City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
20 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (172 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
851
Jessica SCOTTER
Jessica SCOTTER #851
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Churchlands
60
Maddison POTTER
Maddison POTTER #60
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
City Beach
65
Mackenzie QUINN
Mackenzie QUINN #65
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
City Beach
182
Avneet GREWAL
Avneet GREWAL #182
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Floreat
183
Ella GIBNEY
Ella GIBNEY #183
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Floreat
184
Ashton GIBSON
Ashton GIBSON #184
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Floreat
185
Jim LE MESSURIER
Jim LE MESSURIER #185
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Floreat
380
Olivia SIMMS
Olivia SIMMS #380
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Mount Hawthorn
382
Harry GOARD
Harry GOARD #382
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Mount Hawthorn
381
Cooper DESHON
Cooper DESHON #381
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Mount Hawthorn
583
Isabelle MCDONALD
Isabelle MCDONALD #583
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Wembley Downs
584
Kahia SIMPSON
Kahia SIMPSON #584
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Wembley Downs
560
Levi NATALOTTO
Levi NATALOTTO #560
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Wembley Downs
585
Sam JACKSON
Sam JACKSON #585
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Wembley Downs
961
Owen HOSKING
Owen HOSKING #961
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
West Balcatta
963
Joey MATAR
Joey MATAR #963
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
West Balcatta
651
Madeleine RENTON
Madeleine RENTON #651
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
West Leederville
655
Olivia BUTLER
Olivia BUTLER #655
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
West Leederville
663
Joseph STUBBS
Joseph STUBBS #663
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
West Leederville
153
54
Callum STEWART
Callum STEWART #54
Male Y06
00:19:19.87
00:19:19.87
78
(78)
Y06
78
00:11:28.54
Male
78
City Beach
15
9:39 min/km
00:08:16.05
8:16 min/km
153
78
78
00:11:03.82
11:03 min/km
153
78
78
3
657
Evan D'ARCY-BURKE
Evan D'ARCY-BURKE #657
Male Y06
00:08:03.14
00:08:03.14
3
(3)
Y06
3
00:00:11.80
Male
3
West Leederville
1
4:01 min/km
00:03:50.56
3:50 min/km
13
11
11
00:04:12.58
4:12 min/km
1
1
1
1
457
Charlie COTTER
Charlie COTTER #457
Male Y06
00:07:51.33
00:07:51.33
1
(1)
Y06
1
Male
1
Wembley
1
3:55 min/km
00:03:31.36
3:31 min/km
2
2
2
00:04:19.97
4:19 min/km
2
2
2
2
157
Jack HANSEN-KNARHOI
