Civil Service Club Singapore Duathlon 2016
19 Nov 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Junior
Sprint
Mini
Youth
Kids
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (141 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Runner1
Cyclist
Pace
Wave
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
103
Zong Cheng Ryan Chia
Zong Cheng Ryan Chia #103
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
Wave 20
104
Aften Chin
Aften Chin #104
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
SIN
Wave 20
100
Wei Shyan Timothy Chan
Wei Shyan Timothy Chan #100
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
Team Fabian
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
Wave 20
106
Noah Daniels
Noah Daniels #106
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
GBR
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 20
126
William Mccormack
William Mccormack #126
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
IRL
Wave 20
127
Masaru Morisako
Masaru Morisako #127
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
MetaSport Club
JPN
Australian Internationl School
Wave 20
124
Ravindra Adhi Mahardhika Mahardhika
Ravindra Adhi Mahardhika Mahardhika #124
Male 10-11
Started
Started
10-11
Male
IDN
Newtown Primary
Wave 20
119
Kang Yu Ted Lee
Kang Yu Ted Lee #119
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
SIN
Anglo Chinese School (Primary)
Wave 20
132
Frederick Tan
Frederick Tan #132
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
Wave 20
138
Kellen Tor
Kellen Tor #138
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
SIN
Wave 20
139
Christopher Trang
Christopher Trang #139
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
USA
Wave 20
7
75
Eliza Tan
Eliza Tan #75
Female 8-9
00:24:01.79
00:24:01.79
1
(1)
8-9
1
Female
1
MAL
3:07 min/km
Wave 21
00:03:13.37
12
1
1
00:01:15.27
4
1
3
00:14:16.45
8
1
2
00:01:03.55
1
1
1
00:04:13.14
18
2
4
22
64
Adele Clarsen
Adele Clarsen #64
Female 8-9
00:27:08.54
00:27:08.54
2
(8)
8-9
2
Female
8
FRA
Lycée Français de Singapour (LFS)
3:31 min/km
Wave 21
00:03:54.10
50
9
14
00:01:25.27
17
3
8
00:15:27.54
20
2
7
00:01:22.99
14
2
5
00:04:58.64
39
7
13
23
77
Eugenie Van Wersch
Eugenie Van Wersch #77
Female 8-9
00:27:10.38
00:27:10.38
3
(9)
8-9
3
Female
9
FRA
3:31 min/km
Wave 21
00:03:36.63
33
4
9
00:01:28.51
24
5
12
00:16:07.68
28
5
11
00:01:40.57
34
6
13
00:04:16.98
20
3
6
29
68
Coco Haesner
Coco Haesner #68
Female 8-9
00:27:50.54
00:27:50.54
4
(11)
8-9
4
Female
11
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
AUS
3:36 min/km
Wave 21
00:03:53.67
49
8
13
00:01:32.47
30
7
14
00:16:06.76
26
4
10
00:01:29.40
19
3
7
00:04:48.22
34
4
10
31
63
Maizie Clarke
Maizie Clarke #63
Female 8-9
00:28:14.44
00:28:14.44
5
(12)
8-9
5
Female
12
NZL
3:40 min/km
Wave 21
00:03:36.37
32
3
8
00:01:27.27
23
4
11
00:15:46.93
24
3
9
00:01:34.04
25
4
8
00:05:49.81
63
12
22
35
76
Lucy Van Selm
Lucy Van Selm #76
Female 8-9
00:29:00.79
00:29:00.79
6
(13)
8-9
6
Female
13
NED
Canadian International School
3:46 min/km
Wave 21
00:03:49.58
45
6
11
00:01:22.09
11
2
5
00:17:17.99
41
7
14
00:01:34.99
29
5
10
00:04:56.13
37
5
11
44
71
Olivia Nicholson
Olivia Nicholson #71
Female 8-9
00:30:44.32
00:30:44.32
7
(15)
8-9
7
Female
15
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
3:59 min/km
Wave 21
00:03:53.37
47
7
12
00:01:31.79
26
6
13
00:17:30.31
44
8
16
00:01:50.42
44
8
16
00:05:58.41
66
13
23
46
65
Anjali Curic
Anjali Curic #65
Female 8-9
00:31:06.69
00:31:06.69
8
(17)
8-9
8
Female
17
Makers Team
SIN
Bukit View Primary
4:02 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:01.62
55
10
16
00:01:58.22
58
10
21
00:17:31.86
45
9
17
00:01:49.68
43
7
15
00:05:45.29
59
11
19
48
59
Sahaana Bhambri
Sahaana Bhambri #59
Female 8-9
00:31:14.51
00:31:14.51
9
(19)
8-9
9
Female
19
CAN
