Kapinara and City Beach Primary Interhouse Cross Country
7 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (75 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
School
Points
Dist
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
24
393
Patrick WORMALD
Patrick WORMALD #393
Male Y06
00:10:13.81
00:10:13.81
18
(18)
Y06
18
00:02:35.10
Male
18
Dampiera
City Beach
1
2
5:06 min/km
00:04:38.54
4:38 min/km
26
16
16
00:05:35.26
5:35 min/km
24
17
17
392
Zachary PALMER
Zachary PALMER #392
Male Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Male
Acacia
City Beach
0
2
10
391
Lucas MCCULLY
Lucas MCCULLY #391
Male Y06
00:09:34.53
00:09:34.53
9
(9)
Y06
9
00:01:55.82
Male
9
Acacia
City Beach
1
2
4:47 min/km
00:04:31.41
4:31 min/km
15
11
11
00:05:03.11
5:03 min/km
7
6
6
11
390
Arie LIMNIOS
Arie LIMNIOS #390
Male Y06
00:09:36.80
00:09:36.80
10
(10)
Y06
10
00:01:58.10
Male
10
Dampiera
City Beach
1
2
4:48 min/km
00:04:33.86
4:33 min/km
18
13
13
00:05:02.94
5:02 min/km
6
5
5
389
Andoni KARAFILAKIS
Andoni KARAFILAKIS #389
Male Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Male
Acacia
City Beach
0
2
1
388
Willem IRONS
Willem IRONS #388
Male Y06
00:07:38.70
00:07:38.70
1
(1)
Y06
1
Male
1
Zamia
City Beach
20
2
3:49 min/km
00:03:34.42
3:34 min/km
1
1
1
00:04:04.28
4:04 min/km
1
1
1
40
387
Connor HICKEY
Connor HICKEY #387
Male Y06
00:11:45.72
00:11:45.72
23
(23)
Y06
23
00:04:07.02
Male
23
Zamia
City Beach
1
2
5:52 min/km
00:05:21.59
5:21 min/km
42
24
24
00:06:24.13
6:24 min/km
38
23
23
21
386
Jonathan GROOM
Jonathan GROOM #386
Male Y06
00:10:10.80
00:10:10.80
15
(15)
Y06
15
00:02:32.10
Male
15
Dampiera
City Beach
1
2
5:05 min/km
00:04:34.67
4:34 min/km
19
14
14
00:05:36.13
5:36 min/km
25
18
18
4
385
Harvard CHONG
Harvard CHONG #385
Male Y06
00:08:58.55
00:08:58.55
4
(4)
Y06
4
00:01:19.85
Male
4
Acacia
City Beach
8
2
4:29 min/km
00:03:52.66
3:52 min/km
4
4
4
00:05:05.88
5:05 min/km
9
8
8
22
384
Lennox BRILL
Lennox BRILL #384
Male Y06
00:10:12.05
00:10:12.05
16
(16)
Y06
16
00:02:33.34
Male
16
Dampiera
City Beach
1
2
5:06 min/km
00:04:47.10
4:47 min/km
32
19
19
00:05:24.94
5:24 min/km
14
12
12
2
383
Josh BEAMENT
Josh BEAMENT #383
Male Y06
00:07:51.49
00:07:51.49
2
(2)
Y06
2
00:00:12.78
Male
2
Zamia
City Beach
16
2
3:55 min/km
00:03:40.17
3:40 min/km
2
2
2
00:04:11.32
4:11 min/km
2
2
2
63
382
Jack BARRETT
Jack BARRETT #382
Male Y06
00:15:48.20
00:15:48.20
31
(31)
Y06
31
00:08:09.49
Male
31
Acacia
City Beach
1
2
7:54 min/km
00:08:55.63
8:55 min/km
64
31
31
00:06:52.57
6:52 min/km
43
25
25
381
