School Sport WA Secondary XC Championships
21 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Age 10
Age 11
Age 12
Age 13
Age 14
Age 15
Girls Age 16 & 17+
Boys Age 16 & 17+
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (425 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
355
302
Ruby MILETIC
Ruby MILETIC #302
Female 13
00:17:03.16
00:17:03.16
184
(184)
13
184
00:06:25.63
Female
184
Eastern Hills Senior High School
415
24
3
5:41 min/km
00:05:24.04
5:24 min/km
360
188
188
00:06:46.98
6:46 min/km
352
182
182
00:04:52.12
4:52 min/km
351
182
182
348
581
Indy TOWNSEND
Indy TOWNSEND #581
Female 13
00:16:29.71
00:16:29.71
180
(180)
13
180
00:05:52.19
Female
180
Joseph Banks Secondary College
513
25
2
5:29 min/km
00:04:49.05
4:49 min/km
319
153
153
00:06:40.26
6:40 min/km
349
180
180
00:05:00.39
5:00 min/km
352
183
183
353
663
Aidan CALLANAN
Aidan CALLANAN #663
Male 13
00:16:57.49
00:16:57.49
171
(171)
13
171
00:07:12.10
Male
171
Melville Senior High School
326
20
5
5:39 min/km
00:05:01.46
5:01 min/km
342
170
170
00:06:44.03
6:44 min/km
350
170
170
00:05:11.99
5:11 min/km
353
170
170
359
1516
Jakk GRAHAM
Jakk GRAHAM #1516
Male 13
00:17:41.13
00:17:41.13
173
(173)
13
173
00:07:55.74
Male
173
Wanneroo Secondary College
288
16
6
5:53 min/km
00:05:42.00
5:42 min/km
362
173
173
00:07:04.99
7:04 min/km
356
172
172
00:04:54.14
4:54 min/km
354
171
171
357
1376
Anika NGUYEN
Anika NGUYEN #1376
Female 13
00:17:23.20
00:17:23.20
185
(185)
13
185
00:06:45.68
Female
185
St Hilda's Anglican School For Girls
32
1
24
5:47 min/km
00:05:16.81
5:16 min/km
358
186
186
00:07:09.02
7:09 min/km
358
186
186
00:04:57.37
4:57 min/km
355
184
184
352
872
Austin DEAN
Austin DEAN #872
Male 13
00:16:52.26
00:16:52.26
170
(170)
13
170
00:07:06.87
Male
170
Northshore Christian Grammar School
471
24
3
5:37 min/km
00:04:44.48
4:44 min/km
304
163
163
00:06:58.77
6:58 min/km
354
171
171
00:05:09.01
5:09 min/km
356
172
172
354
1104
Madison DWYER
Madison DWYER #1104
Female 13
00:16:59.53
00:16:59.53
183
(183)
13
183
00:06:22.01
Female
183
Ridge View Secondary College
517
26
4
5:39 min/km
00:04:51.24
4:51 min/km
325
159
159
00:07:22.01
7:22 min/km
360
187
187
00:04:46.27
4:46 min/km
357
185
185
360
1354
Sophia VENUS
Sophia VENUS #1354
Female 13
00:17:47.46
00:17:47.46
187
(187)
13
187
00:07:09.93
Female
187
Southern River College
1
5:55 min/km
00:05:35.98
5:35 min/km
361
189
189
00:07:04.82
7:04 min/km
355
184
184
00:05:06.65
5:06 min/km
358
186
186
356
1090
Simon CHAFFER
Simon CHAFFER #1090
Male 13
00:17:20.02
00:17:20.02
172
(172)
13
172
00:07:34.63
Male
172
Ridge View Secondary College
2
5:46 min/km
00:05:07.75
5:07 min/km
348
171
171
00:07:14.97
7:14 min/km
359
173
173
00:04:57.30
4:57 min/km
359
173
173
358
328
Makayla GORDON
Makayla GORDON #328
Female 13
00:17:25.21
00:17:25.21
186
(186)
13
186
00:06:47.69
Female
186
Hammond Park Secondary College
350
20
5
5:48 min/km
00:04:55.55
4:55 min/km
332
164
164
00:07:34.80
7:34 min/km
362
189
189
00:04:54.86
4:54 min/km
360
187
187
361
1365
Laura BISHOP
Laura BISHOP #1365
Female 13
00:18:04.17
00:18:04.17
188
(188)
13
188
00:07:26.65
Female
188
St Hilda's Anglican School For Girls
32
1
25
6:01 min/km
00:05:20.05
5:20 min/km
359
187
187
00:07:05.86
7:05 min/km
357
185
185
00:05:38.26
5:38 min/km
361
188
188
362
579
Thea-Jade PREWETT
Thea-Jade PREWETT #579
Female 13
00:18:54.84
00:18:54.84
189
(189)
13
189
00:08:17.32
Female
189
Joseph Banks Secondary College
513
25
3
6:18 min/km
00:05:46.77
5:46 min/km
364
191
191
00:07:23.63
7:23 min/km
361
188
188
00:05:44.43
5:44 min/km
362
189
189
363
49
Ruby HABIB
Ruby HABIB #49
Female 13
00:19:26.88
00:19:26.88
190
(190)
13
190
00:08:49.35
Female
190
Bob Hawke College
171
12
5
6:28 min/km
00:05:43.30
5:43 min/km
363
190
190
00:08:08.48
8:08 min/km
363
190
190
00:05:35.09
5:35 min/km
363
190
190
364
1762
Naiomh COLE
Naiomh COLE #1762
Female 13
00:20:27.43
00:20:27.43
191
(191)
13
191
00:09:49.91
Female
191
Greenwood Secondary College
1
6:49 min/km
00:05:54.83
5:54 min/km
365
192
192
00:08:08.77
8:08 min/km
364
191
191
00:06:23.82
6:23 min/km
364
191
191
1763
Ariana DIX
Ariana DIX #1763
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
John Curtin College of the Arts
1532
Lilly SPOCTER
