Civil Service Club Singapore Duathlon 2016
19 Nov 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Junior
Sprint
Mini
Youth
Kids
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
Mixed
All categories
8-9
10-11
Team
All clubs
ANZA Athletics
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
FlexiFitness
Makers Team
MetaSport Club
Team Fabian
Team WanderFalken
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (141 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Runner1
Cyclist
Pace
Wave
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
51
72
Scarlett Nore
Scarlett Nore #72
Female 8-9
00:31:55.27
00:31:55.27
11
(21)
8-9
11
Female
21
NOR
4:08 min/km
Wave 21
00:03:23.88
16
2
2
00:01:48.29
49
8
19
00:16:53.43
38
6
13
00:02:39.93
85
16
30
00:07:09.73
82
16
30
52
121
Julian Lin
Julian Lin #121
Male 10-11
00:32:02.54
00:32:02.54
16
(30)
10-11
16
Male
30
TAI
4:09 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:04.62
60
16
38
00:01:58.68
60
17
37
00:17:38.86
47
16
27
00:02:02.99
57
16
33
00:06:17.39
70
18
41
53
4
Oliver Birch
Oliver Birch #4
Male 8-9
00:32:08.49
00:32:08.49
15
(31)
8-9
15
Male
31
SIN
4:10 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:53.59
48
19
33
00:01:35.02
33
8
19
00:19:43.55
68
22
41
00:01:44.49
39
12
24
00:05:11.82
46
16
29
54
51
Zihang Zhang
Zihang Zhang #51
Male 8-9
00:32:23.99
00:32:23.99
16
(32)
8-9
16
Male
32
SIN
4:12 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:45.38
42
15
29
00:01:44.02
43
13
26
00:20:12.35
70
23
42
00:01:41.08
36
10
21
00:05:01.15
40
13
24
55
13
Ian Ashwin Jayaratnam
Ian Ashwin Jayaratnam #13
Male 8-9
00:32:31.98
00:32:31.98
17
(33)
8-9
17
Male
33
SIN
4:13 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:47.63
43
16
30
00:01:48.44
50
16
30
00:19:26.31
64
21
39
00:02:07.53
63
21
38
00:05:22.06
52
19
33
56
57
Ser Brothers
Ser Brothers #57
Mixed Team
00:33:01.80
00:33:01.80
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
AUS
Sin Wee Ser
Wee Yeow Ser
4:17 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:44.13
41
3
3
00:02:16.52
80
5
5
00:20:21.52
72
5
5
00:02:16.59
71
4
4
00:04:23.02
23
2
2
57
26
Yu Feng Lye
Yu Feng Lye #26
Male 8-9
00:33:02.55
00:33:02.55
18
(34)
8-9
18
Male
34
SIN
4:17 min/km
Wave 22
00:04:11.15
68
24
41
00:02:07.94
68
22
41
00:18:46.77
56
15
33
00:02:02.05
55
17
32
00:05:54.62
64
22
38
58
55
Team Ten
Team Ten #55
Mixed Team
00:33:09.79
00:33:09.79
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
AUS
Avril Er
Cedric Tan
4:18 min/km
Wave 22
00:04:49.55
90
6
6
00:02:31.30
90
6
6
00:17:00.24
40
2
2
00:02:13.32
68
3
3
00:06:35.37
74
5
5
59
117
Hoo Kyan
Hoo Kyan #117
Male 10-11
00:33:12.72
00:33:12.72
17
(35)
10-11
17
Male
35
SIN
