City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
26 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (178 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1
652
Sienna HATHRILL
Sienna HATHRILL #652
Female Y06
00:07:33.86
00:07:33.86
1
(1)
Y06
1
Female
1
West Leederville
1
20
2
3:46 min/km
00:03:17.93
3:17 min/km
1
1
00:04:15.92
4:15 min/km
1
1
6
664
James MCDONNELL
James MCDONNELL #664
Male Y06
00:08:13.41
00:08:13.41
5
(5)
Y06
5
00:00:16.90
Male
5
West Leederville
2
4
2
4:06 min/km
00:03:34.94
3:34 min/km
2
1
00:04:38.47
4:38 min/km
9
8
3
375
Harvey PYETT
Harvey PYETT #375
Male Y06
00:08:00.00
00:08:00.00
2
(2)
Y06
2
00:00:03.49
Male
2
Mount Hawthorn
1
16
2
4:00 min/km
00:03:35.37
3:35 min/km
3
2
00:04:24.63
4:24 min/km
3
2
19
561
Georgia CRABB
Georgia CRABB #561
Female Y06
00:08:34.94
00:08:34.94
2
(2)
Y06
2
00:01:01.08
Female
2
Wembley Downs
1
16
2
4:17 min/km
00:03:49.37
3:49 min/km
19
2
00:04:45.57
4:45 min/km
19
2
8
61
Oliver GEORGE
Oliver GEORGE #61
Male Y06
00:08:17.01
00:08:17.01
7
(7)
Y06
7
00:00:20.50
Male
7
City Beach
1
4
2
4:08 min/km
00:03:37.18
3:37 min/km
4
3
00:04:39.83
4:39 min/km
13
12
27
169
Ivy OÆBRIEN
Ivy OÆBRIEN #169
Female Y06
00:08:53.39
00:08:53.39
3
(3)
Y06
3
00:01:19.53
Female
3
Floreat
1
12
2
4:26 min/km
00:03:49.44
3:49 min/km
20
3
00:05:03.95
5:03 min/km
48
7
30
750
Gabrielle MAXTON
Gabrielle MAXTON #750
Female Y06
00:08:55.52
00:08:55.52
4
(4)
Y06
4
00:01:21.66
Female
4
Woodlands
3
8
2
4:27 min/km
00:03:55.05
3:55 min/km
25
4
00:05:00.47
5:00 min/km
38
5
2
756
Nathan HART
Nathan HART #756
Male Y06
00:07:56.51
00:07:56.51
1
(1)
Y06
1
Male
1
Woodlands
1
20
2
3:58 min/km
00:03:37.20
3:37 min/km
5
4
00:04:19.31
4:19 min/km
2
1
47
468
Paige PICKFORD
Paige PICKFORD #468
Female Y06
00:09:12.26
00:09:12.26
7
(7)
Y06
7
00:01:38.40
Female
7
Wembley
6
3
2
4:36 min/km
00:03:58.19
3:58 min/km
32
5
00:05:14.06
5:14 min/km
60
12
4
262
Luis NETTLESHIP
Luis NETTLESHIP #262
Male Y06
00:08:07.93
00:08:07.93
3
(3)
Y06
3
00:00:11.41
Male
3
Kapinara
1
12
2
4:03 min/km
00:03:37.60
3:37 min/km
6
5
00:04:30.33
4:30 min/km
6
5
52
256
Jessica WRIGHT
Jessica WRIGHT #256
Female Y06
00:09:21.76
00:09:21.76
9
(9)
Y06
9
00:01:47.90
Female
9
Kapinara
9
3
2
4:40 min/km
00:04:00.93
4:00 min/km
34
6
00:05:20.83
5:20 min/km
68
18
15
473
Chase HARVEY
Chase HARVEY #473
Male Y06
00:08:29.01
00:08:29.01
14
(14)
Y06
14
00:00:32.50
Male
14
Wembley
2
4
2
4:14 min/km
00:03:41.18
3:41 min/km
7
6
00:04:47.83
4:47 min/km
21
19
72
562
Siella DEWIT
Siella DEWIT #562