Jack HANSEN-KNARHOI #157
Male Y06
00:07:51.90
00:07:51.90
2
(2)
Y06
2
00:00:00.57
Male
2
Floreat
1
3:55 min/km
00:03:30.50
3:30 min/km
1
1
1
00:04:21.40
4:21 min/km
3
3
3
4
757
Zac TAYLOR
Zac TAYLOR #757
Male Y06
00:08:05.40
00:08:05.40
4
(4)
Y06
4
00:00:14.07
Male
4
Woodlands
1
4:02 min/km
00:03:37.06
3:37 min/km
3
3
3
00:04:28.34
4:28 min/km
4
4
4
7
357
Charlie CROGAN
Charlie CROGAN #357
Male Y06
00:08:18.66
00:08:18.66
7
(7)
Y06
7
00:00:27.32
Male
7
Mount Hawthorn
2
4:09 min/km
00:03:49.11
3:49 min/km
12
10
10
00:04:29.55
4:29 min/km
6
6
6
9
658
Harry SAUNDERS
Harry SAUNDERS #658
Male Y06
00:08:20.65
00:08:20.65
8
(8)
Y06
8
00:00:29.32
Male
8
West Leederville
4
4:10 min/km
00:03:51.12
3:51 min/km
14
12
12
00:04:29.53
4:29 min/km
5
5
5
11
957
Max HUA
Max HUA #957
Male Y06
00:08:25.07
00:08:25.07
10
(10)
Y06
10
00:00:33.73
Male
10
West Balcatta
2
4:12 min/km
00:03:54.21
3:54 min/km
19
17
17
00:04:30.85
4:30 min/km
7
7
7
6
463
Ollie WILLS
Ollie WILLS #463
Male Y06
00:08:11.41
00:08:11.41
6
(6)
Y06
6
00:00:20.07
Male
6
Wembley
4
4:05 min/km
00:03:39.91
3:39 min/km
5
5
5
00:04:31.49
4:31 min/km
8
8
8
5
557
Robert SHERIFF
Robert SHERIFF #557
Male Y06
00:08:11.25
00:08:11.25
5
(5)
Y06
5
00:00:19.91
Male
5
Wembley Downs
1
4:05 min/km
00:03:38.49
3:38 min/km
4
4
4
00:04:32.76
4:32 min/km
9
9
9
20
559
Stacey COLLINS
Stacey COLLINS #559
Male Y06
00:08:39.89
00:08:39.89
18
(18)
Y06
18
00:00:48.55
Male
18
Wembley Downs
3
4:19 min/km
00:04:05.11
4:05 min/km
30
25
25
00:04:34.78
4:34 min/km
12
12
12
14
358
Presley ELLIS
Presley ELLIS #358
Male Y06
00:08:27.29
00:08:27.29
12
(12)
Y06
12
00:00:35.96
Male
12
Mount Hawthorn
3
4:13 min/km
00:03:53.00
3:53 min/km
17
15
15
00:04:34.29
4:34 min/km
11
11
11
8
846
Lauren MOORE
Lauren MOORE #846
Female Y06
00:08:19.46
00:08:19.46
1
(1)
Y06
1
Female
1
Churchlands
1
4:09 min/km
00:03:44.47
3:44 min/km
6
1
1
00:04:34.99
4:34 min/km
13
1
1
10
50
James ALCOCK
James ALCOCK #50
Male Y06
00:08:22.15
00:08:22.15
9
(9)
Y06
9
00:00:30.82
Male
9
City Beach
1
4:11 min/km
00:03:48.11
3:48 min/km
10
8
8
00:04:34.04
4:34 min/km
10
10
10
13
160
Thomas ELEY
Thomas ELEY #160
Male Y06
00:08:26.69
00:08:26.69
11
(11)
Y06
11
00:00:35.35
Male
11
Floreat
2
4:13 min/km
00:03:49.11
3:49 min/km
11
9
9
00:04:37.58
4:37 min/km
14
13
13
17
659
Sean FLYNN
Sean FLYNN #659
Male Y06
00:08:33.80
00:08:33.80
15
(15)
Y06
15
00:00:42.46
Male
15
West Leederville
6
4:16 min/km
00:03:55.23
3:55 min/km
20
18
18
00:04:38.57
4:38 min/km
15
14
14
19
660
Will DUPLOCK
Will DUPLOCK #660
Male Y06
00:08:35.84
00:08:35.84
17
(17)
Y06
17
00:00:44.50
Male
17
West Leederville
7
4:17 min/km
00:03:57.07
3:57 min/km
23
21
21
00:04:38.77
4:38 min/km
16
15
15
12
449
Cara MONTEROSSO
Cara MONTEROSSO #449
Female Y06
00:08:25.21
00:08:25.21
