School Sport WA Triathlon Championship
4 Nov 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior
Intermediate
Junior
Novice
Teams
Primary
Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (131 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Member1
Member2
Member3
Points
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
220
1447
St Brigid's College 19
St Brigid's College 19 #1447
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:22:34.40
01:22:34.40
27
(101)
Yr09 Girls Team
27
00:33:10.64
Female
101
St Brigid's College
14
Skyla Lander
Zuzanna Murawska
Danielle Hobbs
0
19.5
4:14 min/km
00:10:20.23
34:27 min/km
219
28
00:00:46.66
73
5
00:38:15.92
25.1 km/h
113
9
00:00:28.19
107
8
00:22:12.49
7:38 min/km
221
27
00:32:43.38
10:54 min/km
224
28
221
1445
St Brigid's College 17
St Brigid's College 17 #1445
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:28:29.58
01:28:29.58
28
(102)
Yr09 Girls Team
28
00:39:05.82
Female
102
St Brigid's College
15
Natalie Narducci
Mia Haseldon
Isabelle Johnson
0
19.5
4:32 min/km
00:08:05.08
26:56 min/km
188
23
00:01:00.14
187
24
00:53:19.54
18.0 km/h
215
27
00:00:36.49
194
22
00:12:33.09
9:49 min/km
222
28
00:25:28.32
8:29 min/km
223
27
222
1331
La Salle College 8
La Salle College 8 #1331
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:29:12.50
01:29:12.50
24
(103)
Yr08 Girls Team
24
00:37:38.87
Female
103
La Salle College
6
Kasey Touchell
Diana David
Kasey Hall
0
19.5
4:34 min/km
00:07:34.39
25:14 min/km
170
19
00:00:58.03
180
19
01:00:19.73
15.9 km/h
222
24
00:00:48.31
219
24
00:09:28.29
6:50 min/km
214
24
00:19:32.03
6:30 min/km
217
25
223
1442
St Brigid's College 14
St Brigid's College 14 #1442
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:29:52.95
01:29:52.95
25
(104)
Yr08 Girls Team
25
00:38:19.31
Female
104
St Brigid's College
16
Olivia Opechowski
Mishka Fowler
Missy Armstrong
0
19.5
4:36 min/km
00:07:48.01
26:00 min/km
182
22
00:00:48.40
100
6
01:02:09.88
15.4 km/h
223
25
00:00:41.37
211
23
00:09:24.37
7:18 min/km
217
25
00:18:25.27
6:08 min/km
208
22
1438
St Brigid's College 10
St Brigid's College 10 #1438
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
St Brigid's College
Zara Airray
Abbey Watson
Emma Anderson
0
19.5
00:08:29.93
28:19 min/km
00:01:01.77
00:48:21.68
19.9 km/h
00:00:44.44
00:09:37.75
3:12 min/km
1416
Shenton College 10
Shenton College 10 #1416
Female Yr09 Girls Team
DNS
DNS
Yr09 Girls Team
Female
Shenton College
Gianna Thomson
Gianna Thomson
Taylor Laramee-Jupp
0
19.5
1386
Sacred Heart College 16
Sacred Heart College 16 #1386
Female Yr10 Girls Team
DNS
DNS
Yr10 Girls Team
Female
Sacred Heart College
Charlotte Cook
Stevie Pethick
Annaliese Harley
0
19.5
1414
Seton Catholic College 9
Seton Catholic College 9 #1414
Female Yr08 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Girls Team
Female
Seton Catholic College
Nelly Vaz
Latiesha Parmenter
Ava Hutchinson
0
19.5
00:08:58.68
00:54:26.68
17.6 km/h
01:11:54.64
5:15 min/km
01:19:59.70
26:39 min/km
1501
Seton Catholic College 15
Seton Catholic College 15 #1501
Female Yr10 Girls Team
DNS
DNS
Yr10 Girls Team
Female
Seton Catholic College
Samiah Shepperd
Meaghan Varian
Tyla Chalmers
0
19.5
1408
Seton Catholic College 3
Seton Catholic College 3 #1408
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Seton Catholic College
Dominique Giuntini
Heidi Webb
Cailtin Smith
0
19.5
00:06:48.32
22:41 min/km
00:00:49.99
00:44:10.94
21.7 km/h
00:00:40.00
00:11:32.61
3:50 min/km
1409
Seton Catholic College 4
Seton Catholic College 4 #1409
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Seton Catholic College
Nina Turner
Sarah Rumble
Sienna Davis
0
19.5
00:07:56.52
26:28 min/km
00:00:49.90
00:49:05.84
19.6 km/h
00:00:42.03
00:10:11.48
3:23 min/km
1380
Sacred Heart College 10
Sacred Heart College 10 #1380
Female Yr08 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Girls Team
Female
Sacred Heart College
Harriet O'Brien
Stella Woods
Alex Marshall
0
19.5
00:06:13.35
20:44 min/km
00:00:51.40
00:35:27.74
27.1 km/h
00:00:24.03
00:08:06.87
5:19 min/km
00:16:56.49
5:38 min/km
1374
Mercedes College9
Mercedes College9 #1374
Female Yr09 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr09 Girls Team
Female
Mercedes College
Ella Nelligan
Jasmine Stanwix
Lucy Ward-Dickson
0
19.5
00:08:55.91
29:46 min/km
00:00:57.47
00:51:33.20
18.6 km/h
00:00:54.21
00:08:09.39
5:21 min/km
00:16:04.64
5:21 min/km
1375
Nagle Catholic College 1
Nagle Catholic College 1 #1375
Female Yr09 Girls Team
DNS
DNS
Yr09 Girls Team
Female
Nagle Catholic College
Evie Prout
Tiani Teakle
Samaia Friesen
0
19.5
1401
Seton Catholic College 11
Seton Catholic College 11 #1401
