
Laura TRAN #859
Female Y6
00:16:09.47
00:16:09.47
49
(49)
Y6
49
00:04:56.07
Female
49
Our Lady of Mercy
00:55:59.78
8
5
6:27 min/km
112
858
Stephanie RAZMOVSKI
Stephanie RAZMOVSKI #858
Female Y6
00:16:12.92
00:16:12.92
50
(50)
Y6
50
00:04:59.52
Female
50
Our Lady of Mercy
00:55:59.78
8
6
6:29 min/km
113
1071
Bridget LEAMAN
Bridget LEAMAN #1071
Female Y6
00:16:15.56
00:16:15.56
51
(51)
Y6
51
00:05:02.17
Female
51
St James' Anglican
01:01:10.63
10
3
6:30 min/km
114
1069
Susannah CANO
Susannah CANO #1069
Female Y6
00:16:52.58
00:16:52.58
52
(52)
Y6
52
00:05:39.18
Female
52
St James' Anglican
01:01:10.63
10
4
6:45 min/km
115
727
Tia GIL DE MATOS
Tia GIL DE MATOS #727
Female Y6
00:16:57.21
00:16:57.21
53
(53)
Y6
53
00:05:43.82
Female
53
John Septimus Roe ACS
00:49:18.82
2
6
6:46 min/km
116
1074
Aimee TOMAZIN
Aimee TOMAZIN #1074
Female Y6
00:17:03.38
00:17:03.38
54
(54)
Y6
54
00:05:49.98
Female
54
St James' Anglican
01:01:10.63
10
5
6:49 min/km
117
1121
Anne NIEZ
Anne NIEZ #1121
Female Y6
00:17:12.32
00:17:12.32
55
(55)
Y6
55
00:05:58.92
Female
55
St John Paul II CPS
00:55:27.00
7
5
6:52 min/km
118
1120
Lauren MANGLESDORF
Lauren MANGLESDORF #1120
Female Y6
00:17:19.42
00:17:19.42
56
(56)
Y6
56
00:06:06.02
Female
56
St John Paul II CPS
00:55:27.00
7
6
6:55 min/km
119
902
Sophie MCCOY
Sophie MCCOY #902
Female Y6
00:17:19.83
00:17:19.83
57
(57)
Y6
57
00:06:06.43
Female
57
Quinns Baptist
00:52:14.72
4
6
6:55 min/km
120
808
Maliha O'DOWD
Maliha O'DOWD #808
Female Y6
00:17:45.03
00:17:45.03
58
(58)
Y6
58
00:06:31.63
Female
58
Northshore
01:12:19.39
11
2
7:06 min/km
121
812
Jessica WHITEAR
Jessica WHITEAR #812
Female Y6
00:17:51.14
00:17:51.14
59
(59)
Y6
59
00:06:37.75
Female
59
Northshore
01:12:19.39
11
3
7:08 min/km
123
1270
Northshore Male 1
Northshore Male 1 #1270
Male Y6
00:20:00.00
00:20:00.00
63
(63)
Y6
63
00:09:54.50
Male
63
Northshore
01:07:22.55
11
3
7:59 min/km
127
1269
Northshore Male 2
Northshore Male 2 #1269
Male Y6
00:22:00.00
00:22:00.00
65
(65)
Y6
65
00:11:54.50
Male
65
Northshore
01:07:22.55
11
4
8:48 min/km
1070
Anya DALGLISH
Anya DALGLISH #1070
Female Y6
Not started
Not started
Y6
Female
St James' Anglican
01:01:10.63
10
1013
Kayla PENDER
Kayla PENDER #1013
Female Y6
Not started
Not started
Y6
Female
St Anthony's
00:56:08.60
9
1017
Charlie EVANS
Charlie EVANS #1017
Male Y6
Not started
Not started
Y6
Male
St Anthony's
00:44:46.72
2
815
Rory NAMMOUR
Rory NAMMOUR #815
Male Y6
Not started
Not started
Y6
Male
Northshore
01:07:22.55
11
816
Ruben VAN NEIKIRK
Ruben VAN NEIKIRK #816
Male Y6
Not started
Not started
Y6
Male
Northshore
01:07:22.55
11
817
Kaden WOODHOUSE
Kaden WOODHOUSE #817
Male Y6
Not started
Not started
Y6
Male
Northshore
01:07:22.55
11
809
Dakota PEARCE
Dakota PEARCE #809
Female Y6
Not started
Not started
Y6
Female
Northshore
01:12:19.39
11
810
Taylor SNELL
Taylor SNELL #810
Female Y6
Not started
Not started
Y6
Female
Northshore
01:12:19.39
11
641
Lili KEMP
Lili KEMP #641
Female Y6
Not started
Not started
Y6
Female
Alkimos
01:27:59.99
12
642
Ellie MANNING
Ellie MANNING #642
Female Y6
Not started
Not started
Y6
Female
Alkimos
01:27:59.99
12
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (133 items)