Grace WYATT
Grace WYATT #381
Female Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Female
Acacia
City Beach
0
2
64
380
Phoebe WITHERS
Phoebe WITHERS #380
Female Y06
00:18:18.85
00:18:18.85
33
(33)
Y06
33
00:09:02.50
Female
33
Zamia
City Beach
1
2
9:09 min/km
00:07:44.75
7:44 min/km
63
33
33
00:10:34.10
10:34 min/km
64
33
33
43
379
Rosemary STEAD
Rosemary STEAD #379
Female Y06
00:12:10.10
00:12:10.10
19
(19)
Y06
19
00:02:53.75
Female
19
Zamia
City Beach
1
2
6:05 min/km
00:05:29.87
5:29 min/km
46
20
20
00:06:40.23
6:40 min/km
40
17
17
29
378
Isabella SLAVENS
Isabella SLAVENS #378
Female Y06
00:10:42.78
00:10:42.78
11
(11)
Y06
11
00:01:26.43
Female
11
Dampiera
City Beach
1
2
5:21 min/km
00:04:37.14
4:37 min/km
24
10
10
00:06:05.64
6:05 min/km
33
14
14
60
377
Amelia SLADDEN
Amelia SLADDEN #377
Female Y06
00:14:27.10
00:14:27.10
30
(30)
Y06
30
00:05:10.75
Female
30
Acacia
City Beach
1
2
7:13 min/km
00:06:17.57
6:17 min/km
60
30
30
00:08:09.52
8:09 min/km
61
31
31
376
Madison QUINN
Madison QUINN #376
Female Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Female
Dampiera
City Beach
0
2
375
Victoria PEREZ
Victoria PEREZ #375
Female Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Female
Zamia
City Beach
0
2
37
374
Sara MCELLIGOTT
Sara MCELLIGOTT #374
Female Y06
00:11:25.98
00:11:25.98
16
(16)
Y06
16
00:02:09.63
Female
16
Zamia
City Beach
1
2
5:42 min/km
00:04:59.80
4:59 min/km
36
17
17
00:06:26.18
6:26 min/km
39
16
16
27
373
Ashley LONGHORN
Ashley LONGHORN #373
Female Y06
00:10:18.60
00:10:18.60
9
(9)
Y06
9
00:01:02.25
Female
9
Dampiera
City Beach
1
2
5:09 min/km
00:04:35.80
4:35 min/km
22
8
8
00:05:42.80
5:42 min/km
27
9
9
19
372
Olivia KNOBLAUCH
Olivia KNOBLAUCH #372
Female Y06
00:10:05.83
00:10:05.83
6
(6)
Y06
6
00:00:49.48
Female
6
Dampiera
City Beach
1
2
5:02 min/km
00:04:36.55
4:36 min/km
23
9
9
00:05:29.28
5:29 min/km
18
4
4
44
371
Eloise KNOBLAUCH
Eloise KNOBLAUCH #371
Female Y06
00:12:16.48
00:12:16.48
20
(20)
Y06
20
00:03:00.13
Female
20
Dampiera
City Beach
1
2
6:08 min/km
00:05:25.28
5:25 min/km
45
19
19
00:06:51.20
6:51 min/km
42
18
18
61
370
Emily KING
Emily KING #370
Female Y06
00:15:01.75
00:15:01.75
31
(31)
Y06
31
00:05:45.40
Female
31
Acacia
City Beach
1
2
7:30 min/km
00:07:17.56
7:17 min/km
62
32
32
00:07:44.19
7:44 min/km
55
28
28
28
369
Keala KERN
Keala KERN #369
Female Y06
00:10:37.12
00:10:37.12
10
(10)
Y06
10
00:01:20.77
Female
10
Acacia
City Beach
1
2
5:18 min/km
00:04:43.58
4:43 min/km
27
11
11
00:05:53.54
5:53 min/km
28
10
10
38
368
Tayla HALL
Tayla HALL #368
