NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
23 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (129 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
112
847
Irene MENDIN
Irene MENDIN #847
Female Y5
00:17:54.04
00:17:54.04
51
(51)
Y5
51
00:06:46.75
Female
51
Our Lady of Mercy
01:04:21.95
9
6
7:09 min/km
848
Jade WILKONSON
Jade WILKONSON #848
Female Y5
Not started
Not started
Y5
Female
Our Lady of Mercy
01:04:21.95
9
22
849
Kade CORBELLINI
Kade CORBELLINI #849
Male Y5
00:11:45.51
00:11:45.51
18
(18)
Y5
18
00:01:08.43
Male
18
Our Lady of Mercy
00:49:14.11
9
2
4:42 min/km
54
850
William DUONG
William DUONG #850
Male Y5
00:13:02.43
00:13:02.43
45
(45)
Y5
45
00:02:25.34
Male
45
Our Lady of Mercy
00:49:14.11
9
3
5:12 min/km
55
851
Moses DWEH
Moses DWEH #851
Male Y5
00:13:02.62
00:13:02.62
46
(46)
Y5
46
00:02:25.54
Male
46
Our Lady of Mercy
00:49:14.11
9
4
5:13 min/km
8
852
Hassan GARDOUD
Hassan GARDOUD #852
Male Y5
00:11:23.54
00:11:23.54
7
(7)
Y5
7
00:00:46.45
Male
7
Our Lady of Mercy
00:49:14.11
9
1
4:33 min/km
99
853
Kevin NGO
Kevin NGO #853
Male Y5
00:16:22.94
00:16:22.94
60
(60)
Y5
60
00:05:45.86
Male
60
Our Lady of Mercy
00:49:14.11
9
6
6:33 min/km
81
854
Yabe TILAHUN
Yabe TILAHUN #854
Male Y5
00:14:37.20
00:14:37.20
55
(55)
Y5
55
00:04:00.12
Male
55
Our Lady of Mercy
00:49:14.11
9
5
5:50 min/km
74
888
Mia ATTWOOD
Mia ATTWOOD #888
Female Y5
00:14:06.68
00:14:06.68
23
(23)
Y5
23
00:02:59.39
Female
23
Quinns Baptist
00:51:04.68
2
5
5:38 min/km
53
889
Alyssa KONOWALOW
Alyssa KONOWALOW #889
Female Y5
00:13:00.86
00:13:00.86
9
(9)
Y5
9
00:01:53.57
Female
9
Quinns Baptist
00:51:04.68
2
2
5:12 min/km
68
890
Adut MAKUEI
Adut MAKUEI #890
Female Y5
00:13:39.10
00:13:39.10
17
(17)
Y5
17
00:02:31.81
Female
17
Quinns Baptist
00:51:04.68
2
4
5:27 min/km
63
891
Karien OOSTHUIZEN
Karien OOSTHUIZEN #891
Female Y5
00:13:17.43
00:13:17.43
14
(14)
Y5
14
00:02:10.14
Female
14
Quinns Baptist
00:51:04.68
2
3
5:18 min/km
5
892
Chloe REEVE
Chloe REEVE #892
Female Y5
00:11:07.28
00:11:07.28
1
(1)
Y5
1
Female
1
Quinns Baptist
00:51:04.68
2
1
4:26 min/km
893
Camden ATFIELD
Camden ATFIELD #893
Male Y5
Not started
Not started
Y5
Male
Quinns Baptist
00:51:24.80
10
56
894
Lewis CLEGHORN
Lewis CLEGHORN #894
Male Y5
00:13:08.70
00:13:08.70
47
(47)
Y5
47
00:02:31.62
Male
47
Quinns Baptist
00:51:24.80
10
3
5:15 min/km
39
895
Weston HAGGARTY
Weston HAGGARTY #895
Male Y5
00:12:23.94
00:12:23.94
33
(33)
Y5
33
00:01:46.86
Male
33
Quinns Baptist
00:51:24.80
10
1
4:57 min/km
42
896
Josh REEVE
Josh REEVE #896
Male Y5
00:12:27.20
