School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (380 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
495
Paige DUTTON
Paige DUTTON #495
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
192
2
9
492
Alyssa JORDAN
Alyssa JORDAN #492
Female Y05
00:09:34.33
00:09:34.33
9
(9)
Y05
9
00:00:28.21
Female
9
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
192
2
1
3:49 min/km
00:06:16.19
4:10 min/km
13
00:03:18.14
3:18 min/km
2
53
491
Sienna RIBERI
Sienna RIBERI #491
Female Y05
00:10:29.15
00:10:29.15
53
(53)
Y05
53
00:01:23.03
Female
53
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
192
2
2
4:11 min/km
00:06:45.12
4:30 min/km
49
00:03:44.03
3:44 min/km
63
63
494
Skye WILTSHIRE
Skye WILTSHIRE #494
Female Y05
00:10:36.92
00:10:36.92
63
(63)
Y05
63
00:01:30.79
Female
63
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
192
2
3
4:14 min/km
00:06:49.01
4:32 min/km
58
00:03:47.91
3:47 min/km
88
67
493
Lily HELM
Lily HELM #493
Female Y05
00:10:39.90
00:10:39.90
67
(67)
Y05
67
00:01:33.77
Female
67
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
192
2
4
4:15 min/km
00:06:59.14
4:39 min/km
77
00:03:40.75
3:40 min/km
51
30
460
Coco FONSECA
Coco FONSECA #460
Female Y05
00:10:05.58
00:10:05.58
30
(30)
Y05
30
00:00:59.46
Female
30
Good Shepherd Catholic School
1
4:02 min/km
00:06:33.30
4:22 min/km
27
00:03:32.28
3:32 min/km
30
161
461
Reanna BIJADHUR
Reanna BIJADHUR #461
Female Y05
00:11:41.05
00:11:41.05
161
(161)
Y05
161
00:02:34.93
Female
161
Good Shepherd Catholic School
2
4:40 min/km
00:07:29.78
4:59 min/km
139
00:04:11.26
4:11 min/km
193
264
462
Jasmine ANI
Jasmine ANI #462
Female Y05
00:12:40.35
00:12:40.35
264
(264)
Y05
264
00:03:34.23
Female
264
Good Shepherd Catholic School
3
5:04 min/km
00:07:49.89
5:13 min/km
197
00:04:50.45
4:50 min/km
308
3775
Ellie NEERVOORT
Ellie NEERVOORT #3775
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Freshwater Bay Primary School
170
1
14
434
Evie ETHERIDGE
Evie ETHERIDGE #434
Female Y05
00:09:45.08
00:09:45.08
14
(14)
Y05
14
00:00:38.95
Female
14
Freshwater Bay Primary School
170
1
1
3:54 min/km
00:06:19.48
4:12 min/km
16
00:03:25.59
3:25 min/km
18
42
435
Ellie NEERVOORT
Ellie NEERVOORT #435
Female Y05
00:10:20.24
00:10:20.24
42
(42)
Y05
42
00:01:14.11
Female
42
Freshwater Bay Primary School
170
1
2
4:08 min/km
00:06:43.39
4:28 min/km
46
00:03:36.84
3:36 min/km
40
55
436
Imogen RAWSTHORNE
Imogen RAWSTHORNE #436
Female Y05
00:10:31.68
00:10:31.68
55
(55)
Y05
55
00:01:25.55
Female
55
Freshwater Bay Primary School
170
1
3
4:12 min/km
00:06:49.81
4:33 min/km
60
00:03:41.86
3:41 min/km
56
59
432
Amelia BAKER
Amelia BAKER #432