4:18 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:16.54
72
18
43
00:01:56.46
55
16
35
00:17:57.90
51
18
30
00:01:55.65
53
15
31
00:07:06.16
80
19
46
60
89
En Hsin How
En Hsin How #89
Female 10-11
00:33:15.86
00:33:15.86
11
(22)
10-11
11
Female
22
SIN
4:19 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:07.73
63
10
21
00:01:45.34
46
10
17
00:19:57.97
69
12
24
00:01:36.19
30
6
11
00:05:48.61
62
10
21
61
52
Xtreme
Xtreme #52
Mixed Team
00:33:51.55
00:33:51.55
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
AUS
Ee Fang Chan
Xenia Lee
4:23 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:38.23
35
2
2
00:02:02.76
64
3
3
00:21:13.47
75
6
6
00:02:28.29
76
5
5
00:04:28.79
24
3
3
62
8
Kai Kiat David Goh
Kai Kiat David Goh #8
Male 8-9
00:33:56.55
00:33:56.55
19
(36)
8-9
19
Male
36
SIN
4:24 min/km
Wave 22
00:04:51.89
92
31
56
00:01:56.77
56
20
36
00:18:24.97
54
13
31
00:02:04.92
59
18
35
00:06:38.00
75
25
43
63
2
Hamish Archibold
Hamish Archibold #2
Male 8-9
00:33:59.23
00:33:59.23
20
(37)
8-9
20
Male
37
GBR
4:24 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:29.40
24
9
19
00:01:31.79
27
4
14
00:22:24.60
81
27
48
00:01:46.16
40
13
25
00:04:47.26
33
12
21
64
25
Dawei Luo
Dawei Luo #25
Male 8-9
00:34:02.80
00:34:02.80
21
(38)
8-9
21
Male
38
SIN
Shuqun Primary School
4:25 min/km
Wave 22
00:04:03.38
58
22
37
00:02:12.44
73
24
44
00:20:16.85
71
24
43
00:02:18.11
72
25
43
00:05:12.00
47
17
30
65
67
Keira Galan
Keira Galan #67
Female 8-9
00:34:29.26
00:34:29.26
12
(23)
8-9
12
Female
23
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
ESP
Canadian International School
4:28 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:28.13
78
16
29
00:02:15.24
76
13
26
00:19:29.79
65
12
22
00:02:10.21
65
12
25
00:06:05.87
69
14
25
66
58
Neya Aravind
Neya Aravind #58
Female 8-9
00:34:33.53
00:34:33.53
13
(24)
8-9
13
Female
24
SIN
Yew Tee Primary School
4:29 min/km
Wave 21
00:03:41.83
40
5
10
00:02:00.57
62
11
23
00:21:54.01
80
13
27
00:01:59.49
54
10
22
00:04:57.61
38
6
12
67
56
Ziggy's All Stars
Ziggy's All Stars #56
Mixed Team
00:34:35.80
00:34:35.80
5
(5)
Team
5
Mixed
5
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
AUS
Tanglin Trust School
Charlotte Falting
Henry Falting
4:29 min/km
Wave 22
00:04:39.23
85
5
5
00:02:11.11
71
4
4
00:18:48.90
58
3
3
00:03:08.87
99
6
6
00:05:47.68
61
4
4
68
110
Micaiah Ce Wei Foo
Micaiah Ce Wei Foo #110
Male 10-11
00:35:01.45
00:35:01.45
18
(39)
10-11
18
Male
39
SIN
4:32 min/km
Wave 20
00:03:35.50
31
13
23
00:02:05.13
67
19
40
00:21:21.24
77
21
47
00:02:04.02
58
17
34
00:05:55.53
65
17
39
69
54
Team Ash
Team Ash #54
Mixed Team
00:35:03.79
00:35:03.79
6
(6)
Team
6
Mixed
6
FlexiFitness
AUS
Henry Park Primary School
Ashley Er
