Swimming WA OWS 1718 #3 - Coogee
18 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Eliminator 1
Eliminator 2
Eliminator 3
Eliminator 4
Eliminator 5
Eliminator Final
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (77 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
5
16
Brandon BENNIER
Brandon BENNIER #16
Male Chaperone
00:11:45.0
00:11:45.0
1
(3)
Chaperone
1
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
23:30 min/km
16
17
Stephane BULLIER
Stephane BULLIER #17
Male Chaperone
00:12:40.0
00:12:40.0
3
(10)
Chaperone
3
00:00:54.9
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
25:20 min/km
36
18
Kieran CULLINANE
Kieran CULLINANE #18
Male Under 15
00:14:11.0
00:14:11.0
7
(19)
Under 15
7
00:04:33.0
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
28:22 min/km
20
19
Stephen CUMMINS
Stephen CUMMINS #19
Male Chaperone
00:12:49.0
00:12:49.0
4
(11)
Chaperone
4
00:01:04.0
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
25:38 min/km
10
20
Craig DENNISON
Craig DENNISON #20
Male Legends (35-49)
00:12:19.0
00:12:19.0
1
(6)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
24:38 min/km
2
21
Carrick DODDS
Carrick DODDS #21
Male Under 15
00:10:05.0
00:10:05.0
2
(2)
Under 15
2
00:00:27.0
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
20:10 min/km
57
22
Mark GREGORY
Mark GREGORY #22
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:18:36.0
00:18:36.0
1
(26)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
37:12 min/km
48
23
Finlay HAYES
Finlay HAYES #23
Male Under 15
00:15:36.0
00:15:36.0
8
(23)
Under 15
8
00:05:58.0
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
31:12 min/km
39
24
Christopher HOPKINS
Christopher HOPKINS #24
Male Chaperone
00:14:46.0
00:14:46.0
7
(21)
Chaperone
7
00:03:01.0
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
29:32 min/km
38
25
William HOPKINS
William HOPKINS #25
Male Under 11
00:14:44.0
00:14:44.0
6
(20)
Under 11
6
00:02:17.0
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
29:28 min/km
59
26
Con KRAMER
Con KRAMER #26
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:19:29.0
00:19:29.0
2
(27)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:00:52.9
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
38:58 min/km
22
27
David MCCARTHY
David MCCARTHY #27
Male Chaperone
00:12:59.0
00:12:59.0
5
(13)
Chaperone
5
00:01:13.9
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
25:58 min/km
21
28
Hamish MCCARTHY
Hamish MCCARTHY #28
Male Under 11
00:12:57.0
00:12:57.0
3
(12)
Under 11
3
00:00:30.0
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
25:54 min/km
45
29
Jordan MCGARRY
Jordan MCGARRY #29
Male Open (18-34)
00:15:18.0
00:15:18.0
1
(22)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
22
Western Australia
AUS
30:36 min/km
30
Ralph MCMANIS
Ralph MCMANIS #30
Male Chaperone
Not started
Not started
Chaperone
Male
Western Australia
AUS
31
Jed MOORE
Jed MOORE #31
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
7
32
Connor NORREGAARD
Connor NORREGAARD #32
Male Under 15
00:11:58.0
00:11:58.0
3
(4)
Under 15
3
00:02:20.0
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
23:56 min/km
29
33
Lleyton NORREGAARD
Lleyton NORREGAARD #33
Male Under 11
00:13:43.0
00:13:43.0
4
(15)
Under 11
4
00:01:15.9
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
27:26 min/km
31
34
Harrison O'DEA CREDARO
Harrison O'DEA CREDARO #34
Male Under 15
00:14:02.0
00:14:02.0
6
(16)
Under 15
6
00:04:24.0
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
28:04 min/km
50
35
Spencer PHILLIPS
Spencer PHILLIPS #35
Male Under 15
00:15:44.0
00:15:44.0
9
(24)
Under 15
9
00:06:06.0
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
31:28 min/km
62
36
Hugh QUINN
Hugh QUINN #36
Male Chaperone
00:20:12.0
00:20:12.0
9
(28)
Chaperone
9
00:08:27.0
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
40:24 min/km
32
37
Ido RAICHEL
Ido RAICHEL #37
Male Under 11
00:14:04.0
00:14:04.0
5
(17)
Under 11
5
00:01:36.9
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
28:08 min/km
33
38
Lior RAICHEL
Lior RAICHEL #38
Male Chaperone
00:14:06.0
00:14:06.0
6
(18)
