School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (380 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
24
1116
Nell DENNY
Nell DENNY #1116
Female Y05
00:09:59.10
00:09:59.10
24
(24)
Y05
24
00:00:52.97
Female
24
North Perth Primary School
2
3:59 min/km
00:06:34.53
4:23 min/km
30
00:03:24.57
3:24 min/km
16
32
816
Lucy HENVILLE
Lucy HENVILLE #816
Female Y05
00:10:07.15
00:10:07.15
32
(32)
Y05
32
00:01:01.02
Female
32
Kyilla Primary School
636
25
1
4:02 min/km
00:06:34.15
4:22 min/km
29
00:03:33.00
3:32 min/km
35
52
658
Scarlett ZOCCALLI
Scarlett ZOCCALLI #658
Female Y05
00:10:27.93
00:10:27.93
52
(52)
Y05
52
00:01:21.81
Female
52
Hocking Primary School
230
4
2
4:11 min/km
00:06:33.40
4:22 min/km
28
00:03:54.53
3:54 min/km
123
30
460
Coco FONSECA
Coco FONSECA #460
Female Y05
00:10:05.58
00:10:05.58
30
(30)
Y05
30
00:00:59.46
Female
30
Good Shepherd Catholic School
1
4:02 min/km
00:06:33.30
4:22 min/km
27
00:03:32.28
3:32 min/km
30
29
734
Violet DAVIES
Violet DAVIES #734
Female Y05
00:10:04.90
00:10:04.90
29
(29)
Y05
29
00:00:58.77
Female
29
Iona Presentation College Junior School
298
7
2
4:01 min/km
00:06:32.49
4:21 min/km
26
00:03:32.40
3:32 min/km
32
22
994
Zoe DOYLE
Zoe DOYLE #994
Female Y05
00:09:58.28
00:09:58.28
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:00:52.15
Female
22
Marmion Primary School
342
11
1
3:59 min/km
00:06:32.39
4:21 min/km
25
00:03:25.88
3:25 min/km
19
19
782
Ava FISHER
Ava FISHER #782
Female Y05
00:09:55.04
00:09:55.04
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:00:48.91
Female
19
Kensington Primary School
1
3:58 min/km
00:06:30.88
4:20 min/km
24
00:03:24.16
3:24 min/km
14
28
57
Heidi PALMER
Heidi PALMER #57
Female Y05
00:10:01.40
00:10:01.40
28
(28)
Y05
28
00:00:55.28
Female
28
Ardross Primary School
1
4:00 min/km
00:06:29.14
4:19 min/km
23
00:03:32.26
3:32 min/km
29
23
1292
Sophia MCMANUS
Sophia MCMANUS #1292
Female Y05
00:09:58.65
00:09:58.65
23
(23)
Y05
23
00:00:52.52
Female
23
Presbyterian Ladies' College
339
9
1
3:59 min/km
00:06:27.39
4:18 min/km
22
00:03:31.25
3:31 min/km
25
26
3777
Lyla REED
Lyla REED #3777
Female Y05
00:10:00.42
00:10:00.42
26
(26)
Y05
26
00:00:54.30
Female
26
Comet Bay Primary School
1
4:00 min/km
00:06:27.20
4:18 min/km
21
00:03:33.22
3:33 min/km
36
20
2499
Mila DEVEREUX
Mila DEVEREUX #2499
Female Y05
00:09:55.26
00:09:55.26
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:00:49.13
Female
20
Our Lady of the Cape
1
3:58 min/km
00:06:24.90
4:16 min/km
20
00:03:30.35
3:30 min/km
24
17
3787
Lily WALLIS
Lily WALLIS #3787
Female Y05
00:09:50.76
00:09:50.76
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:00:44.64
Female
17
North Mandurah Primary School
1
3:56 min/km
00:06:24.56
4:16 min/km
19
00:03:26.20
3:26 min/km
21
18
2018
Isabella NAGEON DE LESTANG
Isabella NAGEON DE LESTANG #2018
Female Y05
00:09:51.58
00:09:51.58
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:00:45.46
Female
18
Swanbourne Primary School
307
8
1
3:56 min/km
00:06:23.12
4:15 min/km
18
00:03:28.46
3:28 min/km
22
12
2498
Alyssa DERMODY
Alyssa DERMODY #2498
Female Y05
00:09:42.44
00:09:42.44
12
(12)
Y05
12
00:00:36.31
Female
12
Bannister Creek Primary School
1
3:52 min/km
00:06:19.48
4:12 min/km
17
00:03:22.95
3:22 min/km
12
14
434
Evie ETHERIDGE
Evie ETHERIDGE #434
Female Y05
00:09:45.08
00:09:45.08
14
(14)
Y05
14
00:00:38.95
