Swimming WA Open Water Series - 6
13 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km State Champs
5km State Champs
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (73 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Pace
14
76
Alexandra PATERSON
Alexandra PATERSON #76
Female Open
01:07:01.90
01:07:01.90
2
(4)
Open
2
Open (18-34)
2
Female
4
VIC
13:24 min/km
49
80
Nadia STRACHAN
Nadia STRACHAN #80
Female 15
01:19:40.00
01:19:40.00
4
(21)
15
4
Under 18
8
Female
21
WA
15:56 min/km
3
88
Benjamin JONES
Benjamin JONES #88
Male Open
01:03:46.80
01:03:46.80
2
(3)
Open
2
Open (18-34)
2
Male
3
WA
12:45 min/km
46
91
Cyrus MILNE
Cyrus MILNE #91
Male 13 & Under
01:18:39.00
01:18:39.00
7
(27)
13 & Under
7
Under 15
11
Male
27
WA
15:43 min/km
37
92
Leon MUSCA
Leon MUSCA #92
Male Open
01:13:15.50
01:13:15.50
3
(22)
Open
3
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
22
WA
14:39 min/km
32
96
Ben WATERMAN
Ben WATERMAN #96
Male 13 & Under
01:12:52.40
01:12:52.40
6
(21)
13 & Under
6
Under 15
9
Male
21
WA
14:34 min/km
41
108
Jayde HALVORSON
Jayde HALVORSON #108
Female 17-18
01:13:57.40
01:13:57.40
3
(18)
17-18
3
Under 18
7
Female
18
WA
14:47 min/km
60
122
Mark DEANS
Mark DEANS #122
Male Open
01:57:29.00
01:57:29.00
5
(33)
Open
5
Open (18-34)
4
Male
33
WA
23:29 min/km
24
147
Jessica ALGAR
Jessica ALGAR #147
Female 14
01:11:43.20
01:11:43.20
4
(9)
14
4
Under 15
4
Female
9
WA
14:20 min/km
150
Kimmy BUCHANAN
Kimmy BUCHANAN #150
Female 14
DNS
DNS
14
Under 15
Female
WA
min/km
22
151
Hayley CAMPBELL
Hayley CAMPBELL #151
Female 14
01:11:08.00
01:11:08.00
3
(8)
14
3
Under 15
3
Female
8
WA
14:13 min/km
9
152
Teleah CANAVATE-BLANKENDAAL
Teleah CANAVATE-BLANKENDAAL #152
Female 14
01:06:39.00
01:06:39.00
1
(3)
14
1
Under 15
1
Female
3
WA
13:19 min/km
55
153
Bella DANS
Bella DANS #153
Female 14
01:26:46.60
01:26:46.60
9
(25)
14
9
Under 15
12
Female
25
WA
17:21 min/km
63
155
Heidi GAN
Heidi GAN #155
Female Open
01:58:50.10
01:58:50.10
4
(28)
Open
4
Open (18-34)
5
Female
28
WA
23:46 min/km
54
156
Samantha GOH
Samantha GOH #156
Female 16
01:23:30.10
01:23:30.10
3
(24)
16
3
Under 18
9
Female
24
WA
16:42 min/km
8
158
Chloe GWYNNE
Chloe GWYNNE #158
Female 17-18
01:06:23.60
01:06:23.60
1
(2)
17-18
1
Under 18
1
Female
2
WA
13:16 min/km
18
159
Nicola HAMILTON
Nicola HAMILTON #159
Female 17-18
01:09:46.20
01:09:46.20
2
(6)
17-18
2
Open (18-34)
3
Female
6
WA
13:57 min/km
35
161
Amelia HODDER
Amelia HODDER #161
Female 14
01:13:10.70
01:13:10.70
6
(14)
14
6
Under 15
7
Female
14
WA
14:38 min/km
20
162
Tahlia JENSEN
Tahlia JENSEN #162
Female 16
01:10:55.50
01:10:55.50
1
(7)
16
1
Under 18
2
Female
7
WA
14:11 min/km
50
163
Madeline JOY
Madeline JOY #163
Female 14
01:21:28.60
01:21:28.60
8
(22)
14
8
Under 15
10
Female
22
WA
16:17 min/km
56
164
Zoe KELLAM
Zoe KELLAM #164
Female 13 & Under
01:26:47.50
01:26:47.50
4
(26)
13 & Under
4
Under 15
13
Female
26
WA
17:21 min/km
57
165
Isabel MOSS
Isabel MOSS #165
Female 16
01:27:30.40
01:27:30.40
4
(27)
16
4
Under 18
10
Female
27
WA
17:30 min/km
33
166
Ellen O'HARA
Ellen O'HARA #166
Female 16
01:12:59.60
01:12:59.60
2
(12)
16
2
Under 18
4
Female
12
WA
14:35 min/km
39
167
Lauren PEDERSEN
Lauren PEDERSEN #167
Female 15
01:13:43.20
01:13:43.20
2
(16)
15
2
Under 18
5
Female
16
WA
14:44 min/km