Ashlyn Tan
4:33 min/km
Wave 22
00:04:37.13
84
4
4
00:02:01.02
63
2
2
00:18:58.23
60
4
4
00:02:12.15
67
2
2
00:07:15.24
83
6
6
70
32
Sky Neo
Sky Neo #32
Male 8-9
00:35:11.77
00:35:11.77
22
(40)
8-9
22
Male
40
SIN
4:34 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:54.63
53
21
35
00:01:41.83
41
12
25
00:21:15.75
76
26
46
00:02:40.45
86
29
51
00:05:39.10
56
20
36
71
34
Mikha Zuhayr Norman
Mikha Zuhayr Norman #34
Male 8-9
00:35:15.27
00:35:15.27
23
(41)
8-9
23
Male
41
SIN
4:34 min/km
Wave 22
00:04:53.38
94
33
58
00:02:18.02
82
28
50
00:16:50.50
37
10
24
00:02:44.21
89
30
54
00:08:29.15
100
36
61
72
10
Zenon Ho
Zenon Ho #10
Male 8-9
00:35:19.30
00:35:19.30
24
(42)
8-9
24
Male
42
SIN
4:35 min/km
Wave 22
00:04:04.84
61
23
39
00:02:18.95
84
29
52
00:19:22.62
63
20
38
00:02:34.99
79
27
47
00:06:57.87
78
27
45
73
16
Gervaise Lam
Gervaise Lam #16
Male 8-9
00:36:11.81
00:36:11.81
25
(43)
8-9
25
Male
43
SIN
4:42 min/km
Wave 22
00:05:14.25
96
35
60
00:02:11.11
72
23
43
00:19:22.52
62
19
37
00:02:14.48
69
23
41
00:07:09.43
81
28
47
74
101
Yuqiao Chen
Yuqiao Chen #101
Male 10-11
00:36:33.46
00:36:33.46
19
(44)
10-11
19
Male
44
SIN
4:44 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:18.37
73
19
44
00:01:38.36
38
12
22
00:20:32.61
73
20
44
00:02:35.50
81
21
49
00:07:28.61
88
23
52
75
23
Rhaines Kiat Yu Lim
Rhaines Kiat Yu Lim #23
Male 8-9
00:36:40.46
00:36:40.46
26
(45)
8-9
26
Male
45
SIN
St Hilda's Primary School
4:45 min/km
Wave 22
00:04:52.67
93
32
57
00:02:33.52
91
32
56
00:20:41.82
74
25
45
00:02:06.63
61
19
36
00:06:25.81
71
24
42
76
135
Jun Wei Zavier Teo
Jun Wei Zavier Teo #135
Male 10-11
00:36:42.26
00:36:42.26
20
(46)
10-11
20
Male
46
SIN
St Joseph's Institution Junior
4:46 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:29.62
79
22
47
00:02:13.45
74
21
45
00:19:35.47
67
19
40
00:02:42.71
87
23
52
00:07:41.00
91
25
55
77
137
Joon Lee Thong
Joon Lee Thong #137
Male 10-11
00:37:21.29
00:37:21.29
21
(47)
10-11
21
Male
47
SIN
Anchor Green Primary
4:51 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:30.24
80
23
48
00:02:18.15
83
23
51
00:16:16.93
29
13
17
00:02:35.97
82
22
50
00:11:39.99
109
27
69
78
85
Syaza Nurain Farhad
Syaza Nurain Farhad #85
Female 10-11
00:37:24.10
00:37:24.10
12
(25)
10-11
12
Female
25
SIN
Edgefield Primary School
4:51 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:10.35
67
13
24
00:03:10.54
105
14
33
00:21:25.78
78
13
25
00:02:06.23
60
13
24
00:06:31.18
72
12
26
79
78
Jada Yeo
Jada Yeo #78
Female 8-9
00:37:43.55
00:37:43.55
14
(26)
8-9
14
Female
26
SIN
River Valley Primary School
4:53 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:13.37
70
13
26
00:02:24.77
86
16
29
00:22:47.85
82
14
28
00:02:37.64
83
15
28
