City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
21 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (161 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
84
150
Kiana GILTROW
Kiana GILTROW #150
Female Y06
00:10:01.66
00:10:01.66
25
(25)
Y06
25
00:01:26.31
Female
25
Floreat
10
2
5:00 min/km
00:04:34.27
4:34 min/km
90
27
27
00:05:27.39
5:27 min/km
81
22
22
77
661
Sullivan MOODY
Sullivan MOODY #661
Male Y06
00:09:50.55
00:09:50.55
55
(55)
Y06
55
00:02:23.04
Male
55
West Leederville
15
2
4:55 min/km
00:04:21.38
4:21 min/km
67
47
47
00:05:29.17
5:29 min/km
83
60
60
87
556
Will CURRIE
Will CURRIE #556
Male Y06
00:10:03.36
00:10:03.36
61
(61)
Y06
61
00:02:35.85
Male
61
Wembley Downs
13
2
5:01 min/km
00:04:32.56
4:32 min/km
87
62
62
00:05:30.79
5:30 min/km
85
62
62
94
557
Tyler DE WIT
Tyler DE WIT #557
Male Y06
00:10:16.41
00:10:16.41
66
(66)
Y06
66
00:02:48.91
Male
66
Wembley Downs
16
2
5:08 min/km
00:04:46.16
4:46 min/km
112
71
71
00:05:30.24
5:30 min/km
84
61
61
92
559
Lachlan HERKENHOFF
Lachlan HERKENHOFF #559
Male Y06
00:10:12.73
00:10:12.73
64
(64)
Y06
64
00:02:45.23
Male
64
Wembley Downs
15
2
5:06 min/km
00:04:41.11
4:41 min/km
100
68
68
00:05:31.62
5:31 min/km
88
63
63
69
153
Sam POWELL
Sam POWELL #153
Female Y06
00:09:42.48
00:09:42.48
17
(17)
Y06
17
00:01:07.13
Female
17
Floreat
6
2
4:51 min/km
00:04:11.09
4:11 min/km
49
13
13
00:05:31.39
5:31 min/km
86
24
24
83
154
Chantelle SCOTT-FARRIS
Chantelle SCOTT-FARRIS #154
Female Y06
00:10:01.23
00:10:01.23
24
(24)
Y06
24
00:01:25.88
Female
24
Floreat
9
2
5:00 min/km
00:04:29.79
4:29 min/km
81
24
24
00:05:31.44
5:31 min/km
87
25
25
96
850
Stella BENZIE-DRAYTON
Stella BENZIE-DRAYTON #850
Female Y06
00:10:17.48
00:10:17.48
29
(29)
Y06
29
00:01:42.13
Female
29
Churchlands
8
2
5:08 min/km
00:04:44.83
4:44 min/km
109
40
40
00:05:32.65
5:32 min/km
89
26
26
97
58
Lennox BRILL
Lennox BRILL #58
Male Y06
00:10:19.01
00:10:19.01
68
(68)
Y06
68
00:02:51.50
Male
68
City Beach
14
2
5:09 min/km
00:04:45.37
4:45 min/km
111
70
70
00:05:33.63
5:33 min/km
90
64
64
103
256
Alicia WILKINSON
Alicia WILKINSON #256
Female Y06
00:10:23.41
00:10:23.41
34
(34)
Y06
34
00:01:48.06
Female
34
Kapinara
4
2
5:11 min/km
00:04:48.72
4:48 min/km
118
47
47
00:05:34.69
5:34 min/km
91
27
27
89
553
Sophie REICHMANN
Sophie REICHMANN #553
Female Y06
00:10:10.73
00:10:10.73
27
(27)
Y06
27
00:01:35.38
Female
27
Wembley Downs
6
2
5:05 min/km
00:04:34.88
4:34 min/km
92
28
28
00:05:35.85
5:35 min/km
93
28
28
88
764
Bryan WEE
Bryan WEE #764
Male Y06
00:10:08.81
00:10:08.81
62
(62)
Y06
62
00:02:41.31
Male
62
Woodlands
9
2
5:04 min/km
00:04:33.78
4:33 min/km
89
63
63
00:05:35.03
5:35 min/km
92
65
65
106
652
