Mullaloo Mile MSWA
5 Mar 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
LiveLighter MSWA 1.6km State OWS
1.6km Public
3.2km Challenge
800m Novice
400m Try It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (45 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Wetsuit
Points
Pace
1
171
Helen MCCAUL
Helen MCCAUL #171
Female Under 15
00:12:45.3
00:12:45.3
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
12
15:56 min/km
2
528
Lee DENNIS
Lee DENNIS #528
Male 15-24
00:14:37.3
00:14:37.3
1
(1)
15-24
1
Male
1
12
18:16 min/km
3
172
Maisie MCCAUL
Maisie MCCAUL #172
Female 15-24
00:14:51.1
00:14:51.1
1
(2)
15-24
1
Female
2
12
18:33 min/km
4
183
Ingrid KRIEL
Ingrid KRIEL #183
Female 35-44
00:15:48.0
00:15:48.0
1
(3)
35-44
1
Female
3
12
19:45 min/km
5
522
Fletcher WALKER
Fletcher WALKER #522
Male Under 15
00:16:36.6
00:16:36.6
1
(2)
Under 15
1
Male
2
12
20:45 min/km
6
529
Luca MOSOLE
Luca MOSOLE #529
Male 15-24
00:16:37.1
00:16:37.1
2
(3)
15-24
2
00:01:59.8
Male
3
10
20:46 min/km
7
497
Dan CAREW-GIBSON
Dan CAREW-GIBSON #497
Male 35-44
00:17:12.4
00:17:12.4
1
(4)
35-44
1
Male
4
12
21:30 min/km
8
182
Rudy KRIEL
Rudy KRIEL #182
Male 35-44
00:17:29.0
00:17:29.0
2
(5)
35-44
2
00:00:16.6
Male
5
10
21:51 min/km
9
503
Koga HAYWOOD
Koga HAYWOOD #503
Male Under 15
00:17:44.9
00:17:44.9
2
(6)
Under 15
2
00:01:08.3
Male
6
10
22:11 min/km
10
520
Amy THOMSON
Amy THOMSON #520
Female 15-24
00:18:17.9
00:18:17.9
2
(4)
15-24
2
00:03:26.8
Female
4
10
22:52 min/km
11
500
Julia GOBBERT
Julia GOBBERT #500
Female 65-74
00:18:54.3
00:18:54.3
1
(5)
65-74
1
Female
5
12
23:37 min/km
12
505
Geoffrey KERON
Geoffrey KERON #505
Male 25-34
00:19:49.1
00:19:49.1
1
(7)
25-34
1
Male
7
Superfins
1
12
24:46 min/km
13
517
Harry SMITH
Harry SMITH #517
Male Under 15
00:19:49.5
00:19:49.5
3
(8)
Under 15
3
00:03:12.9
Male
8
8
24:46 min/km
14
498
Kevin DEERY
Kevin DEERY #498
Male 35-44
00:19:51.9
00:19:51.9
3
(9)
35-44
3
00:02:39.5
Male
9
8
24:49 min/km
15
524
Elliana PRIEST
Elliana PRIEST #524
Female 25-34
00:19:53.4
00:19:53.4
1
(6)
25-34
1
Female
6
12
24:51 min/km
16
194
Tracey FUDGE
Tracey FUDGE #194
Female 35-44
00:20:02.9
00:20:02.9
2
(7)
35-44
2
00:04:14.9
Female
7
10
25:03 min/km
17
504
Simon JOHNSON
Simon JOHNSON #504
Male 35-44
00:20:13.9
00:20:13.9
4
(10)
35-44
4
00:03:01.5
Male
10
6
25:17 min/km
18
525
Laura MACLEAN
Laura MACLEAN #525
Female 25-34
00:20:27.1
00:20:27.1
2
(8)
25-34
2
00:00:33.7
Female
8
10
25:33 min/km
19
521
Darren WALKER
Darren WALKER #521
Male 45-54
00:20:34.6
00:20:34.6
1
(11)
45-54
1
Male
11
12
25:43 min/km
20
513
Finley RILEY
Finley RILEY #513
Male Under 15
00:20:38.9
00:20:38.9
4
(12)
Under 15
4
00:04:02.3
Male
12
6
25:48 min/km
21
511
Shauni REDMOND
Shauni REDMOND #511
Female 25-34
00:20:42.9
00:20:42.9
3
(9)
25-34
3
00:00:49.5
Female
9
8
25:53 min/km
22
527
Christopher LESITER