00:05:39.89
57
10
18
80
96
Shaina Gabrielle Panganiban
Shaina Gabrielle Panganiban #96
Female 10-11
00:37:55.94
00:37:55.94
13
(27)
10-11
13
Female
27
PHI
Townsville Primary School
4:55 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:35.96
83
14
30
00:02:10.94
70
13
25
00:21:26.28
79
14
26
00:03:00.00
96
15
33
00:06:42.75
76
13
28
81
66
Sophia Curic
Sophia Curic #66
Female 8-9
00:39:15.52
00:39:15.52
15
(28)
8-9
15
Female
28
Makers Team
SIN
Bukit View Primary
5:05 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:19.14
75
14
27
00:02:22.96
85
15
28
00:23:14.98
87
15
29
00:02:45.51
90
17
31
00:06:32.93
73
15
27
82
82
Min Er Mandy Chew
Min Er Mandy Chew #82
Female 10-11
00:39:17.35
00:39:17.35
14
(29)
10-11
14
Female
29
SIN
CEDAR PRIMARY SCHOOL
5:06 min/km
Wave 21
00:05:34.28
101
15
31
00:03:30.62
108
15
34
00:19:31.43
66
11
23
00:02:39.08
84
14
29
00:08:01.92
92
15
31
83
90
Natalie Lim
Natalie Lim #90
Female 10-11
00:39:30.37
00:39:30.37
15
(30)
10-11
15
Female
30
SIN
5:07 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:02.54
56
7
17
00:01:58.60
59
12
22
00:24:36.03
94
15
32
00:01:54.61
50
10
19
00:06:58.57
79
14
29
84
46
Afnan Umar
Afnan Umar #46
Male 8-9
00:39:52.92
00:39:52.92
27
(48)
8-9
27
Male
48
SIN
5:10 min/km
Wave 22
00:04:13.63
71
25
42
00:01:55.77
54
19
34
00:23:05.62
84
29
50
00:02:35.26
80
28
48
00:08:02.62
94
31
56
85
43
Philston Sow
Philston Sow #43
Male 8-9
00:39:57.39
00:39:57.39
28
(49)
8-9
28
Male
49
SIN
5:11 min/km
Wave 22
00:05:23.53
98
37
62
00:02:40.62
93
33
58
00:18:41.77
55
14
32
00:03:56.36
105
40
66
00:09:15.10
105
39
65
86
22
Jun Yi Lim
Jun Yi Lim #22
Male 8-9
00:40:03.55
00:40:03.55
29
(50)
8-9
29
Male
50
SIN
Kong Hwa School
5:12 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:52.57
46
18
32
00:02:15.88
78
26
48
00:23:06.36
85
30
51
00:02:45.60
91
31
55
00:08:03.12
95
32
57
87
79
Fang Yuhan
Fang Yuhan #79
Female 8-9
00:40:58.30
00:40:58.30
16
(31)
8-9
16
Female
31
SIN
Shuqun primary School
5:19 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:21.87
76
15
28
00:02:16.50
79
14
27
00:23:50.47
89
16
30
00:02:21.08
74
14
27
00:08:08.37
97
18
33
88
27
Jay Vivas Manoharan
Jay Vivas Manoharan #27
Male 8-9
00:41:03.55
00:41:03.55
30
(51)
8-9
30
Male
51
SIN
5:19 min/km
Wave 22
00:05:25.70
99
38
63
00:03:04.06
102
39
65
00:23:28.38
88
32
53
00:02:16.03
70
24
42
00:06:49.37
77
26
44
89
140
Cheng Yin Benjamin Wong
Cheng Yin Benjamin Wong #140
Male 10-11
00:41:06.30
00:41:06.30
22
(52)
10-11
22
Male
52
SIN
Anglo Chinese School (Primary)
5:20 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:30.87
81
24
49
00:02:36.33
92
25
57
00:23:50.72
90
22
54
00:02:47.24
93
25
57
00:07:21.13
84
20
48
90
131
Philson Sow
Philson Sow #131