Chloe GATES
Chloe GATES #652
Female Y06
00:10:30.48
00:10:30.48
37
(37)
Y06
37
00:01:55.13
Female
37
West Leederville
8
0
5:15 min/km
00:04:54.34
4:54 min/km
126
55
55
00:05:36.14
5:36 min/km
94
29
29
76
351
Maddie IRISH
Maddie IRISH #351
Female Y06
00:09:50.51
00:09:50.51
22
(22)
Y06
22
00:01:15.16
Female
22
Mount Hawthorn
3
2
4:55 min/km
00:04:12.58
4:12 min/km
53
17
17
00:05:37.93
5:37 min/km
96
31
31
102
852
Ava NASRI
Ava NASRI #852
Female Y06
00:10:23.41
00:10:23.41
33
(33)
Y06
33
00:01:48.06
Female
33
Churchlands
11
2
5:11 min/km
00:04:46.33
4:46 min/km
113
42
42
00:05:37.07
5:37 min/km
95
30
30
93
760
Matt MCVEIGH
Matt MCVEIGH #760
Male Y06
00:10:16.41
00:10:16.41
65
(65)
Y06
65
00:02:48.90
Male
65
Woodlands
11
2
5:08 min/km
00:04:36.43
4:36 min/km
94
66
66
00:05:39.97
5:39 min/km
97
66
66
100
756
Bethany ZHANG
Bethany ZHANG #756
Female Y06
00:10:20.73
00:10:20.73
31
(31)
Y06
31
00:01:45.38
Female
31
Woodlands
3
2
5:10 min/km
00:04:39.83
4:39 min/km
97
31
31
00:05:40.90
5:40 min/km
98
32
32
105
656
Jesica WARD
Jesica WARD #656
Female Y06
00:10:26.48
00:10:26.48
36
(36)
Y06
36
00:01:51.13
Female
36
West Leederville
6
2
5:13 min/km
00:04:45.04
4:45 min/km
110
41
41
00:05:41.43
5:41 min/km
99
33
33
99
551
Chayce MCLEVIE
Chayce MCLEVIE #551
Female Y06
00:10:19.48
00:10:19.48
30
(30)
Y06
30
00:01:44.13
Female
30
Wembley Downs
8
2
5:09 min/km
00:04:36.92
4:36 min/km
95
29
29
00:05:42.56
5:42 min/km
101
35
35
104
356
Ellie STRICKLAND
Ellie STRICKLAND #356
Female Y06
00:10:23.41
00:10:23.41
35
(35)
Y06
35
00:01:48.06
Female
35
Mount Hawthorn
8
2
5:11 min/km
00:04:41.39
4:41 min/km
102
34
34
00:05:42.01
5:42 min/km
100
34
34
98
758
Thomas IULIANO
Thomas IULIANO #758
Male Y06
00:10:19.02
00:10:19.02
69
(69)
Y06
69
00:02:51.51
Male
69
Woodlands
14
2
5:09 min/km
00:04:36.43
4:36 min/km
93
65
65
00:05:42.58
5:42 min/km
102
67
67
79
456
Sian TUXWORTH
Sian TUXWORTH #456
Female Y06
00:09:52.73
00:09:52.73
23
(23)
Y06
23
00:01:17.38
Female
23
Wembley
15
2
4:56 min/km
00:04:09.58
4:09 min/km
45
10
10
00:05:43.14
5:43 min/km
104
37
37
107
650
Miranda CARMODY
Miranda CARMODY #650
Female Y06
00:10:32.14
00:10:32.14
38
(38)
Y06
38
00:01:56.79
Female
38
West Leederville
9
1
5:16 min/km
00:04:49.09
4:49 min/km
119
48
48
00:05:43.05
5:43 min/km
103
36
36
95
264
Sam WAKEFIELD
Sam WAKEFIELD #264
Male Y06
00:10:17.19
00:10:17.19
67
(67)
Y06
67
00:02:49.69
Male
67
Kapinara
15
2
5:08 min/km
00:04:32.36
4:32 min/km
86
61
61
00:05:44.83
5:44 min/km
105
68
68
109
252
Emilie HWANG
Emilie HWANG #252
Female Y06
00:10:37.98
00:10:37.98
39
(39)
Y06
39
00:02:02.63
Female
39
Kapinara
5
1
5:18 min/km
00:04:52.34
4:52 min/km
125
54
54
00:05:45.64
5:45 min/km
106
38