45
168
Kelly RASMUSEN
Kelly RASMUSEN #168
Female Open
01:18:35.70
01:18:35.70
3
(19)
Open
3
Open (18-34)
4
Female
19
WA
15:43 min/km
36
169
Ellie RICHMOND
Ellie RICHMOND #169
Female 14
01:13:12.40
01:13:12.40
7
(15)
14
7
Under 15
8
Female
15
WA
14:38 min/km
29
170
Lillyan ROSICH
Lillyan ROSICH #170
Female 14
01:12:37.10
01:12:37.10
5
(10)
14
5
Under 15
5
Female
10
WA
14:31 min/km
34
171
Sarah RUDLER
Sarah RUDLER #171
Female 13 & Under
01:13:03.30
01:13:03.30
1
(13)
13 & Under
1
Under 15
6
Female
13
WA
14:36 min/km
66
173
Rhiannon SMIT
Rhiannon SMIT #173
Female 13 & Under
02:33:55.60
02:33:55.60
5
(29)
13 & Under
5
Under 15
14
Female
29
WA
30:47 min/km
174
Megan STEPHENS
Megan STEPHENS #174
Female 16
DNS
DNS
16
Under 18
Female
WA
min/km
51
175
Camille TALBOT
Camille TALBOT #175
Female 13 & Under
01:22:38.10
01:22:38.10
3
(23)
13 & Under
3
Under 15
11
Female
23
WA
16:31 min/km
16
178
Annika VAFEAS
Annika VAFEAS #178
Female 14
01:08:35.70
01:08:35.70
2
(5)
14
2
Under 15
2
Female
5
WA
13:43 min/km
31
180
Cara VILJOEN
Cara VILJOEN #180
Female 15
01:12:45.80
01:12:45.80
1
(11)
15
1
Under 18
3
Female
11
WA
14:33 min/km
40
181
Tessa VILJOEN
Tessa VILJOEN #181
Female 15
01:13:46.30
01:13:46.30
3
(17)
15
3
Under 18
6
Female
17
WA
14:45 min/km
4
183
Rebekah WELLER
Rebekah WELLER #183
Female Open
01:05:45.10
01:05:45.10
1
(1)
Open
1
Open (18-34)
1
Female
1
WA
13:09 min/km
48
184
Isabelle WHITE
Isabelle WHITE #184
Female 13 & Under
01:19:29.80
01:19:29.80
2
(20)
13 & Under
2
Under 15
9
Female
20
WA
15:53 min/km
47
185
Max ANDERSON
Max ANDERSON #185
Male 13 & Under
01:19:23.40
01:19:23.40
8
(28)
13 & Under
8
Under 15
12
Male
28
WA
15:52 min/km
186
Kyle BARIO
Kyle BARIO #186
Male 17-18
DNS
DNS
17-18
Under 18
Male
WA
min/km
44
187
Jack BEATTIE
Jack BEATTIE #187
Male 15
01:16:36.90
01:16:36.90
6
(26)
15
6
Under 18
13
Male
26
WA
15:19 min/km
188
Mathew BECK
Mathew BECK #188
Male 14
DNS
DNS
14
Under 15
Male
WA
min/km
1
189
Zachary BEVAN
Zachary BEVAN #189
Male 17-18
01:01:11.30
01:01:11.30
1
(1)
17-18
1
Under 18
1
Male
1
WA
12:14 min/km
27
191
Flynn BURGESS-HAMILTON
Flynn BURGESS-HAMILTON #191
Male 13 & Under
01:12:31.70
01:12:31.70
5
(18)
13 & Under
5
Under 15
8
Male
18
WA
14:30 min/km
58
192
Alex CHEN
Alex CHEN #192
Male 14
01:28:09.80
01:28:09.80
5
(31)
14
5
Under 15
15
Male
31
WA
17:37 min/km
25
193
Kieran CORBETT
Kieran CORBETT #193
Male 13 & Under
01:11:57.00
01:11:57.00
3
(16)
13 & Under
3
Under 15
6
Male
16
WA
14:23 min/km
53
194
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #194
Male 13 & Under
01:23:27.40
01:23:27.40
10
(30)
13 & Under
10
Under 15
14
Male
30
WA
16:41 min/km
30
195
Cullen DANS
Cullen DANS #195
Male 17-18
01:12:37.40
01:12:37.40
3
(20)
17-18
3
Under 18
10
Male
20
WA
14:31 min/km
62
197
Andrew DONALDSON
Andrew DONALDSON #197
Male Open
01:58:11.90
01:58:11.90
7
(35)
Open
7
Open (18-34)
6
Male
35
WA
23:38 min/km
42
198
Daniel DUQUE
Daniel DUQUE #198
Male 15
01:15:52.50
01:15:52.50
5
(24)
15
5
Under 18
12
Male
24
WA
15:10 min/km
6
199
Luke FOSTER
Luke FOSTER #199
Male 16
01:06:02.40
01:06:02.40
1
(5)
16
1
Under 18
3
Male
5
WA
13:12 min/km
200
Alexander FREEMAN
Alexander FREEMAN #200
Male 17-18
DNS
DNS
17-18
Under 18
Male
WA
min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (73 items)