Female Yr09 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr09 Girls Team
Female
Seton Catholic College
Coco Mcgrath
Ava Ritchie
Lina Marrone
0
19.5
00:06:02.21
20:07 min/km
00:00:56.63
00:48:31.67
19.8 km/h
00:00:27.33
00:09:50.19
3:16 min/km
1451
St Brigid's College 5
St Brigid's College 5 #1451
Female Yr11 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr11 Girls Team
Female
St Brigid's College
Hannah Mark
Bridie D'alton
Bree Lewis
0
19.5
00:22:08.09
00:48:26.06
19.8 km/h
00:00:32.64
00:08:38.99
6:03 min/km
00:18:30.75
6:10 min/km
1452
St Brigid's College 6
St Brigid's College 6 #1452
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
St Brigid's College
Imogen Newton
Matilda Kierle
Charlie Osenton
0
19.5
00:08:00.11
26:40 min/km
00:00:50.80
00:48:31.05
19.8 km/h
00:00:40.57
00:10:13.49
3:24 min/km
1482
Willetton Senior High School 5
Willetton Senior High School 5 #1482
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Willetton Senior High School
Ashlee Sorenson
Amy Gauntlett
Viana Najafian
0
19.5
00:05:52.38
19:34 min/km
00:00:50.31
00:40:46.64
23.5 km/h
00:00:33.32
00:10:07.44
3:22 min/km
1468
St Mark's Acs 9
St Mark's Acs 9 #1468
Female Yr09 Girls Team
DNS
DNS
Yr09 Girls Team
Female
St Mark's ACS
Micayla Esquivel
Georgia Bamford
Ally Silver
0
19.5
1469
Swan Christian College 1
Swan Christian College 1 #1469
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Swan Christian College
Lily Bellotti
Madilyn Blake
Olivia Spencer
0
19.5
00:10:39.43
35:31 min/km
00:01:12.76
1471
Swan Christian College 2
Swan Christian College 2 #1471
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Swan Christian College
Madelyn Harney
Daena Master
Jessie Coghlan
0
19.5
00:10:16.00
34:13 min/km
00:00:53.10
00:45:12.25
21.2 km/h
00:00:44.44
00:12:46.90
4:15 min/km
1342
Mandurah Baptist College 9
Mandurah Baptist College 9 #1342
Female Yr08 Girls Team
DNS
DNS
Yr08 Girls Team
Female
Mandurah Baptist College
Ashlyn Illingworth
Paige Smith
0
19.5
1368
Mercedes College3
Mercedes College3 #1368
Female Yr08 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Girls Team
Female
Mercedes College
Madison Bourne
Abigail Woodhouse
Kassandra Avedikian
0
19.5
00:06:40.05
22:13 min/km
00:00:49.88
00:49:30.40
19.4 km/h
00:00:37.04
00:10:23.85
3:27 min/km
1318
Helena College 6
Helena College 6 #1318
Female Yr09 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr09 Girls Team
Female
Helena College
Jasmine Williams
Caitlyn Ludlow
Cara Sinclair
0
19.5
00:05:20.13
17:47 min/km
00:00:49.38
00:36:19.04
26.4 km/h
00:00:26.05
00:09:56.95
3:18 min/km
1301
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 5
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 5 #1301
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
Lily Clegg
Hitomi Cording
Eden Shaked
0
19.5
00:05:49.92
19:26 min/km
00:00:57.90
00:28:10.52
34.1 km/h
00:00:40.62
00:07:32.96
5:04 min/km
00:14:33.41
4:51 min/km
1295
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 14
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 14 #1295
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
Kate Cook
Amelia Holdich
Amelia Holdich
0
19.5
00:05:41.14
18:57 min/km
00:00:47.14
00:38:51.94
24.7 km/h
00:01:02.60
00:09:24.13
3:08 min/km
1238
Corpus Christi College12
Corpus Christi College12 #1238
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Corpus Christi College
Sophie Collins
Eva Harvey
Kate Denson
0
19.5
00:06:32.56
21:48 min/km
00:00:49.86
00:47:31.45
20.2 km/h
00:00:26.77
00:11:39.34
3:53 min/km
1215
Carine Shs 2
Carine Shs 2 #1215
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Carine Senior High School
Lucresia Hoe
Stella Berry
Abby Hopper
0
19.5
00:07:39.68
25:32 min/km
00:00:54.11
00:39:21.68
24.4 km/h
00:00:29.80
00:09:52.57
3:17 min/km
1207
Carine Shs 12
Carine Shs 12 #1207
Female Yr08 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Girls Team
Female
Carine Senior High School
Eleanor Flowers
Jasmine McGough
Nicola Moore
0
19.5
00:04:54.02
16:20 min/km
00:00:56.39
00:33:31.62
28.6 km/h
00:00:30.47
00:10:40.72
3:33 min/km
1202
Bob Hawke 9
Bob Hawke 9 #1202
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Bob Hawke College
Willow Nusca
Macee King
Celeste Fitzpatrick
0
19.5
00:08:58.66
29:55 min/km
00:00:59.77
00:45:46.54
21.0 km/h
00:00:28.97
00:11:08.80
3:42 min/km
1194
Bob Hawke 3
Bob Hawke 3 #1194
Female Yr08 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Girls Team
Female
Bob Hawke College
Zoe Cannon
Tia Sevior
Mabel Wilkinson
0
19.5
00:05:37.51
18:45 min/km
00:00:58.12
00:29:39.66
32.4 km/h
00:00:38.47
00:08:36.95
5:40 min/km
00:16:07.38
5:22 min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (131 items)
© 2023