Christopher LESITER #527
Male 15-24
00:20:56.3
00:20:56.3
3
(13)
15-24
3
00:06:19.0
Male
13
8
26:10 min/km
23
323
Kate BRIL
Kate BRIL #323
Female 45-54
00:22:14.0
00:22:14.0
1
(10)
45-54
1
Female
10
12
27:47 min/km
24
192
Kerrie LANDER
Kerrie LANDER #192
Female 55-64
00:22:20.3
00:22:20.3
1
(11)
55-64
1
Female
11
12
27:55 min/km
25
507
Elaine MACDONALD
Elaine MACDONALD #507
Female 45-54
00:22:39.2
00:22:39.2
2
(12)
45-54
2
00:00:25.2
Female
12
10
28:19 min/km
26
516
Joseph SALT
Joseph SALT #516
Male 15-24
00:23:05.6
00:23:05.6
4
(14)
15-24
4
00:08:28.3
Male
14
Superfins
2
6
28:52 min/km
27
499
Emma DONLON
Emma DONLON #499
Female 35-44
00:23:52.4
00:23:52.4
3
(13)
35-44
3
00:08:04.4
Female
13
8
29:50 min/km
28
508
Soumi MITRA
Soumi MITRA #508
Female 35-44
00:24:20.0
00:24:20.0
4
(14)
35-44
4
00:08:32.0
Female
14
Beatty Park Masters
1
6
30:25 min/km
29
514
Keith ROBINSON
Keith ROBINSON #514
Male 15-24
00:26:30.4
00:26:30.4
5
(15)
15-24
5
00:11:53.1
Male
15
Superfins
3
4
33:08 min/km
30
526
Geraldine BUSBY
Geraldine BUSBY #526
Female 45-54
00:26:39.5
00:26:39.5
3
(15)
45-54
3
00:04:25.5
Female
15
Carine Masters
1
8
33:19 min/km
31
515
Stephen ROBINSON
Stephen ROBINSON #515
Male 55-64
00:27:00.9
00:27:00.9
1
(16)
55-64
1
Male
16
Superfins
4
12
33:46 min/km
32
502
Andrew HATTON
Andrew HATTON #502
Male 45-54
00:29:21.0
00:29:21.0
2
(17)
45-54
2
00:08:46.4
Male
17
10
36:41 min/km
33
512
Anne-Marie RICH
Anne-Marie RICH #512
Female 25-34
00:31:34.2
00:31:34.2
4
(16)
25-34
4
00:11:40.8
Female
16
Superfins
5
6
39:27 min/km
34
509
Carys MUNKS
Carys MUNKS #509
Female 25-34
00:31:35.9
00:31:35.9
5
(17)
25-34
5
00:11:42.5
Female
17
Superfins
6
4
39:29 min/km
35
493
Eliza BAIN
Eliza BAIN #493
Female 15-24
00:34:29.6
00:34:29.6
3
(18)
15-24
3
00:19:38.5
Female
18
Superfins
7
8
43:07 min/km
181
Alexa KRIEL
Alexa KRIEL #181
Female Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
00:03:37.3
Female
0
491
Joleen ASQUITH
Joleen ASQUITH #491
Female 35-44
DNF
DNF
35-44
00:01:19.6
Female
0
492
Olive ASQUITH-FLYNN
Olive ASQUITH-FLYNN #492
Female 15-24
DNF
DNF
15-24
00:02:17.0
Female
0
495
Gia BARRINGTON
Gia BARRINGTON #495
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Female
0
496
Louise BETTISON
Louise BETTISON #496
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
Whitfords Masters
0
501
Casey GRAY
Casey GRAY #501
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Female
0
506
Leeanne KOUTSOUKOS
Leeanne KOUTSOUKOS #506
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
Swan Hills Masters
0
510
Danica PETERS
Danica PETERS #510
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Female
0
518
Jennifer SMITH
Jennifer SMITH #518
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Female
0
519
Maya SMITH
Maya SMITH #519
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
0
Page 1 of 1 (45 items)
© 2023