Bintan Triathlon
8 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sunset Swim Classic 1km
Advanced
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
12-19
20-39
40+
All clubs
Arrivo Primo Singapura
Braves' Coaching
COS Coaching
MetaSport
Singapore Swim Stars
TeamFabian
TRICATORS
Vietnam Triathlon Club
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (64 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
Pace
Wave
1
2520
Marco Boldrini
Marco Boldrini #2520
Male 20-39
00:16:38.22
00:16:38.22
1
(1)
20-39
1
Male
1
SIN
ITA
15:07 min/km
Wave 1
2
2505
Melanie Speet
Melanie Speet #2505
Female 20-39
00:18:31.54
00:18:31.54
1
(1)
20-39
1
Female
1
Singapore Swim Stars
SIN
AUS
16:50 min/km
Wave 1
3
2503
Reilly Grose-Hodge
Reilly Grose-Hodge #2503
Female 12-19
00:18:33.80
00:18:33.80
1
(2)
12-19
1
Female
2
MAL
GBR
16:52 min/km
Wave 1
4
2526
Michael Priddes
Michael Priddes #2526
Male 20-39
00:18:42.71
00:18:42.71
2
(2)
20-39
2
00:02:04.49
Male
2
IDN
GBR
17:00 min/km
Wave 1
5
2516
Dylan Jones
Dylan Jones #2516
Male 12-19
00:19:31.31
00:19:31.31
1
(3)
12-19
1
Male
3
CHE
CHE
17:44 min/km
Wave 1
6
2560
Megan Gray
Megan Gray #2560
Female 40+
00:19:37.40
00:19:37.40
1
(3)
40+
1
Female
3
MetaSport
SIN
AUS
17:50 min/km
Wave 1
7
2534
Salvador Alarcon Alacio
Salvador Alarcon Alacio #2534
Male 40+
00:20:02.58
00:20:02.58
1
(4)
40+
1
Male
4
Arrivo Primo Singapura
MAL
ESP
18:13 min/km
Wave 1
8
2514
Liam Halleux
Liam Halleux #2514
Male 12-19
00:20:11.13
00:20:11.13
2
(5)
12-19
2
00:00:39.82
Male
5
COS Coaching
QTR
FRA
18:21 min/km
Wave 1
9
2508
Louise Willdridge
Louise Willdridge #2508
Female 20-39
00:20:19.47
00:20:19.47
2
(4)
20-39
2
00:01:47.92
Female
4
AUS
GBR
18:28 min/km
Wave 1
10
2521
Alessio Romeni
Alessio Romeni #2521
Male 20-39
00:20:22.33
00:20:22.33
3
(6)
20-39
3
00:03:44.11
Male
6
SIN
ITA
18:31 min/km
Wave 1
11
2552
Emanuele Baroni
Emanuele Baroni #2552
Male 40+
00:20:22.96
00:20:22.96
2
(7)
40+
2
00:00:20.37
Male
7
SIN
SIN
18:31 min/km
Wave 1
12
2544
Nick Maclean
Nick Maclean #2544
Male 40+
00:20:50.68
00:20:50.68
3
(8)
40+
3
00:00:48.10
Male
8
IDN
AUS
18:56 min/km
Wave 1
13
2523
Philip Hulcome
Philip Hulcome #2523
Male 20-39
00:21:04.98
00:21:04.98
4
(9)
20-39
4
00:04:26.76
Male
9
AUS
AUS
19:09 min/km
Wave 1
14
2535
Liam Winston
Liam Winston #2535
Male 40+
00:21:06.66
00:21:06.66
4
(10)
40+
4
00:01:04.08
Male
10
MetaSport
SIN
IRL
19:11 min/km
Wave 1
15
2504
Eunice Wan Qing Chan
Eunice Wan Qing Chan #2504
Female 20-39
00:21:19.22