4:03 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:05.38
62
11
20
00:02:03.15
65
12
24
00:17:42.57
49
10
19
00:02:02.20
56
11
23
00:05:21.21
51
8
16
50
60
Chelsia Chan
Chelsia Chan #60
Female 8-9
00:31:41.79
00:31:41.79
10
(20)
8-9
10
Female
20
SIN
4:06 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:12.12
69
12
25
00:01:57.22
57
9
20
00:18:16.52
53
11
21
00:01:53.03
48
9
18
00:05:22.88
53
9
17
51
72
Scarlett Nore
Scarlett Nore #72
Female 8-9
00:31:55.27
00:31:55.27
11
(21)
8-9
11
Female
21
NOR
4:08 min/km
Wave 21
00:03:23.88
16
2
2
00:01:48.29
49
8
19
00:16:53.43
38
6
13
00:02:39.93
85
16
30
00:07:09.73
82
16
30
65
67
Keira Galan
Keira Galan #67
Female 8-9
00:34:29.26
00:34:29.26
12
(23)
8-9
12
Female
23
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
ESP
Canadian International School
4:28 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:28.13
78
16
29
00:02:15.24
76
13
26
00:19:29.79
65
12
22
00:02:10.21
65
12
25
00:06:05.87
69
14
25
66
58
Neya Aravind
Neya Aravind #58
Female 8-9
00:34:33.53
00:34:33.53
13
(24)
8-9
13
Female
24
SIN
Yew Tee Primary School
4:29 min/km
Wave 21
00:03:41.83
40
5
10
00:02:00.57
62
11
23
00:21:54.01
80
13
27
00:01:59.49
54
10
22
00:04:57.61
38
6
12
79
78
Jada Yeo
Jada Yeo #78
Female 8-9
00:37:43.55
00:37:43.55
14
(26)
8-9
14
Female
26
SIN
River Valley Primary School
4:53 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:13.37
70
13
26
00:02:24.77
86
16
29
00:22:47.85
82
14
28
00:02:37.64
83
15
28
00:05:39.89
57
10
18
81
66
Sophia Curic
Sophia Curic #66
Female 8-9
00:39:15.52
00:39:15.52
15
(28)
8-9
15
Female
28
Makers Team
SIN
Bukit View Primary
5:05 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:19.14
75
14
27
00:02:22.96
85
15
28
00:23:14.98
87
15
29
00:02:45.51
90
17
31
00:06:32.93
73
15
27
87
79
Fang Yuhan
Fang Yuhan #79
Female 8-9
00:40:58.30
00:40:58.30
16
(31)
8-9
16
Female
31
SIN
Shuqun primary School
5:19 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:21.87
76
15
28
00:02:16.50
79
14
27
00:23:50.47
89
16
30
00:02:21.08
74
14
27
00:08:08.37
97
18
33
101
62
Caitlyn Choey
Caitlyn Choey #62
Female 8-9
00:45:09.24
00:45:09.24
17
(32)
8-9
17
Female
32
SIN
5:51 min/km
Wave 21
00:06:07.35
106
17
32
00:03:02.05
101
18
31
00:24:28.03
93
17
31
00:02:49.71
94
18
32
00:08:42.09
103
19
34
105
69
Abigail Leong
Abigail Leong #69
Female 8-9
00:50:45.94
00:50:45.94
18
(33)
8-9
18
Female
33
SIN
6:35 min/km
Wave 21
00:06:09.19
107
18
33
00:02:58.61
98
17
30
00:31:15.55
107
18
33
00:02:20.07
73
13
26
00:08:02.50
93
17
32
108
61
Xing Cheng Sarah Chia
Xing Cheng Sarah Chia #61
Female 8-9
01:08:21.49
01:08:21.49
19
(34)
8-9
19
Female
34
SIN
8:52 min/km
Wave 21
00:11:20.41
109
19
34
00:03:08.25
103
19
32
00:46:33.05
108
19
34
00:04:11.88
107
19
34
00:03:07.89
1
1
1
70
Elizabeth Lyons
Elizabeth Lyons #70
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
Wave 21
73
Matilda Pearce
Matilda Pearce #73
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
Wave 21
74
Flora Provest
Flora Provest #74
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
GBR
Wave 21
5
12
Ameer Ihsan
Ameer Ihsan #12
Male 8-9
00:23:53.57
00:23:53.57
1
(5)
8-9
1
Male
5
SIN
3:06 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:07.98
10
3
9
00:01:25.67
19
2
10
00:14:07.32
7
1
5
00:01:11.43
6
1
3
00:04:01.16
13
5
10
12
11
Dylan Hughes
Dylan Hughes #11
Male 8-9
00:25:30.67
00:25:30.67
2
(8)
8-9
2
Male
8
GBR
3:18 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:07.35
8
2
7
00:01:34.51
32
7
18
00:15:15.80
16
3
10
00:01:30.21
21
4
13
00:04:02.79
14
6
11
19
19
Weng Ern Lee
Weng Ern Lee #19
Male 8-9
00:26:17.79
00:26:17.79
3
(12)
8-9
3
Male
12
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
3:24 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:24.88
18
5
15
00:01:31.98
29
5
16
00:15:13.56
14
2
8
00:01:20.23
12
2
8
00:04:47.13
32
11
20
24
20
