Swimming WA OWS 1718 #3 - Coogee
18 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Eliminator 1
Eliminator 2
Eliminator 3
Eliminator 4
Eliminator 5
Eliminator Final
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (77 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
47
76
Olivia MUIR
Olivia MUIR #76
Female Under 15
00:15:31.0
00:15:31.0
10
(25)
Under 15
10
00:05:00.0
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
31:02 min/km
14
571
Paul NAYLER
Paul NAYLER #571
Male Chaperone
00:12:28.0
00:12:28.0
2
(8)
Chaperone
2
00:00:43.0
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
24:56 min/km
17
64
Philippa DOCHERTY
Philippa DOCHERTY #64
Female Under 15
00:12:42.0
00:12:42.0
6
(7)
Under 15
6
00:02:10.9
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
25:24 min/km
30
Ralph MCMANIS
Ralph MCMANIS #30
Male Chaperone
Not started
Not started
Chaperone
Male
Western Australia
AUS
15
46
Sanko VON BOEHM
Sanko VON BOEHM #46
Male Under 11
00:12:36.0
00:12:36.0
2
(9)
Under 11
2
00:00:09.0
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
25:12 min/km
43
80
Serena QUINN
Serena QUINN #80
Female Under 11
00:15:05.0
00:15:05.0
7
(22)
Under 11
7
00:03:19.9
Female
22
Western Australia
AUS
30:10 min/km
61
50
Simone ALLEN
Simone ALLEN #50
Female Chaperone
00:20:01.0
00:20:01.0
5
(34)
Chaperone
5
00:06:18.9
Female
34
Western Australia
AUS
40:02 min/km
11
57
Sofia BECKINGHAM
Sofia BECKINGHAM #57
Female Under 15
00:12:19.0
00:12:19.0
4
(5)
Under 15
4
00:01:48.0
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
24:38 min/km
12
525
Sofia Garroffa
Sofia Garroffa #525
Female Under 15
00:12:22.0
00:12:22.0
5
(6)
Under 15
5
00:01:50.9
Female
6
24:44 min/km
58
Sophia BLANKE
Sophia BLANKE #58
Female Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
50
35
Spencer PHILLIPS
Spencer PHILLIPS #35
Male Under 15
00:15:44.0
00:15:44.0
9
(24)
Under 15
9
00:06:06.0
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
31:28 min/km
16
17
Stephane BULLIER
Stephane BULLIER #17
Male Chaperone
00:12:40.0
00:12:40.0
3
(10)
Chaperone
3
00:00:54.9
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
25:20 min/km
20
19
Stephen CUMMINS
Stephen CUMMINS #19
Male Chaperone
00:12:49.0
00:12:49.0
4
(11)
Chaperone
4
00:01:04.0
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
25:38 min/km
54
43
Stephen THOMAS
Stephen THOMAS #43
Male Chaperone
00:16:57.0
00:16:57.0
8
(25)
Chaperone
8
00:05:12.0
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
33:54 min/km
42
Steven TAN
Steven TAN #42
Male Open (18-34)
DNF
DNF
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
41
Sylvain SMIT
Sylvain SMIT #41
Male Chaperone
DNS
DNS
Chaperone
Male
Western Australia
AUS
28
53
Tahlia Jenson
Tahlia Jenson #53
Female Chaperone
00:13:42.0
00:13:42.0
1
(14)
Chaperone
1
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
27:24 min/km
30
77
Tammy NORREGAARD
Tammy NORREGAARD #77
Female Chaperone
00:13:47.0
00:13:47.0
2
(15)
Chaperone
2
00:00:04.9
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
27:34 min/km
58
87
Tara WALSH
Tara WALSH #87
Female Legends (35-49)
00:18:47.0
00:18:47.0
6
(32)
Legends (35-49)
6
00:03:49.0
Female
32
Western Australia
AUS
37:34 min/km
47
Tarick WILSON
Tarick WILSON #47
Male Under 11
DNF
DNF
Under 11
Male
Western Australia
AUS
39
Taylor RIGBY
Taylor RIGBY #39
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
26
40
Thomas ROOKE
Thomas ROOKE #40
Male Under 15
00:13:32.0
00:13:32.0
5
(14)
Under 15
5
00:03:54.0
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
27:04 min/km
48
Tim WILSON
Tim WILSON #48
Male Chaperone
DNF
DNF
Chaperone
Male
Western Australia
AUS
56
Vanessa BAKER
Vanessa BAKER #56
Female Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
56
79
Vicky POELMAN
Vicky POELMAN #79
Female Legends (35-49)
00:17:32.0
00:17:32.0
5
(31)
Legends (35-49)
5
00:02:34.0
Female
31
Western Australia
AUS
35:04 min/km
38
25
William HOPKINS
William HOPKINS #25
Male Under 11
00:14:44.0
00:14:44.0
6
(20)
Under 11
6
00:02:17.0
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
29:28 min/km
3
69
Zoe LAWN
Zoe LAWN #69
Female Under 15
00:10:31.0
00:10:31.0
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
21:02 min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (77 items)
© 2023