00:21:19.22
3
(5)
20-39
3
00:02:47.67
Female
5
SIN
SIN
19:22 min/km
Wave 1
16
2550
John Watts
John Watts #2550
Male 40+
00:21:31.67
00:21:31.67
5
(11)
40+
5
00:01:29.09
Male
11
MetaSport
SIN
AUS
19:34 min/km
Wave 1
17
2551
Derek Theyers
Derek Theyers #2551
Male 40+
00:21:34.95
00:21:34.95
6
(12)
40+
6
00:01:32.36
Male
12
SIN
NZL
19:37 min/km
Wave 1
18
2519
Pan Zhi
Pan Zhi #2519
Male 20-39
00:22:02.21
00:22:02.21
5
(13)
20-39
5
00:05:23.99
Male
13
SIN
SIN
20:02 min/km
Wave 1
19
2525
Moroine Bentefrit
Moroine Bentefrit #2525
Male 20-39
00:22:08.96
00:22:08.96
6
(14)
20-39
6
00:05:30.74
Male
14
SIN
FRA
20:08 min/km
Wave 1
20
2522
Darren Ho
Darren Ho #2522
Male 20-39
00:22:20.43
00:22:20.43
7
(15)
20-39
7
00:05:42.21
Male
15
TRICATORS
SIN
SIN
20:18 min/km
Wave 1
21
2533
(Robert) Stephen Supple
(Robert) Stephen Supple #2533
Male 40+
00:22:54.71
00:22:54.71
7
(16)
40+
7
00:02:52.13
Male
16
AUS
AUS
20:49 min/km
Wave 1
22
2599
Stewart Jason
Stewart Jason #2599
Male 40+
00:23:07.96
00:23:07.96
8
(17)
40+
8
00:03:05.38
Male
17
21:01 min/km
Wave 1
23
2546
Marcin Konsko
Marcin Konsko #2546
Male 40+
00:23:44.56
00:23:44.56
9
(18)
40+
9
00:03:41.97
Male
18
POL
POL
21:35 min/km
Wave 1
24
2524
Andrew Forsythe
Andrew Forsythe #2524
Male 20-39
00:23:48.63
00:23:48.63
8
(19)
20-39
8
00:07:10.41
Male
19
SIN
GBR
21:38 min/km
Wave 1
25
2553
Peter Willdridge
Peter Willdridge #2553
Male 40+
00:24:02.66
00:24:02.66
10
(20)
40+
10
00:04:00.07
Male
20
GBR
GBR
21:51 min/km
Wave 1
26
2536
David Laurent
David Laurent #2536
Male 40+
00:24:44.38
00:24:44.38
11
(21)
40+
11
00:04:41.80
Male
21
COS Coaching
SIN
FRA
22:29 min/km
Wave 1
27
2510
Isabel De Laiglesia Lorenzo
Isabel De Laiglesia Lorenzo #2510
Female 40+
00:24:58.20
00:24:58.20
2
(6)
40+
2
00:05:20.80
Female
6
Arrivo Primo Singapura
MAL
ESP
22:42 min/km
Wave 1
28
2554
Donna Mcwilliams
Donna Mcwilliams #2554
Female 40+
00:25:13.68
00:25:13.68
3
(7)
40+
3
00:05:36.28
Female
7
MetaSport
SIN
AUS
22:56 min/km
Wave 1
29
2545
Arjan Brem
Arjan Brem #2545
Male 40+
00:26:26.07
00:26:26.07
12
(22)
40+
12
00:06:23.48
Male
22
MAL
NED
24:01 min/km
Wave 1
30
2543
Stig Vinck
Stig Vinck #2543
Male 40+
00:26:37.96
00:26:37.96
13
(23)
40+
13
00:06:35.38
Male
23
THI
BEL
24:12 min/km
Wave 1
31
2561
Tania Grose-Hodge
Tania Grose-Hodge #2561
Female 40+
00:26:50.53
00:26:50.53
4
(8)
40+
4
00:07:13.12
Female
8
MAL
AUS
24:24 min/km
Wave 1
32
2539
Peter Bennett
Peter Bennett #2539
Male 40+
00:27:00.46
00:27:00.46
14
(24)
40+
14