Female Y06
00:09:42.26
00:09:42.26
20
(20)
Y06
20
00:02:08.40
Female
20
Wembley Downs
12
2
2
4:51 min/km
00:04:01.33
4:01 min/km
35
7
00:05:40.92
5:40 min/km
101
36
9
475
Callan HUNTER
Callan HUNTER #475
Male Y06
00:08:20.00
00:08:20.00
8
(8)
Y06
8
00:00:23.48
Male
8
Wembley
1
4
2
4:10 min/km
00:03:41.44
3:41 min/km
8
7
00:04:38.55
4:38 min/km
11
10
31
566
Sienna MCLAREN
Sienna MCLAREN #566
Female Y06
00:08:55.82
00:08:55.82
5
(5)
Y06
5
00:01:21.96
Female
5
Wembley Downs
4
4
2
4:27 min/km
00:04:04.40
4:04 min/km
37
8
00:04:51.41
4:51 min/km
23
3
7
177
Liam MCDOWELL
Liam MCDOWELL #177
Male Y06
00:08:14.01
00:08:14.01
6
(6)
Y06
6
00:00:17.49
Male
6
Floreat
2
4
2
4:07 min/km
00:03:41.67
3:41 min/km
9
8
00:04:32.34
4:32 min/km
7
6
10
261
Jethro LUCAS
Jethro LUCAS #261
Male Y06
00:08:20.92
00:08:20.92
9
(9)
Y06
9
00:00:24.41
Male
9
Kapinara
2
4
2
4:10 min/km
00:03:42.45
3:42 min/km
10
9
00:04:38.47
4:38 min/km
8
7
66
569
Sienna VAN MAANEN
Sienna VAN MAANEN #569
Female Y06
00:09:36.45
00:09:36.45
16
(16)
Y06
16
00:02:02.58
Female
16
Wembley Downs
11
2
2
4:48 min/km
00:04:09.45
4:09 min/km
47
9
00:05:26.99
5:26 min/km
85
26
38
365
Isobelle HERRIOT
Isobelle HERRIOT #365
Female Y06
00:09:05.17
00:09:05.17
6
(6)
Y06
6
00:01:31.31
Female
6
Mount Hawthorn
5
3
2
4:32 min/km
00:04:10.44
4:10 min/km
49
10
00:04:54.73
4:54 min/km
29
4
5
761
Tyler WILSON
Tyler WILSON #761
Male Y06
00:08:09.51
00:08:09.51
4
(4)
Y06
4
00:00:13.00
Male
4
Woodlands
2
8
2
4:04 min/km
00:03:43.10
3:43 min/km
11
10
00:04:26.41
4:26 min/km
4
3
16
760
Peter TWOMEY
Peter TWOMEY #760
Male Y06
00:08:33.76
00:08:33.76
15
(15)
Y06
15
00:00:37.25
Male
15
Woodlands
5
4
2
4:16 min/km
00:03:43.70
3:43 min/km
12
11
00:04:50.05
4:50 min/km
22
20
60
253
Isis SALAMA
Isis SALAMA #253
Female Y06
00:09:28.71
00:09:28.71
13
(13)
Y06
13
00:01:54.85
Female
13
Kapinara
11
3
2
4:44 min/km
00:04:10.67
4:10 min/km
50
11
00:05:18.04
5:18 min/km
63
15
21
572
Bradley CURRIE
Bradley CURRIE #572
Male Y06
00:08:39.17
00:08:39.17
19
(19)
Y06
19
00:00:42.66
Male
19
Wembley Downs
3
4
2
4:19 min/km
00:03:44.70
3:44 min/km
13
12
00:04:54.47
4:54 min/km
28
25
115
950
Chloe HOLMAN
Chloe HOLMAN #950
Female Y06
00:10:35.74
00:10:35.74
48
(48)
Y06
48
00:03:01.87
Female
48
West Balcatta
11
1
2
5:17 min/km
00:04:11.49
4:11 min/km
54
12
00:06:24.24
6:24 min/km
134
60
69
252
Aysha REID
Aysha REID #252
Female Y06
00:09:40.50
00:09:40.50
17
(17)
Y06
17
00:02:06.64
Female
17
Kapinara
12
2
2
4:50 min/km
00:04:12.13
4:12 min/km
56
13
00:05:28.37
5:28 min/km
