HBF Geraldton RunFest 2014
5 Jul 2014
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
Junior RunFest 1mile
Junior RunFest 2mile
Junior RunFest 3mile
Marathon
Half Marathon
10km Run
10km Walk
5km Run
5km Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Female
Male
All categories
Under 12
12-15
16-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (88 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
1
5059
Steve FLETCHER
Steve FLETCHER #5059
Male 35-39
00:18:03
00:18:03
1
(1)
35-39
1
36
Male
1
AUS
3:36 min/km
2
5007
Noah BLAKE
Noah BLAKE #5007
Male 12-15
00:21:48
00:21:48
1
(2)
12-15
1
13
Male
2
AUS
4:21 min/km
3
5032
Jay PALM
Jay PALM #5032
Male 20-24
00:22:09
00:22:09
1
(3)
20-24
1
23
Male
3
AUS
4:25 min/km
4
5006
Luke BAVOILLOT
Luke BAVOILLOT #5006
Male 12-15
00:23:23
00:23:23
2
(4)
12-15
2
12
Male
4
AUS
4:40 min/km
5
5076
Freddy MARIE
Freddy MARIE #5076
Male 50-54
00:23:45
00:23:45
1
(5)
50-54
1
52
Male
5
AUS
4:45 min/km
6
5044
David SYMONS
David SYMONS #5044
Male 50-54
00:23:45
00:23:45
2
(6)
50-54
2
50
Male
6
AUS
4:45 min/km
7
5017
Nathaniel GREENSILL
Nathaniel GREENSILL #5017
Male 12-15
00:23:51
00:23:51
3
(7)
12-15
3
12
Male
7
AUS
4:46 min/km
8
5016
Mitchell GREENSILL
Mitchell GREENSILL #5016
Male 12-15
00:24:13
00:24:13
4
(8)
12-15
4
12
Male
8
AUS
4:50 min/km
9
5026
Jo LICASTRO
Jo LICASTRO #5026
Female 35-39
00:24:34
00:24:34
1
(1)
35-39
1
39
Female
1
AUS
4:54 min/km
10
5010
Te-Hung CHANG
Te-Hung CHANG #5010
Male 25-29
00:24:51
00:24:51
1
(9)
25-29
1
28
Male
9
TPE
4:58 min/km
11
5082
Renee PASSALACQUA
Renee PASSALACQUA #5082
Female 25-29
00:24:55
00:24:55
1
(2)
25-29
1
27
Female
2
AUS
4:59 min/km
12
5029
Rhyse MORONEY
Rhyse MORONEY #5029
Male 20-24
00:25:20
00:25:20
2
(10)
20-24
2
23
Male
10
AUS
5:04 min/km
13
5081
Ross MACKENZIE
Ross MACKENZIE #5081
Male 50-54
00:26:49
00:26:49
3
(11)
50-54
3
50
Male
11
AUS
5:21 min/km
14
5014
Andrew ELLIOTT
Andrew ELLIOTT #5014
Male 35-39
00:26:50
00:26:50
2
(12)
35-39
2
35
Male
12
AUS
5:22 min/km
15
5069
Tsuyoshi MUROI
Tsuyoshi MUROI #5069
Male Under 12
00:26:57
00:26:57
1
(13)
Under 12
1
11
Male
13
AUS
5:23 min/km
16
5087
Hamish PFEIL
Hamish PFEIL #5087
Male Under 12
00:27:20
00:27:20
2
(14)
Under 12
2
8
Male
14
AUS
5:28 min/km
17
5078
Jannie PIETERSE
Jannie PIETERSE #5078
Male 35-39
00:27:23
00:27:23
3
(15)
35-39
3
38
Male
15
AUS
5:28 min/km
18
5048
Sarah VALK
Sarah VALK #5048
Female 30-34
00:27:56
00:27:56
1
(3)
30-34
1
31
Female
3
AUS
5:35 min/km
19
5020
Jacqueline HEARNE
Jacqueline HEARNE #5020
Female 50-54
00:28:10
00:28:10
1
(4)
50-54
1
51
Female
4
AUS
5:38 min/km
20
5034
Meagan PLUMMER
Meagan PLUMMER #5034
Female 35-39
00:28:46
00:28:46
2
(5)
35-39
2
35
Female
5
AUS
5:45 min/km
21
5011
Marc CHRISTOFFERSEN
Marc CHRISTOFFERSEN #5011
Male 16-19
00:28:47
00:28:47
1
(16)
16-19
1
17
Male
16
AUS
5:45 min/km
22
5053
Tony YELVERTON
Tony YELVERTON #5053
Male 50-54
00:28:57
00:28:57
4
(17)
50-54
4
53
Male
17
AUS
5:47 min/km
23
5013
Louise EKERT
Louise EKERT #5013
Female 30-34
00:29:21
00:29:21
2
(6)
30-34
2
32
Female
6
AUS
5:52 min/km
24
5045
Leah TAYLOR
Leah TAYLOR #5045
Female 30-34
00:29:21
00:29:21