Male 10-11
00:42:28.10
00:42:28.10
23
(53)
10-11
23
Male
53
SIN
5:30 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:22.28
77
21
46
00:02:08.10
69
20
42
00:27:43.99
102
26
64
00:02:42.73
88
24
53
00:05:30.97
54
15
34
91
7
Sin Tat Devon Gho
Sin Tat Devon Gho #7
Male 8-9
00:42:47.38
00:42:47.38
31
(54)
8-9
31
Male
54
SIN
Anglo Chinese School (Primary)
5:33 min/km
Wave 22
00:04:42.71
86
26
51
00:02:50.88
95
35
60
00:22:50.87
83
28
49
00:03:55.41
104
39
65
00:08:27.50
99
35
60
92
50
Fang Yuxuan
Fang Yuxuan #50
Male 8-9
00:42:50.30
00:42:50.30
32
(55)
8-9
32
Male
55
SIN
5:33 min/km
Wave 22
00:04:47.13
88
28
53
00:02:42.52
94
34
59
00:25:23.21
98
36
60
00:02:31.81
77
26
45
00:07:25.61
86
29
50
93
102
Xander Chew
Xander Chew #102
Male 10-11
00:43:56.55
00:43:56.55
24
(56)
10-11
24
Male
56
SIN
St Joseph's Institution Junior
5:42 min/km
Wave 20
00:03:39.12
37
14
26
00:02:04.08
66
18
39
00:28:23.40
104
27
66
00:02:26.06
75
19
44
00:07:23.88
85
21
49
94
31
Muhd Aqiel Hayyan Muhd Azmy
Muhd Aqiel Hayyan Muhd Azmy #31
Male 8-9
00:43:59.47
00:43:59.47
33
(57)
8-9
33
Male
57
SIN
5:42 min/km
Wave 22
00:04:50.88
91
30
55
00:03:01.41
100
38
64
00:25:10.88
97
35
59
00:02:51.21
95
33
58
00:08:05.07
96
33
58
95
14
Caleb Kwan
Caleb Kwan #14
Male 8-9
00:44:04.30
00:44:04.30
34
(58)
8-9
34
Male
58
SIN
5:43 min/km
Wave 22
00:05:14.86
97
36
61
00:02:51.63
96
36
61
00:24:54.36
96
34
58
00:02:46.59
92
32
56
00:08:16.86
98
34
59
96
30
Hersoo Mohammad Azim
Hersoo Mohammad Azim #30
Male 8-9
00:44:06.17
00:44:06.17
35
(59)
8-9
35
Male
59
SIN
5:43 min/km
Wave 22
00:05:41.38
104
40
67
00:02:26.94
87
30
53
00:23:09.99
86
31
52
00:04:02.07
106
41
67
00:08:45.77
104
38
64
97
44
Julian Tay
Julian Tay #44
Male 8-9
00:44:18.18
00:44:18.18
36
(60)
8-9
36
Male
60
SIN
5:45 min/km
Wave 22
00:04:49.38
89
29
54
00:03:00.43
99
37
63
00:25:49.61
99
37
61
00:03:06.14
98
35
60
00:07:32.62
89
30
53
98
125
Jay Viyas Manoharan
Jay Viyas Manoharan #125
Male 10-11
00:44:31.20
00:44:31.20
25
(61)
10-11
25
Male
61
SIN
5:46 min/km
Wave 20
00:05:31.87
100
26
64
00:02:53.42
97
26
62
00:23:58.09
91
23
55
00:04:33.28
109
27
69
00:07:34.53
90
24
54
99
116
Matthew Kwan
Matthew Kwan #116
Male 10-11
00:44:38.79
00:44:38.79
26
(62)
10-11
26
Male
62
SIN
5:47 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:32.11
82
25
50
00:02:28.53
88
24
54
00:27:36.24
101
25
63
00:02:34.91
78
20
46
00:07:26.98
87
22
51
100
114
Dominic Huang Tianle
Dominic Huang Tianle #114
Male 10-11
00:45:07.47
00:45:07.47
27
(63)
10-11
27
Male
63
SIN
5:51 min/km
Wave 20
00:05:36.62
103
27
66
00:03:25.02
107
27
68
00:24:00.93
92
24
56
00:03:23.34
102
26
63
00:08:41.54
102
26
63
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (141 items)