Female Y05
00:10:35.40
00:10:35.40
59
(59)
Y05
59
00:01:29.27
Female
59
Freshwater Bay Primary School
170
1
4
4:14 min/km
00:06:46.55
4:31 min/km
52
00:03:48.84
3:48 min/km
96
197
433
Livia DO CARMO
Livia DO CARMO #433
Female Y05
00:12:02.77
00:12:02.77
197
(197)
Y05
197
00:02:56.65
Female
197
Freshwater Bay Primary School
170
1
5
4:49 min/km
00:07:55.96
5:17 min/km
217
00:04:06.81
4:06 min/km
173
3771
Imogen KITCHIN
Imogen KITCHIN #3771
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
387
Abbey FARYEN
Abbey FARYEN #387
Female Y05
Query
Query
Y05
Female
Eden Hill Primary School
1143
39
236
385
Lina ALLEN
Lina ALLEN #385
Female Y05
00:12:25.40
00:12:25.40
236
(236)
Y05
236
00:03:19.28
Female
236
Eden Hill Primary School
1143
39
1
4:58 min/km
00:08:10.13
5:26 min/km
253
00:04:15.27
4:15 min/km
217
291
386
Addison SPENCER
Addison SPENCER #386
Female Y05
00:13:02.90
00:13:02.90
291
(291)
Y05
291
00:03:56.77
Female
291
Eden Hill Primary School
1143
39
2
5:13 min/km
00:08:26.38
5:37 min/km
283
00:04:36.52
4:36 min/km
287
305
389
Mia REICHELT
Mia REICHELT #389
Female Y05
00:13:21.15
00:13:21.15
305
(305)
Y05
305
00:04:15.03
Female
305
Eden Hill Primary School
1143
39
3
5:20 min/km
00:08:35.39
5:43 min/km
298
00:04:45.76
4:45 min/km
301
311
388
Zahra THOMSON
Zahra THOMSON #388
Female Y05
00:13:30.40
00:13:30.40
311
(311)
Y05
311
00:04:24.27
Female
311
Eden Hill Primary School
1143
39
4
5:24 min/km
00:08:21.37
5:34 min/km
276
00:05:09.03
5:09 min/km
326
46
3779
Lily SANDS
Lily SANDS #3779
Female Y05
00:10:23.47
00:10:23.47
46
(46)
Y05
46
00:01:17.34
Female
46
Donnybrook District High School - Primary
1
4:09 min/km
00:06:51.67
4:34 min/km
64
00:03:31.80
3:31 min/km
27
369
Esme MACDONALD
Esme MACDONALD #369
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Denmark Primary School
5
367
Ginger GLEESON
Ginger GLEESON #367
Female Y05
00:09:27.43
00:09:27.43
5
(5)
Y05
5
00:00:21.31
Female
5
Denmark Primary School
1
3:46 min/km
00:06:01.40
4:00 min/km
4
00:03:26.03
3:26 min/km
20
83
368
Leah HUGHES
Leah HUGHES #368
Female Y05
00:10:51.65
00:10:51.65
83
(83)
Y05
83
00:01:45.52
Female
83
Denmark Primary School
2
4:20 min/km
00:06:52.29
4:34 min/km
67
00:03:59.35
3:59 min/km
146
71
3763
Sofie GOOD
Sofie GOOD #3763
Female Y05
00:10:44.65
00:10:44.65
71
(71)
Y05
71
00:01:38.52
Female
71
Darlington Primary School
1
4:17 min/km
00:07:02.14
4:41 min/km
82
00:03:42.51
3:42 min/km
58
147
3761
Arabella EVERETT
Arabella EVERETT #3761
Female Y05
00:11:30.40
00:11:30.40
147
(147)
Y05
147
00:02:24.27
Female
147
Dalyellup primary school
1
4:36 min/km
00:07:23.45
4:55 min/km
125
00:04:06.95
4:06 min/km
