RunFun Travel Rottnest Running Festival
13 Jun 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Mizuno Marathon
Running Warehouse Half Marathon
Goodlife Health Clubs 10km Run
SeaLink 5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (386 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
5175
Jack PENKIN
Jack PENKIN #5175
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
60-64
Male
min/km
5181
Kim POK SOON
Kim POK SOON #5181
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Female
min/km
5182
Mary PRUNSTER
Mary PRUNSTER #5182
Female Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Female
min/km
5183
Ava PRUNSTER
Ava PRUNSTER #5183
Female Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Female
min/km
5184
Eliza PRUNSTER
Eliza PRUNSTER #5184
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Female
min/km
5189
Patrice RAFFERTY
Patrice RAFFERTY #5189
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Female
min/km
5194
Mishka RHODES
Mishka RHODES #5194
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Female
min/km
5195
Dawn RICHARDSON
Dawn RICHARDSON #5195
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
5197
Tuluah RIDSON-PHILLIPS
Tuluah RIDSON-PHILLIPS #5197
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
16-19
Female
min/km
5200
Zoe ROBSON
Zoe ROBSON #5200
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
5206
Bryanna ROSS
Bryanna ROSS #5206
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
5211
Vaisma SANASHEE
Vaisma SANASHEE #5211
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Female
min/km
5212
Christiana SANDY
Christiana SANDY #5212
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
5216
Steve SHINNERS
Steve SHINNERS #5216
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Male
min/km
5223
Sarah STOPHER
Sarah STOPHER #5223
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Female
min/km
5229
Ceridwen SYNNOT
Ceridwen SYNNOT #5229
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Female
min/km
5231
Nicole TALLAB
Nicole TALLAB #5231
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
5233
Ashleigh TAYLOR
Ashleigh TAYLOR #5233
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
5235
Katie THOMSON
Katie THOMSON #5235
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Female
min/km
5236
Sophie THOMSON
Sophie THOMSON #5236
Female Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Female
min/km
5237
Louise THOMSON
Louise THOMSON #5237
Female Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Female
min/km
5250
Kathleen WILLIAMS
Kathleen WILLIAMS #5250
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
5267
Jessica BOOTH
Jessica BOOTH #5267
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
5270
Nick CARPENTER
Nick CARPENTER #5270
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Male
min/km
5274
Tanya CORY
Tanya CORY #5274
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Female
min/km
5275
Tanya CORY
Tanya CORY #5275
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Female
min/km
5283
Zoe GILARD
Zoe GILARD #5283
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Female
min/km
5284
Zoe GILARD
Zoe GILARD #5284
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Female
min/km
199
162
5298
Philippa LONIE
Philippa LONIE #5298
Female 35-39
00:46:37
00:46:37
(00:40:03)
10
(106)
00:40:03
35-39
10
7
00:20:13
Female
106
78
8:00 min/km
10:21:32
11:01:34
8:00 min/km
123
66
5304
Courtney MCNALLY
Courtney MCNALLY #5304
Female 30-34
00:35:44
00:35:44
(00:29:11)
9
(53)
00:29:11
30-34
9
4
00:16:15
Female
53
17
5:50 min/km
10:21:32
10:50:42
5:50 min/km
173
149
5061
Xilena DUARTE
Xilena DUARTE #5061
Female 25-29
00:42:10
00:42:10
(00:37:58)
7
(83)
00:37:58
