School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (380 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
3776
Isabella NUGENT
Isabella NUGENT #3776
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Inglewood Primary School
369
Esme MACDONALD
Esme MACDONALD #369
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Denmark Primary School
387
Abbey FARYEN
Abbey FARYEN #387
Female Y05
Query
Query
Y05
Female
Eden Hill Primary School
1143
39
2094
Orla KELLET
Orla KELLET #2094
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
2500
Florence ERSKINE
Florence ERSKINE #2500
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Hillarys Primary School
1976
Madison THIEL
Madison THIEL #1976
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
St Stephen's School Carramar
860
31
2040
Lea SMITH
Lea SMITH #2040
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Tapping Primary School
2060
Maisie FINDLAY
Maisie FINDLAY #2060
Female Y05
DNF
DNF
Y05
Female
Tapping Primary School
00:08:59.12
5:59 min/km
1853
Addison BIDWELL
Addison BIDWELL #1853
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
1057
38
1266
Amelia LISSETT
Amelia LISSETT #1266
Female Y05
Query
Query
Y05
Female
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
268
6
00:38:38.13
25:45 min/km
1291
Lyla KIRMAN
Lyla KIRMAN #1291
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Presbyterian Ladies' College
339
9
1383
Stella CUTHBERT
Stella CUTHBERT #1383
Female Y05
DNF
DNF
Y05
Female
Richmond Primary School
1079
Izzie BURTON
Izzie BURTON #1079
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Methodist Ladies' College
365
14
1074
Zetta HUTCHINS
Zetta HUTCHINS #1074
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Methodist Ladies' College
365
14
1047
Victoria BLOOMFIELD
Victoria BLOOMFIELD #1047
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Mercy College
478
20
1069
Abigail COOPER
Abigail COOPER #1069
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Methodist Ladies' College
365
14
1070
Ale DI MARTINO
Ale DI MARTINO #1070
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Methodist Ladies' College
365
14
1617
Madison DEARLOVE
Madison DEARLOVE #1617
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
South Perth Primary
667
26
1724
Ava MCLEOD
Ava MCLEOD #1724
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
464
19
1715
Emily RANKINE-WILSON
Emily RANKINE-WILSON #1715
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
464
19
1460
Gia SMART
Gia SMART #1460
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Santa Maria College
565
22
1446
Sophia DA COSTA
Sophia DA COSTA #1446
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Santa Maria College
565
22
1454
Nayeali SRINIVAS
Nayeali SRINIVAS #1454
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Santa Maria College
565
22
495
Paige DUTTON
Paige DUTTON #495
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
192
2
572
Atrina GHASEMIAN
Atrina GHASEMIAN #572
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Harmony Primary School
969
34
573
Deveney JOHNSTON
Deveney JOHNSTON #573
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Harmony Primary School
969
34
762
Hope MCHENRY
Hope MCHENRY #762
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Kapinara Primary School
760
Hope MCHENRY
Hope MCHENRY #760
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Kapinara Primary School
737
Alia BEGG
Alia BEGG #737
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Iona Presentation College Junior School
298
7
997
Ailey ROBERTSON
Ailey ROBERTSON #997
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Marmion Primary School
342
11
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
Page 8 of 8 (380 items)
© 2023