Lilly SPOCTER #1532
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Wanneroo Secondary College
378
22
1624
Lawson HEPWORTH
Lawson HEPWORTH #1624
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Wesley College
1555
Sophia CHNG
Sophia CHNG #1555
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Willetton Senior High School
1607
Blake JOHNSON
Blake JOHNSON #1607
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Holy Cross College
1619
Benji BECK
Benji BECK #1619
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Mazenod College
237
Bianca O'MALLEY
Bianca O'MALLEY #237
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Darling Range Sports College
244
17
226
Johnny WILLIAMS
Johnny WILLIAMS #226
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Darling Range Sports College
318
18
1766
Ava HENVILLE
Ava HENVILLE #1766
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Mount Lawley Senior High School
231
16
1767
Sienna JORDAN
Sienna JORDAN #1767
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Helena College
336
Darius KOFAN
Darius KOFAN #336
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Hampton Senior High School
160
11
398
Saikishaan SATHY
Saikishaan SATHY #398
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
ISWA
402
Michael UDI
Michael UDI #402
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
ISWA
408
Skylar ASHTON
Skylar ASHTON #408
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
ISWA
424
Jonah BURNS
Jonah BURNS #424
Male 13
Started
Started
13
Male
John XXIII College
47
2
300
Parnham KARRI
Parnham KARRI #300
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Eastern Hills Senior High School
415
24
291
Billy BAKER
Billy BAKER #291
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Eastern Hills Senior High School
298
Tamika EXELL
Tamika EXELL #298
Female 13
DNF
DNF
13
Female
Eastern Hills Senior High School
415
24
00:04:39.77
4:39 min/km
261
Oscar SAMIOTIS
Oscar SAMIOTIS #261
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Duncraig Senior High School
203
14
1353
Ciani GREEN
Ciani GREEN #1353
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Southern River College
1331
Stella DARK
Stella DARK #1331
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Shenton College
1260
Jessica MILLARD
Jessica MILLARD #1260
Female 13
Started
Started
13
Female
Santa Maria College
125
10
00:04:16.25
4:16 min/km
172
48
48
00:04:44.27
4:44 min/km
151
37
37
1261
Hannah MIN OO
Hannah MIN OO #1261
Female 13
DNF
DNF
13
Female
Santa Maria College
125
10
00:04:45.82
4:45 min/km
1092
Harrison TARRANT
Harrison TARRANT #1092
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Ridge View Secondary College
1105
Mystiqe LOCKE-MCNAIR
Mystiqe LOCKE-MCNAIR #1105
Female 13
Started
Started
13
Female
Ridge View Secondary College
517
26
1145
Nicholas ACQUAVIVA
Nicholas ACQUAVIVA #1145
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Sacred Heart College
35
1
1199
Ava SHAW
Ava SHAW #1199
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Sacred Heart College
113
7
1201
Kayley THOMAS
Kayley THOMAS #1201
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Sacred Heart College
113
7
1155
Ashton RAO
Ashton RAO #1155
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Sacred Heart College
35
1
1150
Harrison GILFORD
Harrison GILFORD #1150
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Sacred Heart College
35
1
1196
Grace MAIN
Grace MAIN #1196
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Sacred Heart College
113
7
502
Isabella LOGAN
Isabella LOGAN #502
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
John XXIII College
53
3
664
Beau FAIRHEAD
Beau FAIRHEAD #664
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Melville Senior High School
326
20
665
Hamish HULL
Hamish HULL #665
Male 13
DNF
DNF
13
Male
Melville Senior High School
326
20
00:04:29.76
4:29 min/km
00:06:25.77
6:25 min/km
666
King Solomon KAMUGISHA
King Solomon KAMUGISHA #666
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Melville Senior High School
326
20
667
Xavier MERKS
Xavier MERKS #667
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Melville Senior High School
326
20
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (425 items)
© 2023