176
78
355
Sara BROWNE
Sara BROWNE #355
Female Y05
00:10:49.65
00:10:49.65
78
(78)
Y05
78
00:01:43.52
Female
78
Dalkeith Primary School
483
21
1
4:19 min/km
00:06:49.01
4:32 min/km
57
00:04:00.64
4:00 min/km
153
81
353
Chelsea ROBINSON
Chelsea ROBINSON #353
Female Y05
00:10:51.06
00:10:51.06
81
(81)
Y05
81
00:01:44.94
Female
81
Dalkeith Primary School
483
21
2
4:20 min/km
00:07:13.88
4:49 min/km
99
00:03:37.18
3:37 min/km
41
148
354
Sophia CHAN
Sophia CHAN #354
Female Y05
00:11:30.40
00:11:30.40
148
(148)
Y05
148
00:02:24.27
Female
148
Dalkeith Primary School
483
21
3
4:36 min/km
00:07:37.93
5:05 min/km
160
00:03:52.47
3:52 min/km
111
176
3839
Emma BOOYSEN
Emma BOOYSEN #3839
Female Y05
00:11:51.19
00:11:51.19
176
(176)
Y05
176
00:02:45.06
Female
176
Dalkeith Primary School
483
21
4
4:44 min/km
00:07:43.23
5:08 min/km
180
00:04:07.95
4:07 min/km
178
232
338
Molly CARUSO
Molly CARUSO #338
Female Y05
00:12:24.27
00:12:24.27
232
(232)
Y05
232
00:03:18.15
Female
232
Court Grammar School
1019
37
1
4:57 min/km
00:07:55.96
5:17 min/km
216
00:04:28.31
4:28 min/km
257
234
336
Sarah MLADENOVICH
Sarah MLADENOVICH #336
Female Y05
00:12:25.30
00:12:25.30
234
(234)
Y05
234
00:03:19.18
Female
234
Court Grammar School
1019
37
2
4:58 min/km
00:07:53.13
5:15 min/km
204
00:04:32.17
4:32 min/km
274
237
337
Caitlin GREEN
Caitlin GREEN #337
Female Y05
00:12:27.14
00:12:27.14
237
(237)
Y05
237
00:03:21.02
Female
237
Court Grammar School
1019
37
3
4:58 min/km
00:07:51.88
5:14 min/km
202
00:04:35.26
4:35 min/km
284
316
339
Lola TROUT
Lola TROUT #339
Female Y05
00:13:44.65
00:13:44.65
316
(316)
Y05
316
00:04:38.53
Female
316
Court Grammar School
1019
37
4
5:29 min/km
00:08:51.87
5:54 min/km
314
00:04:52.77
4:52 min/km
314
332
340
Asha ANDERSON
Asha ANDERSON #340
Female Y05
00:14:19.40
00:14:19.40
332
(332)
Y05
332
00:05:13.28
Female
332
Court Grammar School
1019
37
5
5:43 min/km
00:08:57.90
5:58 min/km
320
00:05:21.50
5:21 min/km
340
108
305
Indie-Rose PARKE
Indie-Rose PARKE #305
Female Y05
00:11:09.75
00:11:09.75
108
(108)
Y05
108
00:02:03.63
Female
108
Cooinda Primary School
1
4:27 min/km
00:07:22.90
4:55 min/km
123
00:03:46.84
3:46 min/km
81
229
288
Hallie SINGLETON
Hallie SINGLETON #288
Female Y05
00:12:23.66
00:12:23.66
229
(229)
Y05
229
00:03:17.53
Female
229
Connolly Primary School
1174
40
1
4:57 min/km
00:08:06.10
5:24 min/km
247
00:04:17.55
4:17 min/km
224
283
287
Olivia GERKE
Olivia GERKE #287
Female Y05
00:12:52.73
00:12:52.73
283
(283)
Y05
283
00:03:46.61
Female
283
Connolly Primary School
1174
40
2
5:09 min/km
00:08:12.38
5:28 min/km
257
00:04:40.35
4:40 min/km
293
317
285
Tyler DEDMAN
Tyler DEDMAN #285