87
27
14
173
Sebastian DAVIES
Sebastian DAVIES #173
Male Y06
00:08:27.22
00:08:27.22
13
(13)
Y06
13
00:00:30.71
Male
13
Floreat
3
4
2
4:13 min/km
00:03:45.12
3:45 min/km
14
13
00:04:42.10
4:42 min/km
17
16
12
260
Lucas KLOMFASS
Lucas KLOMFASS #260
Male Y06
00:08:26.20
00:08:26.20
11
(11)
Y06
11
00:00:29.69
Male
11
Kapinara
3
4
2
4:13 min/km
00:03:45.12
3:45 min/km
15
14
00:04:41.08
4:41 min/km
15
14
53
367
Tia SEVIOR
Tia SEVIOR #367
Female Y06
00:09:22.51
00:09:22.51
10
(10)
Y06
10
00:01:48.65
Female
10
Mount Hawthorn
6
3
2
4:41 min/km
00:04:12.46
4:12 min/km
57
14
00:05:10.05
5:10 min/km
54
9
61
165
Eva GEORGEFF
Eva GEORGEFF #165
Female Y06
00:09:30.26
00:09:30.26
14
(14)
Y06
14
00:01:56.39
Female
14
Floreat
15
0
2
4:45 min/km
00:04:15.37
4:15 min/km
62
15
00:05:14.89
5:14 min/km
62
14
22
477
Keegan LONGSHAW
Keegan LONGSHAW #477
Male Y06
00:08:42.24
00:08:42.24
20
(20)
Y06
20
00:00:45.72
Male
20
Wembley
3
4
2
4:21 min/km
00:03:45.12
3:45 min/km
16
15
00:04:57.11
4:57 min/km
32
28
13
754
Max BARNETT
Max BARNETT #754
Male Y06
00:08:27.22
00:08:27.22
12
(12)
Y06
12
00:00:30.70
Male
12
Woodlands
4
4
2
4:13 min/km
00:03:47.15
3:47 min/km
17
16
00:04:40.07
4:40 min/km
14
13
59
162
Lara DÆAMBROSIO
Lara DÆAMBROSIO #162
Female Y06
00:09:27.89
00:09:27.89
12
(12)
Y06
12
00:01:54.03
Female
12
Floreat
4
3
2
4:43 min/km
00:04:15.94
4:15 min/km
65
16
00:05:11.95
5:11 min/km
55
10
83
570
Annabel WILSON
Annabel WILSON #570
Female Y06
00:09:50.76
00:09:50.76
25
(25)
Y06
25
00:02:16.90
Female
25
Wembley Downs
13
2
2
4:55 min/km
00:04:16.20
4:16 min/km
66
17
00:05:34.55
5:34 min/km
94
30
24
379
Toby SWART
Toby SWART #379
Male Y06
00:08:47.50
00:08:47.50
22
(22)
Y06
22
00:00:50.98
Male
22
Mount Hawthorn
2
4
2
4:23 min/km
00:03:48.96
3:48 min/km
18
17
00:04:58.53
4:58 min/km
34
30
55
751
Ffreuer REES
Ffreuer REES #751
Female Y06
00:09:24.86
00:09:24.86
11
(11)
Y06
11
00:01:51.00
Female
11
Woodlands
9
3
2
4:42 min/km
00:04:16.56
4:16 min/km
67
18
00:05:08.29
5:08 min/km
51
8
20
263
Robbie PORTER
Robbie PORTER #263
Male Y06
00:08:37.76
00:08:37.76
18
(18)
Y06
18
00:00:41.25
Male
18
Kapinara
4
4
2
4:18 min/km
00:03:52.00
3:52 min/km
21
18
00:04:45.76
4:45 min/km
20
18
62
753
Sahir SAMIM
Sahir SAMIM #753
Female Y06
00:09:31.26
00:09:31.26
15
(15)
Y06
15
00:01:57.40
Female
15
Woodlands
10
2
2
4:45 min/km
00:04:16.56
4:16 min/km
68
19
00:05:14.69
5:14 min/km
61
13
23
474
Raurie HOLMES
Raurie HOLMES #474
Male Y06
00:08:45.47
00:08:45.47
21
(21)
Y06
21
00:00:48.96
Male
21
Wembley
4
4
2