38
112
51
Olivia KNOBLAUCH
Olivia KNOBLAUCH #51
Female Y06
00:10:40.88
00:10:40.88
42
(42)
Y06
42
00:02:05.53
Female
42
City Beach
5
1
5:20 min/km
00:04:54.60
4:54 min/km
127
56
56
00:05:46.28
5:46 min/km
108
39
39
91
560
Xavier MARKHAM
Xavier MARKHAM #560
Male Y06
00:10:12.73
00:10:12.73
63
(63)
Y06
63
00:02:45.23
Male
63
Wembley Downs
14
2
5:06 min/km
00:04:26.47
4:26 min/km
74
52
52
00:05:46.26
5:46 min/km
107
69
69
110
149
Vittoria COLONETTI
Vittoria COLONETTI #149
Female Y06
00:10:39.04
00:10:39.04
40
(40)
Y06
40
00:02:03.69
Female
40
Floreat
12
1
5:19 min/km
00:04:50.35
4:50 min/km
120
49
49
00:05:48.69
5:48 min/km
109
40
40
101
349
Mia ANGELESKI
Mia ANGELESKI #349
Female Y06
00:10:22.60
00:10:22.60
32
(32)
Y06
32
00:01:47.25
Female
32
Mount Hawthorn
6
2
5:11 min/km
00:04:33.25
4:33 min/km
88
26
26
00:05:49.34
5:49 min/km
110
41
41
114
52
Ashley LONGHORN
Ashley LONGHORN #52
Female Y06
00:10:42.48
00:10:42.48
44
(44)
Y06
44
00:02:07.13
Female
44
City Beach
6
1
5:21 min/km
00:04:51.76
4:51 min/km
122
51
51
00:05:50.72
5:50 min/km
111
42
42
119
49
Keala KEARN
Keala KEARN #49
Female Y06
00:10:50.89
00:10:50.89
48
(48)
Y06
48
00:02:15.54
Female
48
City Beach
7
1
5:25 min/km
00:04:58.07
4:58 min/km
131
60
60
00:05:52.82
5:52 min/km
113
44
44
116
251
Amber FLAVEL
Amber FLAVEL #251
Female Y06
00:10:44.49
00:10:44.49
46
(46)
Y06
46
00:02:09.14
Female
46
Kapinara
8
1
5:22 min/km
00:04:51.95
4:51 min/km
124
53
53
00:05:52.53
5:52 min/km
112
43
43
108
64
Patrick WORMALD
Patrick WORMALD #64
Male Y06
00:10:36.66
00:10:36.66
70
(70)
Y06
70
00:03:09.16
Male
70
City Beach
15
1
5:18 min/km
00:04:43.53
4:43 min/km
105
69
69
00:05:53.13
5:53 min/km
114
70
70
115
856
Jade WALKER
Jade WALKER #856
Female Y06
00:10:43.74
00:10:43.74
45
(45)
Y06
45
00:02:08.39
Female
45
Churchlands
12
1
5:21 min/km
00:04:47.09
4:47 min/km
116
45
45
00:05:56.65
5:56 min/km
116
46
46
111
649
Olivia ANDERSON
Olivia ANDERSON #649
Female Y06
00:10:39.23
00:10:39.23
41
(41)
Y06
41
00:02:03.88
Female
41
West Leederville
10
1
5:19 min/km
00:04:42.59
4:42 min/km
103
35
35
00:05:56.64
5:56 min/km
115
45
45
113
250
Katie CLARK
Katie CLARK #250
Female Y06
00:10:41.91
00:10:41.91
43
(43)
Y06
43
00:02:06.56
Female
43
Kapinara
7
1
5:20 min/km
00:04:44.02
4:44 min/km
106
37
37
00:05:57.89
5:57 min/km
117
47
47
120
249
Eva CAWLEY
Eva CAWLEY #249
Female Y06
00:10:51.70
00:10:51.70
49
(49)
Y06
49
00:02:16.35
Female
49
Kapinara
10
1
5:25 min/km
00:04:51.95
4:51 min/km
123
52
52
00:05:59.75
5:59 min/km
119
49
49
125
352
Abbey JAMES
Abbey JAMES #352
Female Y06
00:10:59.98
00:10:59.98
54
(54)
Y06
54
00:02:24.63
Female
54
Mount Hawthorn
13
1
5:29 min/km
00:05:00.72
5:00 min/km
132
61