Female
14
Freshwater Bay Primary School
170
1
1
3:54 min/km
00:06:19.48
4:12 min/km
16
00:03:25.59
3:25 min/km
18
16
1168
Charlotte WILLEY
Charlotte WILLEY #1168
Female Y05
00:09:50.75
00:09:50.75
16
(16)
Y05
16
00:00:44.63
Female
16
Padbury Catholic Primary School
354
13
1
3:56 min/km
00:06:18.40
4:12 min/km
15
00:03:32.35
3:32 min/km
31
21
129
Tayla BOSHOFF
Tayla BOSHOFF #129
Female Y05
00:09:56.40
00:09:56.40
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:00:50.27
Female
21
Beaumaris Primary School
592
23
1
3:58 min/km
00:06:17.84
4:11 min/km
14
00:03:38.56
3:38 min/km
43
9
492
Alyssa JORDAN
Alyssa JORDAN #492
Female Y05
00:09:34.33
00:09:34.33
9
(9)
Y05
9
00:00:28.21
Female
9
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
192
2
1
3:49 min/km
00:06:16.19
4:10 min/km
13
00:03:18.14
3:18 min/km
2
11
1115
Jasmine BOOTH
Jasmine BOOTH #1115
Female Y05
00:09:40.40
00:09:40.40
11
(11)
Y05
11
00:00:34.28
Female
11
North Perth Primary School
1
3:52 min/km
00:06:15.89
4:10 min/km
12
00:03:24.50
3:24 min/km
15
10
3773
Isla MCGRUDDY
Isla MCGRUDDY #3773
Female Y05
00:09:36.57
00:09:36.57
10
(10)
Y05
10
00:00:30.45
Female
10
Notre Dame Catholic Primary School
1
3:50 min/km
00:06:15.42
4:10 min/km
11
00:03:21.15
3:21 min/km
7
13
37
Amelia NUTTMAN
Amelia NUTTMAN #37
Female Y05
00:09:43.65
00:09:43.65
13
(13)
Y05
13
00:00:37.53
Female
13
Applecross Primary School
213
3
1
3:53 min/km
00:06:15.16
4:10 min/km
10
00:03:28.49
3:28 min/km
23
8
3765
Sienna HERRING
Sienna HERRING #3765
Female Y05
00:09:32.11
00:09:32.11
8
(8)
Y05
8
00:00:25.99
Female
8
Subiaco Primary School
1
3:48 min/km
00:06:13.74
4:09 min/km
9
00:03:18.37
3:18 min/km
3
7
3768
Lacey JENKIN
Lacey JENKIN #3768
Female Y05
00:09:30.89
00:09:30.89
7
(7)
Y05
7
00:00:24.77
Female
7
Carine Primary School
1
3:48 min/km
00:06:11.65
4:07 min/km
8
00:03:19.24
3:19 min/km
4
15
1076
Grace LEWIS
Grace LEWIS #1076
Female Y05
00:09:49.15
00:09:49.15
15
(15)
Y05
15
00:00:43.02
Female
15
Methodist Ladies' College
365
14
1
3:55 min/km
00:06:10.29
4:06 min/km
7
00:03:38.85
3:38 min/km
44
6
759
Meg WHITE
Meg WHITE #759
Female Y05
00:09:30.15
00:09:30.15
6
(6)
Y05
6
00:00:24.02
Female
6
Kapinara Primary School
1
3:48 min/km
00:06:07.85
4:05 min/km
6
00:03:22.29
3:22 min/km
9
4
609
Charlotte HAYWARD
Charlotte HAYWARD #609
Female Y05
00:09:27.23
00:09:27.23
4
(4)
Y05
4
00:00:21.10
Female
4
Helena College
243
5
1
3:46 min/km
00:06:05.61
4:03 min/km
5
00:03:21.61
3:21 min/km
8
5
367
Ginger GLEESON
Ginger GLEESON #367
Female Y05
00:09:27.43
00:09:27.43
5
(5)
Y05
5
00:00:21.31
Female
5
Denmark Primary School
1
3:46 min/km
00:06:01.40
4:00 min/km
4
00:03:26.03
3:26 min/km
20
3
3785
Kaydee VAN DEVENTER
Kaydee VAN DEVENTER #3785
Female Y05
00:09:26.15
00:09:26.15
3
(3)
Y05
3
00:00:20.02
Female
3
Newman College
1
3:46 min/km
00:06:00.91
4:00 min/km
3
00:03:25.24
3:25 min/km
17
2
3774
Shy'Kyla NARRIER
Shy'Kyla NARRIER #3774
Female Y05
00:09:22.76
00:09:22.76
2
(2)
Y05
2
00:00:16.64
Female
2
St Simon Peter Catholic Primary School
1
3:45 min/km
00:06:00.31
4:00 min/km
2
00:03:22.45
3:22 min/km
10
1
3783
Tori STANCOMBE
Tori STANCOMBE #3783
Female Y05
00:09:06.12
00:09:06.12
1
(1)
Y05
1
Female
1
West Greenwood Primary School
1
3:38 min/km
00:05:51.98
3:54 min/km
1
00:03:14.14
3:14 min/km
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (380 items)
© 2023