25-29
7
7
00:14:14
Female
83
71
7:35 min/km
10:19:10
10:57:08
7:35 min/km
215
212
5365
Fleur ELIZAETH
Fleur ELIZAETH #5365
Female 50-54
00:50:54
00:50:54
(00:48:27)
11
(118)
00:48:27
50-54
11
11
00:23:34
Female
118
117
9:41 min/km
10:17:26
11:05:52
9:41 min/km
213
210
5363
Abbie Rose QUARTERMAINE
Abbie Rose QUARTERMAINE #5363
Female 16-19
00:50:54
00:50:54
(00:48:27)
3
(116)
00:48:27
16-19
3
3
00:20:21
Female
116
115
9:41 min/km
10:17:25
11:05:52
9:41 min/km
214
211
5364
Linda Christine LEONG
Linda Christine LEONG #5364
Female 45-49
00:50:54
00:50:54
(00:48:27)
10
(117)
00:48:27
45-49
10
10
00:30:04
Female
117
116
9:41 min/km
10:17:25
11:05:52
9:41 min/km
46
34
5349
Emma WILLIAMSON
Emma WILLIAMSON #5349
Female 50-54
00:27:20
00:27:20
(00:26:11)
1
(11)
00:26:11
50-54
1
1
Female
11
6
5:14 min/km
10:16:07
10:42:17
5:14 min/km
220
219
5158
Joanna NAUMOVSKI
Joanna NAUMOVSKI #5158
Female 20-24
00:52:19
00:52:19
(00:51:13)
15
(123)
00:51:13
20-24
15
15
00:30:30
Female
123
122
10:14 min/km
10:16:05
11:07:17
10:14 min/km
205
201
5362
Jorge DE OLIVEIRA
Jorge DE OLIVEIRA #5362
Female Under 16
00:48:02
00:48:02
(00:46:57)
26
(112)
00:46:57
Under 16
26
26
00:26:49
Female
112
108
9:23 min/km
10:16:03
11:03:00
9:23 min/km
183
184
5300
Doadie M
Doadie M #5300
Female 35-39
00:43:34
00:43:34
(00:42:29)
7
(92)
00:42:29
35-39
7
8
00:17:10
Female
92
93
8:29 min/km
10:16:03
10:58:32
8:29 min/km
283
275
5012
Jemma BAXTER
Jemma BAXTER #5012
Female 20-24
00:59:08
00:59:08
(00:58:02)
25
(177)
00:58:02
20-24
25
24
00:37:19
Female
177
169
11:36 min/km
10:16:03
11:14:05
11:36 min/km
131
121
5265
Sebastian BAILEY
Sebastian BAILEY #5265
Male Under 16
00:36:16
00:36:16
(00:35:12)
34
(74)
00:35:12
Under 16
34
34
00:16:45
Male
74
72
7:02 min/km
10:16:02
10:51:14
7:02 min/km
226
224
5306
Peter MIKLAVS
Peter MIKLAVS #5306
Male 45-49
00:53:53
00:53:53
(00:52:50)
7
(99)
00:52:50
45-49
7
7
00:25:45
Male
99
98
10:34 min/km
10:16:01
11:08:50
10:33 min/km
224
223
5307
Alexis MIKLAVS
Alexis MIKLAVS #5307
Female 40-44
00:53:52
00:53:52
(00:52:49)
12
(126)
00:52:49
40-44
12
12
00:26:56
Female
126
126
10:33 min/km
10:16:01
11:08:50
10:33 min/km
225
225
5309
Anna MIKLAVS
Anna MIKLAVS #5309
Female Under 16
00:53:52
00:53:52
(00:52:50)
28
(127)
00:52:50
Under 16
28
28
00:32:39
Female
127
127
10:34 min/km
10:16:00
11:08:50
10:33 min/km
290
290
5111
Maude LEBEAU LARIVEE
Maude LEBEAU LARIVEE #5111
Female 20-24
01:06:17
01:06:17
(01:05:15)
27
(183)
01:05:15
20-24
27
27
00:44:28
Female
183
183
13:02 min/km
10:16:00
11:21:15
13:02 min/km
294
294
5104
Anita KLAASEN
Anita KLAASEN #5104
Female 30-34
01:06:19
01:06:19
(01:05:18)
33
(187)
01:05:18
30-34
33
33
00:46:50
Female
187
187
13:03 min/km
10:16:00
11:21:17
13:03 min/km
293
291
5102
Tracy KELLY
Tracy KELLY #5102
Female 30-34
01:06:18
01:06:18
(01:05:16)
32
(186)
01:05:16
30-34
32
32
00:46:49
Female
186
184
13:03 min/km
10:16:00
11:21:16
13:03 min/km
286
286
5097
Beom JEON
Beom JEON #5097
Male 45-49
01:02:58
01:02:58
(01:01:55)
8
(107)
01:01:55
45-49
8
8
00:34:50
Male
107
107
12:23 min/km
10:16:00
11:17:55
12:22 min/km
291
292
5201
Rachel ROCCA
Rachel ROCCA #5201
Female 25-29
01:06:17
01:06:17
(01:05:17)
24
(184)
01:05:17
25-29
24
24
00:38:21
Female
184
185
13:03 min/km
10:15:59
11:21:15
13:03 min/km
180
175
5308
Rose MIKLAVS
Rose MIKLAVS #5308
Female Under 16
00:42:56
00:42:56
(00:41:55)
23
(89)
00:41:55
Under 16
23
23
00:21:43
Female
89
85
8:23 min/km
10:15:59
10:57:54
8:22 min/km
292
293
42330
Olivia HONNER
Olivia HONNER #42330
Female 20-24
01:06:18
01:06:18
(01:05:18)
28
(185)
01:05:18
20-24
28
28
00:44:29
Female
185
186
13:03 min/km
10:15:59
11:21:16
13:03 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (386 items)
© 2023