2
(2)
Y06
2
00:00:05.75
Female
2
Wembley
2
4:12 min/km
00:03:44.76
3:44 min/km
7
2
2
00:04:40.44
4:40 min/km
17
2
2
24
662
Asher AYLMORE
Asher AYLMORE #662
Male Y06
00:08:49.21
00:08:49.21
22
(22)
Y06
22
00:00:57.88
Male
22
West Leederville
8
4:24 min/km
00:04:07.92
4:07 min/km
35
30
30
00:04:41.29
4:41 min/km
18
16
16
15
460
Patrick KNIGHT
Patrick KNIGHT #460
Male Y06
00:08:28.12
00:08:28.12
13
(13)
Y06
13
00:00:36.79
Male
13
Wembley
6
4:14 min/km
00:03:45.61
3:45 min/km
8
6
6
00:04:42.51
4:42 min/km
20
18
18
18
461
Mikka KELLY
Mikka KELLY #461
Male Y06
00:08:34.80
00:08:34.80
16
(16)
Y06
16
00:00:43.47
Male
16
Wembley
8
4:17 min/km
00:03:52.79
3:52 min/km
16
14
14
00:04:42.01
4:42 min/km
19
17
17
16
558
Max WINTON
Max WINTON #558
Male Y06
00:08:32.80
00:08:32.80
14
(14)
Y06
14
00:00:41.46
Male
14
Wembley Downs
2
4:16 min/km
00:03:47.61
3:47 min/km
9
7
7
00:04:45.19
4:45 min/km
21
19
19
31
51
Cooper CAMPBELL
Cooper CAMPBELL #51
Male Y06
00:08:56.92
00:08:56.92
28
(28)
Y06
28
00:01:05.58
Male
28
City Beach
8
4:28 min/km
00:04:09.94
4:09 min/km
36
31
31
00:04:46.97
4:46 min/km
24
22
22
33
859
Jono MORPHETT
Jono MORPHETT #859
Male Y06
00:09:00.57
00:09:00.57
29
(29)
Y06
29
00:01:09.23
Male
29
Churchlands
5
4:30 min/km
00:04:13.81
4:13 min/km
44
37
37
00:04:46.75
4:46 min/km
23
21
21
23
458
Tom STURLEY
Tom STURLEY #458
Male Y06
00:08:45.76
00:08:45.76
21
(21)
Y06
21
00:00:54.43
Male
21
Wembley
9
4:22 min/km
00:03:59.36
3:59 min/km
24
22
22
00:04:46.40
4:46 min/km
22
20
20
29
249
Samuel BUFFAM
Samuel BUFFAM #249
Male Y06
00:08:52.87
00:08:52.87
26
(26)
Y06
26
00:01:01.53
Male
26
Kapinara
3
4:26 min/km
00:04:05.62
4:05 min/km
31
26
26
00:04:47.25
4:47 min/km
25
23
23
22
254
Jamison VEARING
Jamison VEARING #254
Male Y06
00:08:45.16
00:08:45.16
20
(20)
Y06
20
00:00:53.83
Male
20
Kapinara
2
4:22 min/km
00:03:56.85
3:56 min/km
22
20
20
00:04:48.31
4:48 min/km
27
25
25
26
763
Bailey WALLWORK
Bailey WALLWORK #763
Male Y06
00:08:50.64
00:08:50.64
24
(24)
Y06
24
00:00:59.31
Male
24
Woodlands
5
4:25 min/km
00:04:02.36
4:02 min/km
26
23
23
00:04:48.28
4:48 min/km
26
24
24
30
958
Alex MANCA
Alex MANCA #958
Male Y06
00:08:56.91
00:08:56.91
27
(27)
Y06
27
00:01:05.57
Male
27
West Balcatta
4
4:28 min/km
00:04:06.47
4:06 min/km
33
28
28
00:04:50.44
4:50 min/km
28
26
26
47
949
Emily GARNETT
Emily GARNETT #949
Female Y06
00:09:21.22
00:09:21.22
9
(9)
Y06
9
00:01:01.76
Female
9
West Balcatta
1
4:40 min/km
00:04:30.00
4:30 min/km
84
22
22
00:04:51.21
4:51 min/km
30
3
3
21
49
Jack ROONEY
Jack ROONEY #49
Male Y06
00:08:42.91
00:08:42.91
19
(19)
Y06
19
00:00:51.57
Male
19
City Beach
5
4:21 min/km
00:03:51.79
3:51 min/km
15
13
13
00:04:51.11
4:51 min/km
29
27
27
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (172 items)