00:06:57.88
Male
24
MetaSport
SIN
GBR
24:33 min/km
Wave 1
33
2515
Arthur Callens
Arthur Callens #2515
Male 12-19
00:27:18.43
00:27:18.43
3
(25)
12-19
3
00:07:47.12
Male
25
SIN
FRA
24:49 min/km
Wave 1
34
2507
Kim Henderson
Kim Henderson #2507
Female 20-39
00:28:13.38
00:28:13.38
4
(9)
20-39
4
00:09:41.83
Female
9
IDN
AUS
25:39 min/km
Wave 1
35
2588
Emma Fuller
Emma Fuller #2588
Female 40+
00:28:45.67
00:28:45.67
5
(10)
40+
5
00:09:08.26
Female
10
AUS
AUS
26:08 min/km
Wave 1
36
2509
Lisa Mulligan
Lisa Mulligan #2509
Female 40+
00:29:13.46
00:29:13.46
6
(11)
40+
6
00:09:36.06
Female
11
MetaSport
SIN
AUS
26:34 min/km
Wave 1
37
2529
Simon Tyson
Simon Tyson #2529
Male 40+
00:32:14.87
00:32:14.87
15
(26)
40+
15
00:12:12.29
Male
26
SIN
GBR
29:18 min/km
Wave 1
38
2513
Ira Rasyid
Ira Rasyid #2513
Female 40+
00:32:20.18
00:32:20.18
7
(12)
40+
7
00:12:42.77
Female
12
IDN
IDN
29:23 min/km
Wave 1
39
2542
Ranjit Paranjpe
Ranjit Paranjpe #2542
Male 40+
00:33:19.87
00:33:19.87
16
(27)
40+
16
00:13:17.29
Male
27
SIN
IND
30:18 min/km
Wave 1
40
2506
Yasemin Aral SLAVCHEV
Yasemin Aral SLAVCHEV #2506
Female 20-39
00:33:48.71
00:33:48.71
5
(13)
20-39
5
00:15:17.17
Female
13
MetaSport
SIN
BUL
30:44 min/km
Wave 1
41
2540
Nigel Mukherjee
Nigel Mukherjee #2540
Male 40+
00:34:21.96
00:34:21.96
17
(28)
40+
17
00:14:19.38
Male
28
HKG
GBR
31:14 min/km
Wave 1
42
2530
Conor Brennan
Conor Brennan #2530
Male 40+
00:37:25.72
00:37:25.72
18
(29)
40+
18
00:17:23.14
Male
29
SIN
IRL
34:01 min/km
Wave 1
43
2557
Ha Nguyen
Ha Nguyen #2557
Female 40+
00:46:28.22
00:46:28.22
8
(14)
40+
8
00:26:50.81
Female
14
Vietnam Triathlon Club
VIE
VIE
42:14 min/km
Wave 1
44
2558
Nguyen Nguyen
Nguyen Nguyen #2558
Male 40+
00:46:28.71
00:46:28.71
19
(30)
40+
19
00:26:26.12
Male
30
Vietnam Triathlon Club
VIE
VIE
42:15 min/km
Wave 1
602
Camille Palacio
Camille Palacio #602
Female 12-19
DNS
DNS
12-19
Female
SIN
FRA
Wave 1
2502
Sophie Sutton
Sophie Sutton #2502
Female 12-19
DNS
DNS
12-19
Female
SIN
NZL
Wave 1
2511
Loes Geerlings
Loes Geerlings #2511
Female 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Female
SIN
NED
Wave 1
2512
Carina Jones
Carina Jones #2512
Female 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Female
CHE
GER
Wave 1
2517
Lucas May
Lucas May #2517
Male 12-19
DNS
DNS
12-19
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 1
2518
Jake Harris
Jake Harris #2518
Male 12-19
DNS
DNS
12-19
Male
SIN
IRL
Wave 1
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (64 items)