4:22 min/km
00:03:53.22
3:53 min/km
22
19
00:04:52.25
4:52 min/km
25
22
34
663
Marley HARKNESS
Marley HARKNESS #663
Male Y06
00:08:57.76
00:08:57.76
29
(29)
Y06
29
00:01:01.25
Male
29
West Leederville
4
4
2
4:28 min/km
00:03:53.44
3:53 min/km
23
20
00:05:04.32
5:04 min/km
49
42
51
752
Bethany RIX
Bethany RIX #752
Female Y06
00:09:19.97
00:09:19.97
8
(8)
Y06
8
00:01:46.11
Female
8
Woodlands
8
3
2
4:39 min/km
00:04:16.58
4:16 min/km
69
20
00:05:03.39
5:03 min/km
45
6
70
168
Lilla MILVAIN
Lilla MILVAIN #168
Female Y06
00:09:40.69
00:09:40.69
18
(18)
Y06
18
00:02:06.83
Female
18
Floreat
5
2
2
4:50 min/km
00:04:17.17
4:17 min/km
71
21
00:05:23.52
5:23 min/km
74
21
17
859
Alex COOK
Alex COOK #859
Male Y06
00:08:34.51
00:08:34.51
16
(16)
Y06
16
00:00:38.00
Male
16
Churchlands
1
4
2
4:17 min/km
00:03:54.85
3:54 min/km
24
21
00:04:39.66
4:39 min/km
12
11
26
259
Alexander HOWIE
Alexander HOWIE #259
Male Y06
00:08:52.16
00:08:52.16
24
(24)
Y06
24
00:00:55.64
Male
24
Kapinara
5
4
2
4:26 min/km
00:03:55.87
3:55 min/km
26
22
00:04:56.28
4:56 min/km
31
27
86
564
Hannah LEE
Hannah LEE #564
Female Y06
00:09:56.26
00:09:56.26
28
(28)
Y06
28
00:02:22.40
Female
28
Wembley Downs
14
2
2
4:58 min/km
00:04:17.70
4:17 min/km
73
22
00:05:38.56
5:38 min/km
99
35
11
577
Isaac SCELLIER
Isaac SCELLIER #577
Male Y06
00:08:25.39
00:08:25.39
10
(10)
Y06
10
00:00:28.88
Male
10
Wembley Downs
2
4
2
4:12 min/km
00:03:55.94
3:55 min/km
27
23
00:04:29.45
4:29 min/km
5
4
71
164
Lucy FROUD
Lucy FROUD #164
Female Y06
00:09:40.70
00:09:40.70
19
(19)
Y06
19
00:02:06.84
Female
19
Floreat
6
2
2
4:50 min/km
00:04:21.43
4:21 min/km
77
23
00:05:19.27
5:19 min/km
65
16
29
758
Lewis SAWYER
Lewis SAWYER #758
Male Y06
00:08:55.01
00:08:55.01
26
(26)
Y06
26
00:00:58.50
Male
26
Woodlands
7
4
2
4:27 min/km
00:03:55.94
3:55 min/km
28
24
00:04:59.07
4:59 min/km
35
31
97
949
Ella HATZIANASTASIOU
Ella HATZIANASTASIOU #949
Female Y06
00:10:08.96
00:10:08.96
34
(34)
Y06
34
00:02:35.10
Female
34
West Balcatta
8
1
2
5:04 min/km
00:04:21.82
4:21 min/km
78
24
00:05:47.13
5:47 min/km
109
41
74
163
Lily EVERETT
Lily EVERETT #163
Female Y06
00:09:45.52
00:09:45.52
21
(21)
Y06
21
00:02:11.65
Female
21
Floreat
7
2
2
4:52 min/km
00:04:22.07
4:22 min/km
79
25
00:05:23.44
5:23 min/km
72
19
18
755
Jack COUTINHO
Jack COUTINHO #755
Male Y06
00:08:34.73
00:08:34.73
17
(17)
Y06
17
00:00:38.22
Male
17
Woodlands
6
4
2
4:17 min/km
00:03:56.19
3:56 min/km
29
25
00:04:38.54
4:38 min/km
10
9
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (178 items)