Female Y06
00:11:30.85
00:11:30.85
17
(17)
Y06
17
00:02:14.50
Female
17
Acacia
City Beach
1
2
5:45 min/km
00:04:21.89
4:21 min/km
12
3
3
00:07:08.96
7:08 min/km
47
21
21
49
196
Chantelle PAARUP
Chantelle PAARUP #196
Female Y06
00:12:59.29
00:12:59.29
23
(23)
Y06
23
00:03:42.94
Female
23
Elliott
Kapinara
1
2
6:29 min/km
00:05:45.35
5:45 min/km
51
23
23
00:07:13.94
7:13 min/km
49
23
23
7
194
Samuel WAKEFIELD
Samuel WAKEFIELD #194
Male Y06
00:09:16.67
00:09:16.67
6
(6)
Y06
6
00:01:37.97
Male
6
Strickland
Kapinara
1
2
4:38 min/km
00:04:09.59
4:09 min/km
5
5
5
00:05:07.08
5:07 min/km
10
9
9
39
193
Jacob THOMSON
Jacob THOMSON #193
Male Y06
00:11:36.18
00:11:36.18
22
(22)
Y06
22
00:03:57.48
Male
22
Elliott
Kapinara
1
2
5:48 min/km
00:05:15.06
5:15 min/km
39
21
21
00:06:21.12
6:21 min/km
37
22
22
192
Nicolas TASOVAC
Nicolas TASOVAC #192
Male Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Male
Winter
Kapinara
0
2
46
191
Taro SYERS
Taro SYERS #191
Male Y06
00:12:22.55
00:12:22.55
26
(26)
Y06
26
00:04:43.85
Male
26
Elliott
Kapinara
1
2
6:11 min/km
00:05:15.89
5:15 min/km
40
22
22
00:07:06.66
7:06 min/km
46
26
26
48
190
Eibhleann STARK
Eibhleann STARK #190
Female Y06
00:12:55.84
00:12:55.84
22
(22)
Y06
22
00:03:39.49
Female
22
Strickland
Kapinara
1
2
6:27 min/km
00:05:44.75
5:44 min/km
50
22
22
00:07:11.09
7:11 min/km
48
22
22
33
189
James SMALL
James SMALL #189
Male Y06
00:11:00.31
00:11:00.31
19
(19)
Y06
19
00:03:21.61
Male
19
Elliott
Kapinara
1
2
5:30 min/km
00:04:43.65
4:43 min/km
29
17
17
00:06:16.65
6:16 min/km
35
21
21
14
188
Austin SICKINGHE
Austin SICKINGHE #188
Male Y06
00:09:52.55
00:09:52.55
12
(12)
Y06
12
00:02:13.85
Male
12
Strickland
Kapinara
1
2
4:56 min/km
00:04:21.60
4:21 min/km
11
9
9
00:05:30.94
5:30 min/km
19
15
15
55
187
Tygh ROBERTS
Tygh ROBERTS #187
Male Y06
00:13:44.80
00:13:44.80
28
(28)
Y06
28
00:06:06.10
Male
28
Winter
Kapinara
1
2
6:52 min/km
00:05:58.11
5:58 min/km
57
30
30
00:07:46.68
7:46 min/km
57
28
28
42
186
Christopher PRANOTO
Christopher PRANOTO #186
Male Y06
00:12:08.55
00:12:08.55
24
(24)
Y06
24
00:04:29.85
Male
24
Elliott
Kapinara
1
2
6:04 min/km
00:05:23.63
5:23 min/km
43
25
25
00:06:44.91
6:44 min/km
41
24
24
23
185
Rohan MOIR-SCOTT
Rohan MOIR-SCOTT #185
Male Y06
00:10:13.46
00:10:13.46
17
(17)
Y06
17
00:02:34.76
Male
17
Winter
Kapinara
1
2
5:06 min/km
00:04:45.68
4:45 min/km
30
18
18
00:05:27.78
5:27 min/km
16
13
13
8
184
Finlay MELVILLE
Finlay MELVILLE #184
Male Y06
00:09:18.71
00:09:18.71
7
(7)
Y06
7
00:01:40.00
Male
7
Elliott
Kapinara
1
2
4:39 min/km