61
00:05:59.26
5:59 min/km
118
48
48
118
354
Bella MATTHEWS
Bella MATTHEWS #354
Female Y06
00:10:48.47
00:10:48.47
47
(47)
Y06
47
00:02:13.12
Female
47
Mount Hawthorn
11
1
5:24 min/km
00:04:44.02
4:44 min/km
107
38
38
00:06:04.45
6:04 min/km
120
50
50
126
55
Isabella SLAVENS
Isabella SLAVENS #55
Female Y06
00:11:01.06
00:11:01.06
55
(55)
Y06
55
00:02:25.71
Female
55
City Beach
9
1
5:30 min/km
00:04:55.02
4:55 min/km
128
57
57
00:06:06.04
6:06 min/km
121
51
51
117
263
Austin SICKINGHE
Austin SICKINGHE #263
Male Y06
00:10:47.87
00:10:47.87
71
(71)
Y06
71
00:03:20.37
Male
71
Kapinara
16
1
5:23 min/km
00:04:40.66
4:40 min/km
99
67
67
00:06:07.21
6:07 min/km
123
71
71
122
554
Amanda SADONIKOVA
Amanda SADONIKOVA #554
Female Y06
00:10:55.55
00:10:55.55
51
(51)
Y06
51
00:02:20.20
Female
51
Wembley Downs
11
1
5:27 min/km
00:04:48.51
4:48 min/km
117
46
46
00:06:07.03
6:07 min/km
122
52
52
121
548
Summer DONATO
Summer DONATO #548
Female Y06
00:10:55.23
00:10:55.23
50
(50)
Y06
50
00:02:19.88
Female
50
Wembley Downs
10
1
5:27 min/km
00:04:41.22
4:41 min/km
101
33
33
00:06:14.01
6:14 min/km
124
53
53
127
855
Crystal WALKER
Crystal WALKER #855
Female Y06
00:11:03.49
00:11:03.49
56
(56)
Y06
56
00:02:28.14
Female
56
Churchlands
14
1
5:31 min/km
00:04:47.08
4:47 min/km
115
44
44
00:06:16.40
6:16 min/km
126
55
55
124
750
Emma BROWN COOPER
Emma BROWN COOPER #750
Female Y06
00:10:58.98
00:10:58.98
53
(53)
Y06
53
00:02:23.63
Female
53
Woodlands
7
1
5:29 min/km
00:04:42.83
4:42 min/km
104
36
36
00:06:16.15
6:16 min/km
125
54
54
123
355
Eloise SHURMER
Eloise SHURMER #355
Female Y06
00:10:55.77
00:10:55.77
52
(52)
Y06
52
00:02:20.42
Female
52
Mount Hawthorn
12
1
5:27 min/km
00:04:37.74
4:37 min/km
96
30
30
00:06:18.02
6:18 min/km
127
56
56
131
53
Sara MCELLIGOTT
Sara MCELLIGOTT #53
Female Y06
00:11:28.06
00:11:28.06
60
(60)
Y06
60
00:02:52.71
Female
60
City Beach
11
1
5:44 min/km
00:05:07.01
5:07 min/km
134
63
63
00:06:21.05
6:21 min/km
128
57
57
130
254
Jaide MILLINGTON
Jaide MILLINGTON #254
Female Y06
00:11:20.14
00:11:20.14
59
(59)
Y06
59
00:02:44.79
Female
59
Kapinara
13
1
5:40 min/km
00:04:56.33
4:56 min/km
129
58
58
00:06:23.80
6:23 min/km
130
59
59
128
555
Mayu WAKABAYASHI
Mayu WAKABAYASHI #555
Female Y06
00:11:14.25
00:11:14.25
57
(57)
Y06
57
00:02:38.90
Female
57
Wembley Downs
12
1
5:37 min/km
00:04:51.09
4:51 min/km
121
50
50
00:06:23.16
6:23 min/km
129
58
58
129
350
Alyssia DE PELEGRIN
Alyssia DE PELEGRIN #350
Female Y06
00:11:16.48
00:11:16.48
58
(58)
Y06
58
00:02:41.13
Female
58
Mount Hawthorn
15
1
5:38 min/km
00:04:46.84
4:46 min/km
114
43
43
00:06:29.64
6:29 min/km
131
60
60
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (161 items)