Han Leng
Han Leng #20
Male 8-9
00:27:11.45
00:27:11.45
4
(14)
8-9
4
Male
14
Team Fabian
MAL
Tanglin Trust School
3:31 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:40.63
39
14
28
00:01:34.01
31
6
17
00:15:48.02
25
4
15
00:01:33.11
23
6
15
00:04:35.65
28
9
17
25
49
Harrison Wood
Harrison Wood #49
Male 8-9
00:27:15.17
00:27:15.17
5
(15)
8-9
5
Male
15
AUS
3:32 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:27.57
22
8
18
00:01:39.15
39
11
23
00:16:37.94
35
8
22
00:01:41.16
37
11
22
00:03:49.34
8
2
5
27
39
Ethan Ronsisvalle
Ethan Ronsisvalle #39
Male 8-9
00:27:26.23
00:27:26.23
6
(17)
8-9
6
Male
17
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
GBR
SAIS
3:33 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:26.75
21
7
17
00:01:24.39
16
1
9
00:16:49.35
36
9
23
00:01:34.91
28
8
18
00:04:10.81
16
7
12
30
36
Charlie Phelps
Charlie Phelps #36
Male 8-9
00:27:59.54
00:27:59.54
7
(18)
8-9
7
Male
18
SIN
3:38 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:38.84
36
12
25
00:01:30.30
25
3
13
00:17:40.00
48
12
28
00:01:29.50
20
3
12
00:03:40.88
3
1
2
32
3
Max Bellhouse
Max Bellhouse #3
Male 8-9
00:28:30.30
00:28:30.30
8
(19)
8-9
8
Male
19
GBR
3:42 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:14.38
14
4
12
00:02:13.61
75
25
46
00:16:21.53
30
5
18
00:02:08.41
64
22
39
00:04:32.35
27
8
16
33
18
Kang Le Mike Lee
Kang Le Mike Lee #18
Male 8-9
00:28:34.54
00:28:34.54
9
(20)
8-9
9
Male
20
SIN
Anglo Chinese School (Primary)
3:42 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:37.13
34
11
24
00:01:59.74
61
21
38
00:16:32.24
32
7
20
00:01:47.04
41
14
26
00:04:38.38
29
10
18
34
42
Yi Chen Soon
Yi Chen Soon #42
Male 8-9
00:28:54.28
00:28:54.28
10
(21)
8-9
10
Male
21
SIN
3:45 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:39.46
38
13
27
00:01:50.40
52
17
32
00:16:28.22
31
6
19
00:01:49.08
42
15
27
00:05:07.11
42
14
26
37
141
Fletcher Farr
Fletcher Farr #141
Male 8-9
00:29:17.42
00:29:17.42
11
(23)
8-9
11
Male
23
AUS
3:48 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:25.63
19
6
16
00:01:36.77
35
10
21
00:18:48.21
57
16
34
00:01:30.75
22
5
14
00:03:56.06
12
4
9
38
41
Justin Seyffert
Justin Seyffert #41
Male 8-9
00:29:21.47
00:29:21.47
12
(24)
8-9
12
Male
24
USA
3:48 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:05.63
6
1
6
00:01:44.05
44
14
27
00:19:00.12
61
18
36
00:01:39.86
33
9
20
00:03:51.80
9
3
6
41
1
Nicolas Alarcon De Laiglesia
Nicolas Alarcon De Laiglesia #1
Male 8-9
00:30:28.85
00:30:28.85
13
(27)
8-9
13
Male
27
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
ESP
OVERSEAS FAMILY SCHOOL
3:57 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:54.13
51
20
34
00:01:35.54
34
9
20
00:17:23.75
43
11
26
00:01:33.38
24
7
16
00:06:02.04
68
23
40
49
47
Adrien Vaes
Adrien Vaes #47
Male 8-9
00:31:30.93
00:31:30.93
14
(29)
8-9
14
Male
29
SIN
4:05 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:34.54
30
10
22
00:01:45.61
48
15
29
00:18:50.97
59
17
35
00:02:07.01
62
20
37
00:05:12.78
48
18
31
53
4
Oliver Birch
Oliver Birch #4
Male 8-9
00:32:08.49
00:32:08.49
15
(31)
8-9
15
Male
31
SIN
4:10 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:53.59
48
19
33
00:01:35.02
33
8
19
00:19:43.55
68
22
41
00:01:44.49
39
12
24
00:05:11.82
46
16
29
54
51
Zihang Zhang
Zihang Zhang #51
Male 8-9
00:32:23.99
00:32:23.99
16
(32)
8-9
16
Male
32
SIN
4:12 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:45.38
42
15
29
00:01:44.02
43
13
26
00:20:12.35
70
23
42
00:01:41.08
36
10
21
00:05:01.15
40
13
24
55
13
Ian Ashwin Jayaratnam
Ian Ashwin Jayaratnam #13
Male 8-9
00:32:31.98
00:32:31.98
17
(33)
8-9
17
Male
33
SIN
4:13 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:47.63
43
16
30
00:01:48.44
50
16
30
00:19:26.31
64
21
39
00:02:07.53
63
21
38
00:05:22.06
52
19
33
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (141 items)