3
(7)
30-34
3
30
Female
7
AUS
5:52 min/km
25
5055
Bill ALEXANDER
Bill ALEXANDER #5055
Male 55-59
00:29:22
00:29:22
1
(18)
55-59
1
59
Male
18
AUS
5:52 min/km
26
5043
Yu Jr SU
Yu Jr SU #5043
Male 30-34
00:29:36
00:29:36
1
(19)
30-34
1
31
Male
19
TPE
5:55 min/km
27
5064
Baden LE CORNU
Baden LE CORNU #5064
Male 40-44
00:29:37
00:29:37
1
(20)
40-44
1
43
Male
20
AUS
5:55 min/km
28
5058
Nikki CLARK
Nikki CLARK #5058
Female 40-44
00:29:51
00:29:51
1
(8)
40-44
1
42
Female
8
AUS
5:58 min/km
29
5073
Kylie SMITH
Kylie SMITH #5073
Female 40-44
00:30:02
00:30:02
2
(9)
40-44
2
42
Female
9
AUS
6:00 min/km
30
5065
Abbey LICASTRO
Abbey LICASTRO #5065
Female 12-15
00:30:10
00:30:10
1
(10)
12-15
1
14
Female
10
AUS
6:02 min/km
31
5018
Caroline HANN
Caroline HANN #5018
Female 40-44
00:30:22
00:30:22
3
(11)
40-44
3
42
Female
11
AUS
6:04 min/km
32
5084
Ebony ENRIGHT
Ebony ENRIGHT #5084
Female 30-34
00:30:45
00:30:45
4
(12)
30-34
4
34
Female
12
AUS
6:09 min/km
33
5035
Timothy QUINLIVAN
Timothy QUINLIVAN #5035
Male 55-59
00:30:46
00:30:46
2
(21)
55-59
2
55
Male
21
AUS
6:09 min/km
34
5072
Muriel ROUSSEAU
Muriel ROUSSEAU #5072
Female 25-29
00:30:54
00:30:54
2
(13)
25-29
2
25
Female
13
AUS
6:10 min/km
35
5071
Kathryn PRICE
Kathryn PRICE #5071
Female 25-29
00:31:08
00:31:08
3
(14)
25-29
3
27
Female
14
AUS
6:13 min/km
36
5057
Lisa CHECKER
Lisa CHECKER #5057
Female 40-44
00:31:28
00:31:28
4
(15)
40-44
4
43
Female
15
AUS
6:17 min/km
37
5047
Isaiah TSHUMA
Isaiah TSHUMA #5047
Male 12-15
00:31:57
00:31:57
5
(22)
12-15
5
14
Male
22
AUS
6:23 min/km
38
5024
Shantell KUPSCH
Shantell KUPSCH #5024
Female 25-29
00:32:04
00:32:04
4
(16)
25-29
4
27
Female
16
AUS
6:24 min/km
39
5030
Amanda MURRAY
Amanda MURRAY #5030
Female 30-34
00:32:04
00:32:04
5
(17)
30-34
5
32
Female
17
AUS
6:24 min/km
40
5077
Felicity HOOLIHAN
Felicity HOOLIHAN #5077
Female 25-29
00:32:24
00:32:24
5
(18)
25-29
5
28
Female
18
AUS
6:28 min/km
41
5056
Fred BLOCK
Fred BLOCK #5056
Male 50-54
00:32:31
00:32:31
5
(23)
50-54
5
54
Male
23
AUS
6:30 min/km
42
5079
Stephen DENTON
Stephen DENTON #5079
Male 45-49
00:32:34
00:32:34
1
(24)
45-49
1
46
Male
24
AUS
6:30 min/km
43
5080
Sam DENTON
Sam DENTON #5080
Male Under 12
00:32:34
00:32:34
3
(25)
Under 12
3
9
Male
25
AUS
6:30 min/km
44
5041
John STONE
John STONE #5041
Male 55-59
00:33:40
00:33:40
3
(26)
55-59
3
58
Male
26
AUS
6:43 min/km
45
5046
Linda THOMAS
Linda THOMAS #5046
Female 40-44
00:33:43
00:33:43
5
(19)
40-44
5
40
Female
19
AUS
6:44 min/km
46
5075
Kelly WILLIAMSON
Kelly WILLIAMSON #5075
Female 30-34
00:34:11
00:34:11
6
(20)
30-34
6
33
Female
20
AUS
6:50 min/km
47
5050
Tracy WILLIAMS
Tracy WILLIAMS #5050
Female 35-39
00:34:26
00:34:26
3
(21)
35-39
3
39
Female
21
AUS
6:53 min/km
48
5042
Kate STONE
Kate STONE #5042
Female 50-54
00:34:34
00:34:34
2
(22)
50-54
2
54
Female
22
AUS
6:54 min/km
49
5002
Charli ASHBY
Charli ASHBY #5002
Female Under 12
00:34:38
00:34:38
1
(23)
Under 12
1
11
Female
23
AUS
6:55 min/km
50
5009
Stacey CARDEN
Stacey CARDEN #5009
Female 20-24
00:34:45
00:34:45
1
(24)
20-24
1
23
Female
24
AUS
6:57 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (88 items)
© 2023