00:12:27.20
36
(36)
Y5
36
00:01:50.11
Male
36
Quinns Baptist
00:51:24.80
10
2
4:58 min/km
65
897
Jake SIMATOVIC
Jake SIMATOVIC #897
Male Y5
00:13:24.95
00:13:24.95
51
(51)
Y5
51
00:02:47.86
Male
51
Quinns Baptist
00:51:24.80
10
4
5:21 min/km
16
945
Sharni JASCHINSKY
Sharni JASCHINSKY #945
Female Y5
00:11:40.41
00:11:40.41
4
(4)
Y5
4
00:00:33.12
Female
4
St Andrew's
00:53:09.10
4
1
4:40 min/km
87
946
Trinity MCCOSH
Trinity MCCOSH #946
Female Y5
00:14:49.93
00:14:49.93
28
(28)
Y5
28
00:03:42.64
Female
28
St Andrew's
00:53:09.10
4
4
5:55 min/km
107
947
Grace O'KEEFFE
Grace O'KEEFFE #947
Female Y5
00:17:02.81
00:17:02.81
46
(46)
Y5
46
00:05:55.52
Female
46
St Andrew's
00:53:09.10
4
6
6:49 min/km
76
948
Hayley O'TOOLE
Hayley O'TOOLE #948
Female Y5
00:14:16.90
00:14:16.90
25
(25)
Y5
25
00:03:09.61
Female
25
St Andrew's
00:53:09.10
4
3
5:42 min/km
38
949
Grace WARBURTON
Grace WARBURTON #949
Female Y5
00:12:21.86
00:12:21.86
6
(6)
Y5
6
00:01:14.57
Female
6
St Andrew's
00:53:09.10
4
2
4:56 min/km
106
950
Ella WESLEY
Ella WESLEY #950
Female Y5
00:16:56.43
00:16:56.43
45
(45)
Y5
45
00:05:49.14
Female
45
St Andrew's
00:53:09.10
4
5
6:46 min/km
20
951
Jay BREWER
Jay BREWER #951
Male Y5
00:11:42.44
00:11:42.44
16
(16)
Y5
16
00:01:05.36
Male
16
St Andrew's
00:50:01.83
8
2
4:40 min/km
85
952
Kai CLAYDON
Kai CLAYDON #952
Male Y5
00:14:46.56
00:14:46.56
58
(58)
Y5
58
00:04:09.48
Male
58
St Andrew's
00:50:01.83
8
6
5:54 min/km
77
953
Jook DAU
Jook DAU #953
Male Y5
00:14:21.70
00:14:21.70
52
(52)
Y5
52
00:03:44.62
Male
52
St Andrew's
00:50:01.83
8
4
5:44 min/km
47
954
Luke FORD
Luke FORD #954
Male Y5
00:12:44.10
00:12:44.10
39
(39)
Y5
39
00:02:07.01
Male
39
St Andrew's
00:50:01.83
8
3
5:05 min/km
82
955
James MOORE
James MOORE #955
Male Y5
00:14:37.42
00:14:37.42
56
(56)
Y5
56
00:04:00.33
Male
56
St Andrew's
00:50:01.83
8
5
5:50 min/km
7
956
Lachlan SAUNDERS
Lachlan SAUNDERS #956
Male Y5
00:11:13.57
00:11:13.57
6
(6)
Y5
6
00:00:36.49
Male
6
St Andrew's
00:50:01.83
8
1
4:29 min/km
71
1001
Indy BERGERSEN
Indy BERGERSEN #1001
Female Y5
00:13:49.43
00:13:49.43
20
(20)
Y5
20
00:02:42.14
Female
20
St Anthony's
01:00:34.10
6
2
5:31 min/km
118
1002
Emily BILLING
Emily BILLING #1002
Female Y5
00:18:31.03
00:18:31.03
57
(57)
Y5
57
00:07:23.75
Female
57
St Anthony's
01:00:34.10
6
4
7:24 min/km
84
1003
Molly BUNCE
Molly BUNCE #1003
Female Y5
00:14:46.54
00:14:46.54
27
(27)
Y5
27
00:03:39.25
Female
27
St Anthony's
01:00:34.10
6
3
5:54 min/km
66
1004
Ava CROISTHWAITE
Ava CROISTHWAITE #1004
Female Y5
00:13:27.09
00:13:27.09
15
(15)
Y5
15