Chaperone
6
00:02:20.9
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
28:12 min/km
39
Taylor RIGBY
Taylor RIGBY #39
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
26
40
Thomas ROOKE
Thomas ROOKE #40
Male Under 15
00:13:32.0
00:13:32.0
5
(14)
Under 15
5
00:03:54.0
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
27:04 min/km
41
Sylvain SMIT
Sylvain SMIT #41
Male Chaperone
DNS
DNS
Chaperone
Male
Western Australia
AUS
42
Steven TAN
Steven TAN #42
Male Open (18-34)
DNF
DNF
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
54
43
Stephen THOMAS
Stephen THOMAS #43
Male Chaperone
00:16:57.0
00:16:57.0
8
(25)
Chaperone
8
00:05:12.0
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
33:54 min/km
9
44
Marcus VAN BUEREN
Marcus VAN BUEREN #44
Male Under 15
00:12:18.0
00:12:18.0
4
(5)
Under 15
4
00:02:40.0
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
24:36 min/km
45
Jouke VAN WAAS
Jouke VAN WAAS #45
Male Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
15
46
Sanko VON BOEHM
Sanko VON BOEHM #46
Male Under 11
00:12:36.0
00:12:36.0
2
(9)
Under 11
2
00:00:09.0
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
25:12 min/km
47
Tarick WILSON
Tarick WILSON #47
Male Under 11
DNF
DNF
Under 11
Male
Western Australia
AUS
48
Tim WILSON
Tim WILSON #48
Male Chaperone
DNF
DNF
Chaperone
Male
Western Australia
AUS
60
49
Jasmine ALLEN
Jasmine ALLEN #49
Female Under 11
00:20:01.0
00:20:01.0
8
(33)
Under 11
8
00:08:16.0
Female
33
Western Australia
AUS
40:02 min/km
61
50
Simone ALLEN
Simone ALLEN #50
Female Chaperone
00:20:01.0
00:20:01.0
5
(34)
Chaperone
5
00:06:18.9
Female
34
Western Australia
AUS
40:02 min/km
51
51
Liselot ALLUYN
Liselot ALLUYN #51
Female Legends (35-49)
00:15:45.0
00:15:45.0
3
(27)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:00:47.0
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
31:30 min/km
27
52
Bella ANDREW
Bella ANDREW #52
Female Under 11
00:13:41.0
00:13:41.0
4
(13)
Under 11
4
00:01:56.0
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
27:22 min/km
28
53
Tahlia Jenson
Tahlia Jenson #53
Female Chaperone
00:13:42.0
00:13:42.0
1
(14)
Chaperone
1
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
27:24 min/km
41
54
Courtney ARMSTRONG
Courtney ARMSTRONG #54
Female Open (18-34)
00:14:58.0
00:14:58.0
2
(20)
Open (18-34)
2
00:01:30.0
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
29:56 min/km
55
Michelle BAKER
Michelle BAKER #55
Female Chaperone
DNF
DNF
Chaperone
Female
Western Australia
AUS
56
Vanessa BAKER
Vanessa BAKER #56
Female Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
11
57
Sofia BECKINGHAM
Sofia BECKINGHAM #57
Female Under 15
00:12:19.0
00:12:19.0
4
(5)
Under 15
4
00:01:48.0
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
24:38 min/km
58
Sophia BLANKE
Sophia BLANKE #58
Female Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
63
59
Michelle BUCHANAN
Michelle BUCHANAN #59
Female Open (18-34)
00:21:04.0
00:21:04.0
4
(35)
Open (18-34)
4
00:07:35.9
Female
35
Western Australia
AUS
42:08 min/km
25
60
Krystal COPLEY
Krystal COPLEY #60
Female Open (18-34)
00:13:28.0
00:13:28.0
1
(12)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
26:56 min/km
19
61
Amelie CUMMINS
Amelie CUMMINS #61
Female Under 11
00:12:49.0
00:12:49.0
2
(9)
Under 11
2
00:01:04.0
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
25:38 min/km
23
62
Carys D'ADDARIO
Carys D'ADDARIO #62
Female Under 11
00:13:14.0
00:13:14.0
3
(10)
Under 11
3
00:01:29.0
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
26:28 min/km
44
63
Melissa DI MENTO
Melissa DI MENTO #63
Female Open (18-34)
00:15:09.0
00:15:09.0
3
(23)
Open (18-34)
3
00:01:40.9
Female
23
Western Australia
AUS
30:18 min/km
17
64
Philippa DOCHERTY
Philippa DOCHERTY #64
Female Under 15
00:12:42.0
00:12:42.0
6
(7)
Under 15
6
00:02:10.9
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
25:24 min/km
37
65
Emily HAYES
Emily HAYES #65
Female Under 15
00:14:29.0
00:14:29.0
9
(18)
Under 15
9
00:03:57.9
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
28:57 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (77 items)
© 2023