Female Y05
00:13:46.56
00:13:46.56
317
(317)
Y05
317
00:04:40.44
Female
317
Connolly Primary School
1174
40
3
5:30 min/km
00:08:48.09
5:52 min/km
313
00:04:58.47
4:58 min/km
317
345
289
Meisa SLEIGHT
Meisa SLEIGHT #289
Female Y05
00:16:07.41
00:16:07.41
345
(345)
Y05
345
00:07:01.28
Female
345
Connolly Primary School
1174
40
4
6:26 min/km
00:10:46.61
7:11 min/km
345
00:05:20.79
5:20 min/km
339
346
286
Sakura FINDLAY
Sakura FINDLAY #286
Female Y05
00:16:31.15
00:16:31.15
346
(346)
Y05
346
00:07:25.03
Female
346
Connolly Primary School
1174
40
5
6:36 min/km
00:10:47.61
7:11 min/km
346
00:05:43.54
5:43 min/km
345
26
3777
Lyla REED
Lyla REED #3777
Female Y05
00:10:00.42
00:10:00.42
26
(26)
Y05
26
00:00:54.30
Female
26
Comet Bay Primary School
1
4:00 min/km
00:06:27.20
4:18 min/km
21
00:03:33.22
3:33 min/km
36
123
255
Tia FAIRCHILD
Tia FAIRCHILD #255
Female Y05
00:11:18.38
00:11:18.38
123
(123)
Y05
123
00:02:12.25
Female
123
Collier Primary School
988
36
1
4:31 min/km
00:07:19.59
4:53 min/km
113
00:03:58.78
3:58 min/km
142
263
256
Tiffany MOORE
Tiffany MOORE #256
Female Y05
00:12:38.90
00:12:38.90
263
(263)
Y05
263
00:03:32.78
Female
263
Collier Primary School
988
36
2
5:03 min/km
00:08:06.10
5:24 min/km
245
00:04:32.80
4:32 min/km
278
284
259
Prabhneet KHANGURA
Prabhneet KHANGURA #259
Female Y05
00:12:54.15
00:12:54.15
284
(284)
Y05
284
00:03:48.02
Female
284
Collier Primary School
988
36
3
5:09 min/km
00:08:27.89
5:38 min/km
285
00:04:26.25
4:26 min/km
252
318
258
Scarlett SHARP
Scarlett SHARP #258
Female Y05
00:13:46.82
00:13:46.82
318
(318)
Y05
318
00:04:40.70
Female
318
Collier Primary School
988
36
4
5:30 min/km
00:09:04.01
6:02 min/km
329
00:04:42.81
4:42 min/km
298
321
260
Sophia WELLS
Sophia WELLS #260
Female Y05
00:13:56.11
00:13:56.11
321
(321)
Y05
321
00:04:49.99
Female
321
Collier Primary School
988
36
5
5:34 min/km
00:09:03.40
6:02 min/km
328
00:04:52.71
4:52 min/km
313
327
257
Jessica BROWN
Jessica BROWN #257
Female Y05
00:14:11.35
00:14:11.35
327
(327)
Y05
327
00:05:05.23
Female
327
Collier Primary School
988
36
6
5:40 min/km
00:09:01.64
6:01 min/km
325
00:05:09.71
5:09 min/km
328
35
205
Maddison MALONE
Maddison MALONE #205
Female Y05
00:10:10.65
00:10:10.65
35
(35)
Y05
35
00:01:04.52
Female
35
Carramar Primary School
430
17
1
4:04 min/km
00:06:49.84
4:33 min/km
61
00:03:20.80
3:20 min/km
6
95
209
Isabelle HILL
Isabelle HILL #209
Female Y05
00:11:04.89
00:11:04.89
95
(95)
Y05
95
00:01:58.76
Female
95
Carramar Primary School
430
17
2
4:25 min/km
00:07:06.34
4:44 min/km
90
00:03:58.54
3:58 min/km
141
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (380 items)
© 2023