NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
23 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (131 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
39
160
Daniel LUMMIS
Daniel LUMMIS #160
Male Y6
00:11:26.28
00:11:26.28
36
(36)
Y6
36
00:01:37.82
Male
36
Lake Joondalup Baptist
00:46:38.43
10
1
4:34 min/km
40
499
Joshua ELLERBY
Joshua ELLERBY #499
Male Y6
00:11:26.69
00:11:26.69
37
(37)
Y6
37
00:01:38.23
Male
37
St Simon Peter
00:43:54.08
5
5
4:34 min/km
41
560
Oliver BRIDGMAN
Oliver BRIDGMAN #560
Male Y6
00:11:27.71
00:11:27.71
38
(38)
Y6
38
00:01:39.24
Male
38
St Stephen's Duncraig
00:43:42.80
3
6
4:35 min/km
43
163
Jack TWEEN
Jack TWEEN #163
Male Y6
00:11:32.59
00:11:32.59
39
(39)
Y6
39
00:01:44.12
Male
39
Lake Joondalup Baptist
00:46:38.43
10
2
4:37 min/km
44
451
Otis CLAYTON
Otis CLAYTON #451
Male Y6
00:11:33.59
00:11:33.59
40
(40)
Y6
40
00:01:45.12
Male
40
St Mark's ACS
00:44:54.75
8
3
4:37 min/km
45
99
Nicholas MILLER
Nicholas MILLER #99
Male Y6
00:11:33.80
00:11:33.80
41
(41)
Y6
41
00:01:45.33
Male
41
Kingsway Christian
00:44:14.42
7
3
4:37 min/km
46
454
Louis HADFIELD
Louis HADFIELD #454
Male Y6
00:11:34.97
00:11:34.97
42
(42)
Y6
42
00:01:46.50
Male
42
St Mark's ACS
00:44:54.75
8
4
4:37 min/km
48
456
Jye FEARNALL
Jye FEARNALL #456
Male Y6
00:11:37.22
00:11:37.22
43
(43)
Y6
43
00:01:48.75
Male
43
St Mark's ACS
00:44:54.75
8
5
4:38 min/km
49
161
Oliver MARTIN
Oliver MARTIN #161
Male Y6
00:11:39.50
00:11:39.50
44
(44)
Y6
44
00:01:51.03
Male
44
Lake Joondalup Baptist
00:46:38.43
10
3
4:39 min/km
50
501
Jack HILL
Jack HILL #501
Male Y6
00:11:39.91
00:11:39.91
45
(45)
Y6
45
00:01:51.44
Male
45
St Simon Peter
00:43:54.08
5
6
4:39 min/km
51
452
Jackson CONTI
Jackson CONTI #452
Male Y6
00:11:39.91
00:11:39.91
46
(46)
Y6
46
00:01:51.45
Male
46
St Mark's ACS
00:44:54.75
8
6
4:39 min/km
52
620
Trystan HEALEY
Trystan HEALEY #620
Male Y6
00:11:42.34
00:11:42.34
47
(47)
Y6
47
00:01:53.87
Male
47
Whitford Catholic
00:45:04.42
9
3
4:40 min/km
53
220
Oliver CRAIG
Oliver CRAIG #220
Male Y6
00:11:44.59
00:11:44.59
48
(48)
Y6
48
00:01:56.12
Male
48
Liwara Catholic
00:46:49.43
11
2
4:41 min/km
55
219
Ben CARMIGNANI
Ben CARMIGNANI #219
Male Y6
00:11:46.62
00:11:46.62
49
(49)
Y6
49
00:01:58.15
Male
49
Liwara Catholic
00:46:49.43
11
3
4:42 min/km
59
619
Kabalason BALASUBRA
Kabalason BALASUBRA #619
Male Y6
00:11:47.44
00:11:47.44
50
(50)
Y6
50
00:01:58.98
Male
50
Whitford Catholic
00:45:04.42
9
4
4:42 min/km