00:04:13.87
4:13 min/km
6
6
6
00:05:04.84
5:04 min/km
8
7
7
59
183
Harris KHAN
Harris KHAN #183
Male Y06
00:14:00.80
00:14:00.80
30
(30)
Y06
30
00:06:22.10
Male
30
Strickland
Kapinara
1
2
7:00 min/km
00:05:58.11
5:58 min/km
56
29
29
00:08:02.68
8:02 min/km
59
30
30
3
182
Jonathon HIGGS
Jonathon HIGGS #182
Male Y06
00:08:42.79
00:08:42.79
3
(3)
Y06
3
00:01:04.09
Male
3
Elliott
Kapinara
12
2
4:21 min/km
00:03:50.93
3:50 min/km
3
3
3
00:04:51.86
4:51 min/km
4
4
4
20
181
Lachlan GODFREY
Lachlan GODFREY #181
Male Y06
00:10:10.43
00:10:10.43
14
(14)
Y06
14
00:02:31.72
Male
14
Elliott
Kapinara
1
2
5:05 min/km
00:04:38.15
4:38 min/km
25
15
15
00:05:32.27
5:32 min/km
22
16
16
15
180
Lachlan DEWAR
Lachlan DEWAR #180
Male Y06
00:10:00.80
00:10:00.80
13
(13)
Y06
13
00:02:22.10
Male
13
Elliott
Kapinara
1
2
5:00 min/km
00:04:32.62
4:32 min/km
16
12
12
00:05:28.18
5:28 min/km
17
14
14
13
179
Joseph COOPER-JONES
Joseph COOPER-JONES #179
Male Y06
00:09:46.90
00:09:46.90
11
(11)
Y06
11
00:02:08.20
Male
11
Elliott
Kapinara
1
2
4:53 min/km
00:04:23.04
4:23 min/km
13
10
10
00:05:23.85
5:23 min/km
13
11
11
56
178
Toby COOK
Toby COOK #178
Male Y06
00:13:57.68
00:13:57.68
29
(29)
Y06
29
00:06:18.97
Male
29
Elliott
Kapinara
1
2
6:58 min/km
00:05:43.59
5:43 min/km
49
28
28
00:08:14.09
8:14 min/km
62
31
31
36
177
Jacob BAXTER
Jacob BAXTER #177
Male Y06
00:11:23.80
00:11:23.80
21
(21)
Y06
21
00:03:45.10
Male
21
Winter
Kapinara
1
2
5:41 min/km
00:05:25.15
5:25 min/km
44
26
26
00:05:58.64
5:58 min/km
30
19
19
45
176
Noah BAERENKLAU
Noah BAERENKLAU #176
Male Y06
00:12:21.80
00:12:21.80
25
(25)
Y06
25
00:04:43.10
Male
25
Winter
Kapinara
1
2
6:10 min/km
00:05:01.92
5:01 min/km
38
20
20
00:07:19.88
7:19 min/km
50
27
27
35
175
Benjamin BABRIECKI
Benjamin BABRIECKI #175
Male Y06
00:11:22.55
00:11:22.55
20
(20)
Y06
20
00:03:43.85
Male
20
Winter
Kapinara
1
2
5:41 min/km
00:05:16.30
5:16 min/km
41
23
23
00:06:06.25
6:06 min/km
34
20
20
52
174
Abhaey AYACHIT
Abhaey AYACHIT #174
Male Y06
00:13:34.30
00:13:34.30
27
(27)
Y06
27
00:05:55.60
Male
27
Strickland
Kapinara
1
2
6:47 min/km
00:05:35.40
5:35 min/km
48
27
27
00:07:58.90
7:58 min/km
58
29
29
173
Divija AGARWAL
Divija AGARWAL #173
Male Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Male
Winter
Kapinara
0
2
58
172
Lucia WRIGHT
Lucia WRIGHT #172
Female Y06
00:13:59.35
00:13:59.35
29
(29)
Y06
29
00:04:43.00
Female
29
Winter
Kapinara
1
2
6:59 min/km
00:06:25.40
6:25 min/km
61
31
31
00:07:33.94
7:33 min/km
52
25
25
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (75 items)