Swimming WA OWS 1718 #6 - Harvey Dam
13 Jan 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (86 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Points
Pace
596
John OHARE
John OHARE #596
Male Legends (35-49)
DNF
DNF
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
55
501
Matthew BALL
Matthew BALL #501
Male Open (18-34)
00:16:43
00:16:43
1
(26)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
33:26 min/km
52
502
Gareth BAYNAM
Gareth BAYNAM #502
Male Legends (35-49)
00:16:27
00:16:27
1
(24)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
32:54 min/km
8
503
Max BAYNAM
Max BAYNAM #503
Male Under 15
00:12:22
00:12:22
2
(5)
Under 15
2
00:00:08
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
24:43 min/km
28
504
Grant BESTE
Grant BESTE #504
Male Chaperone
00:13:51
00:13:51
3
(10)
Chaperone
3
00:02:29
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
27:42 min/km
22
505
Matthew BREHAUT
Matthew BREHAUT #505
Male Chaperone
00:13:03
00:13:03
2
(8)
Chaperone
2
00:01:40
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
26:06 min/km
29
506
Tate CAPPELLETTI
Tate CAPPELLETTI #506
Male Under 15
00:13:51
00:13:51
5
(11)
Under 15
5
00:01:37
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
27:42 min/km
58
507
Adam COUSINS
Adam COUSINS #507
Male Chaperone
00:17:16
00:17:16
10
(28)
Chaperone
10
00:05:53
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
34:32 min/km
57
508
Mason COUSINS
Mason COUSINS #508
Male Under 11
00:17:14
00:17:14
8
(27)
Under 11
8
00:05:58
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
34:28 min/km
50
509
Stephen CUMMINS
Stephen CUMMINS #509
Male Chaperone
00:16:26
00:16:26
8
(23)
Chaperone
8
00:05:03
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
32:52 min/km
66
510
Thomas DREMEL-GALVEZ
Thomas DREMEL-GALVEZ #510
Male Under 15
00:18:40
00:18:40
9
(31)
Under 15
9
00:06:26
Male
31
Western Australia
AUS
37:20 min/km
1
511
Lucas FAZARI
Lucas FAZARI #511
Male Under 11
00:11:16
00:11:16
1
(1)
Under 11
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
22:32 min/km
31
512
Mortimer FLAHIVE
Mortimer FLAHIVE #512
Male Under 15
00:14:12
00:14:12
7
(13)
Under 15
7
00:01:58
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
28:24 min/km
40
513
Regan GURETTI
Regan GURETTI #513
Male Chaperone
00:15:20
00:15:20
5
(18)
Chaperone
5
00:03:58
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
30:40 min/km
41
514
Ty GURETTI
Ty GURETTI #514
Male Under 11
00:15:20
00:15:20
6
(19)
Under 11
6
00:04:04
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
30:40 min/km
515
Martin HEADD
Martin HEADD #515
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
43
516
William HOPKINS
William HOPKINS #516
Male Under 11
00:15:44
00:15:44
7
(20)
Under 11
7
00:04:28
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
31:28 min/km
44
517
Chris HOPKINS
Chris HOPKINS #517
Male Chaperone
00:15:47
00:15:47
6
(21)
Chaperone
6
00:04:24
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
31:34 min/km
36
518
Rowan JAMIESON
Rowan JAMIESON #518
Male Under 11
00:14:45
00:14:45
4
(14)
Under 11
4
00:03:28
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
29:30 min/km
60
519
Shane JAMIESON
Shane JAMIESON #519
Male Chaperone
00:17:36
00:17:36
11
(29)
Chaperone
11
00:06:14
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
35:12 min/km
3
521
Travis KELLY
Travis KELLY #521
Male Chaperone
00:11:22
00:11:22
1
(2)
Chaperone
1
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
22:44 min/km
37
522
Jack MILLER
Jack MILLER #522
Male Under 15
00:14:57
00:14:57
8
(15)
Under 15
8
00:02:43
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
29:54 min/km
74
523
Romney NOONAN
Romney NOONAN #523
Male Chaperone
00:24:42
00:24:42
13
(33)
Chaperone
13
00:13:20
Male
33
Western Australia
AUS
49:24 min/km
18
525
Connor NORREGAARD
Connor NORREGAARD #525
Male Under 15
00:12:51
00:12:51
4
(7)
Under 15
4
00:00:37
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
25:42 min/km
30
526
Lleyton NORREGAARD
Lleyton NORREGAARD #526
Male Under 15
00:14:08
00:14:08
6
(12)
Under 15
6
00:01:54
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
28:16 min/km
7
527
Harrison O'DEA CREDARO
Harrison O'DEA CREDARO #527
Male Under 15
00:12:14
00:12:14
1
(4)
Under 15
1
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
24:28 min/km
65
528
Hugh QUINN
Hugh QUINN #528
Male Chaperone
00:18:27
00:18:27
12
(30)
Chaperone
12
00:07:04
Male
30
Western Australia
AUS
36:54 min/km
54
529
Stephen SAFFY
Stephen SAFFY #529
Male Chaperone
00:16:33
00:16:33
9
(25)
Chaperone
9
00:05:11
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
33:06 min/km
72
530
Johannes STRYDOM
Johannes STRYDOM #530
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:22:06
00:22:06
1
(32)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
32
Western Australia
AUS
44:12 min/km
531
Brayden WAGSTAFF
Brayden WAGSTAFF #531
Male Chaperone
DNS
DNS
Chaperone
Male
Western Australia
AUS
9
532
Tyler WESTON
Tyler WESTON #532
Male Under 15
00:12:26
00:12:26
3
(6)
Under 15
3
00:00:12
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
24:52 min/km
49
533
Ian WILLIAMS
Ian WILLIAMS #533
Male Chaperone
00:16:18
00:16:18
7
(22)
Chaperone
7
00:04:55
Male
22
Western Australia
AUS
32:36 min/km
6
534
Taine WILLIAMS
Taine WILLIAMS #534
Male Under 11
00:11:57
00:11:57
2
(3)
Under 11
2
00:00:41
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
23:54 min/km
535
Damian WILSON
Damian WILSON #535
Male Legends (35-49)
DNF
DNF
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
38
536
Tarick WILSON
Tarick WILSON #536
Male Under 11
00:15:09
00:15:09
5
(16)
Under 11
5
00:03:53
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
30:18 min/km
39
537
Tim WILSON
Tim WILSON #537
Male Chaperone
00:15:17
00:15:17
4
(17)
Chaperone
4
00:03:55
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
30:34 min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (86 items)
© 2023