63
621
Edward JONES
Edward JONES #621
Male Y6
00:11:51.92
00:11:51.92
51
(51)
Y6
51
00:02:03.45
Male
51
Whitford Catholic
00:45:04.42
9
5
4:44 min/km
64
55
Thomas REES
Thomas REES #55
Male Y6
00:11:57.20
00:11:57.20
52
(52)
Y6
52
00:02:08.74
Male
52
Francis Jordan
00:43:21.70
4
4
4:46 min/km
66
159
William HAMPTON
William HAMPTON #159
Male Y6
00:12:00.05
00:12:00.05
53
(53)
Y6
53
00:02:11.59
Male
53
Lake Joondalup Baptist
00:46:38.43
10
4
4:48 min/km
67
50
Bailey BROWN
Bailey BROWN #50
Male Y6
00:12:00.66
00:12:00.66
54
(54)
Y6
54
00:02:12.20
Male
54
Francis Jordan
00:43:21.70
4
5
4:48 min/km
68
54
Jaylan PEARMAN
Jaylan PEARMAN #54
Male Y6
00:12:01.68
00:12:01.68
55
(55)
Y6
55
00:02:13.22
Male
55
Francis Jordan
00:43:21.70
4
6
4:48 min/km
69
623
Joshua WENZ
Joshua WENZ #623
Male Y6
00:12:04.95
00:12:04.95
56
(56)
Y6
56
00:02:16.48
Male
56
Whitford Catholic
00:45:04.42
9
6
4:49 min/km
70
162
Emmett SHACKLETON
Emmett SHACKLETON #162
Male Y6
00:12:05.47
00:12:05.47
57
(57)
Y6
57
00:02:17.00
Male
57
Lake Joondalup Baptist
00:46:38.43
10
5
4:50 min/km
71
222
Nicholas ROSE
Nicholas ROSE #222
Male Y6
00:12:11.25
00:12:11.25
58
(58)
Y6
58
00:02:22.78
Male
58
Liwara Catholic
00:46:49.43
11
4
4:52 min/km
75
333
Brock JODRELL
Brock JODRELL #333
Male Y6
00:12:16.33
00:12:16.33
59
(59)
Y6
59
00:02:27.87
Male
59
Peter Moyes
00:43:35.58
2
5
4:54 min/km
76
218
Taylor ARMSTRONG
Taylor ARMSTRONG #218
Male Y6
00:12:16.47
00:12:16.47
60
(60)
Y6
60
00:02:28.00
Male
60
Liwara Catholic
00:46:49.43
11
5
4:54 min/km
77
221
Kallan HOLDWAY
Kallan HOLDWAY #221
Male Y6
00:12:18.39
00:12:18.39
61
(61)
Y6
61
00:02:29.92
Male
61
Liwara Catholic
00:46:49.43
11
6
4:55 min/km
80
158
Luke BENNETT
Luke BENNETT #158
Male Y6
00:12:21.97
00:12:21.97
62
(62)
Y6
62
00:02:33.50
Male
62
Lake Joondalup Baptist
00:46:38.43
10
6
4:56 min/km
98
103
Jonah WILLIAMS
Jonah WILLIAMS #103
Male Y6
00:12:48.22
00:12:48.22
63
(63)
Y6
63
00:02:59.75
Male
63
Kingsway Christian
00:44:14.42
7
4
5:07 min/km
100
98
Tyler COLEV
Tyler COLEV #98
Male Y6
00:12:51.16
00:12:51.16
64
(64)
Y6
64
00:03:02.69
Male
64
Kingsway Christian
00:44:14.42
7
5
5:08 min/km
114
331
Tom ALDERSON
Tom ALDERSON #331
Male Y6
00:13:39.74
00:13:39.74
65
(65)
Y6
65
00:03:51.28
Male
65
Peter Moyes
00:43:35.58
2
6
5:27 min/km
100
Gj PRINSLOO
Gj PRINSLOO #100
Male Y6
Not started
Not started
Y6
Male
Kingsway Christian
00:44:14.42
7
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (131 items)