00:02:19.80
Female
15
St Anthony's
01:00:34.10
6
1
5:22 min/km
60
1005
Jack CONNOLLY
Jack CONNOLLY #1005
Male Y5
00:13:13.95
00:13:13.95
49
(49)
Y5
49
00:02:36.86
Male
49
St Anthony's
00:48:22.91
6
5
5:17 min/km
37
1006
Jae FORDE
Jae FORDE #1006
Male Y5
00:12:16.42
00:12:16.42
32
(32)
Y5
32
00:01:39.34
Male
32
St Anthony's
00:48:22.91
6
3
4:54 min/km
27
1007
Joshua MCHENRY
Joshua MCHENRY #1007
Male Y5
00:11:52.64
00:11:52.64
23
(23)
Y5
23
00:01:15.56
Male
23
St Anthony's
00:48:22.91
6
2
4:45 min/km
101
1008
Jack PHILLIPS
Jack PHILLIPS #1008
Male Y5
00:16:23.37
00:16:23.37
61
(61)
Y5
61
00:05:46.29
Male
61
St Anthony's
00:48:22.91
6
6
6:33 min/km
48
1009
Daniel REINDL
Daniel REINDL #1009
Male Y5
00:12:45.44
00:12:45.44
40
(40)
Y5
40
00:02:08.36
Male
40
St Anthony's
00:48:22.91
6
4
5:06 min/km
13
1010
Marcus WHYTE
Marcus WHYTE #1010
Male Y5
00:11:28.40
00:11:28.40
10
(10)
Y5
10
00:00:51.31
Male
10
St Anthony's
00:48:22.91
6
1
4:35 min/km
109
1057
Sophie COYNE
Sophie COYNE #1057
Female Y5
00:17:15.03
00:17:15.03
48
(48)
Y5
48
00:06:07.75
Female
48
St James' Anglican
01:02:59.94
8
4
6:54 min/km
116
1058
Freya O'HARA
Freya O'HARA #1058
Female Y5
00:18:22.68
00:18:22.68
55
(55)
Y5
55
00:07:15.40
Female
55
St James' Anglican
01:02:59.94
8
5
7:21 min/km
88
1059
Lara OSKAY
Lara OSKAY #1059
Female Y5
00:14:53.66
00:14:53.66
29
(29)
Y5
29
00:03:46.37
Female
29
St James' Anglican
01:02:59.94
8
2
5:57 min/km
117
1060
Ava PALFREY
Ava PALFREY #1060
Female Y5
00:18:25.16
00:18:25.16
56
(56)
Y5
56
00:07:17.87
Female
56
St James' Anglican
01:02:59.94
8
6
7:22 min/km
100
1061
Amelia RUSS
Amelia RUSS #1061
Female Y5
00:16:23.36
00:16:23.36
40
(40)
Y5
40
00:05:16.07
Female
40
St James' Anglican
01:02:59.94
8
3
6:33 min/km
79
1062
Ava TOMAZIN
Ava TOMAZIN #1062
Female Y5
00:14:27.88
00:14:27.88
26
(26)
Y5
26
00:03:20.59
Female
26
St James' Anglican
01:02:59.94
8
1
5:47 min/km
43
1063
Jack CLAYTON
Jack CLAYTON #1063
Male Y5
00:12:30.07
00:12:30.07
37
(37)
Y5
37
00:01:52.98
Male
37
St James' Anglican
00:46:35.36
3
4
5:00 min/km
4
1064
Brooklyn ECKERT
Brooklyn ECKERT #1064
Male Y5
00:11:00.92
00:11:00.92
4
(4)
Y5
4
00:00:23.84
Male
4
St James' Anglican
00:46:35.36
3
1
4:24 min/km
80
1065
Reuben ESSEX
Reuben ESSEX #1065
Male Y5
00:14:27.89
00:14:27.89
54
(54)
Y5
54
00:03:50.81
Male
54
St James' Anglican
00:46:35.36
3
6
5:47 min/km
9
1066
Luke HARDING
Luke HARDING #1066
Male Y5
00:11:23.95
00:11:23.95
8
(8)
Y5
8
00:00:46.86
Male
8
St James' Anglican
00:46:35.36
3
2
4:33 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (129 items)