Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Perth
26 Aug 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
127
128
129
130
131
[132]
133
134
Page 132 of 134 (6700 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
698
892
31066
Daniel ROSE
Daniel ROSE #31066
Male Open
00:25:26.99
00:25:26.99
(00:24:57.86)
226
(402)
00:24:57.86
Open
226
292
00:14:19.91
25-29
18
Male
402
516
6:14 min/km
938
1048
31067
Danielle RUFFOLO
Danielle RUFFOLO #31067
Female Open
00:27:32.23
00:27:32.23
(00:26:06.54)
248
(424)
00:26:06.54
Open
248
271
00:14:42.88
20-24
28
Female
424
470
6:31 min/km
282
335
31068
Alyssa RYNDERS
Alyssa RYNDERS #31068
Female Under 16
00:21:25.68
00:21:25.68
(00:21:05.43)
43
(88)
00:21:05.43
Under 16
43
50
00:06:57.01
U13
24
Female
88
98
5:16 min/km
719
907
31069
Ella SALA TENNA
Ella SALA TENNA #31069
Female Under 16
00:25:43.69
00:25:43.69
(00:25:06.40)
134
(306)
00:25:06.40
Under 16
134
170
00:11:15.02
U13
86
Female
306
382
6:16 min/km
1079
823
31070
Aaron SANTOS
Aaron SANTOS #31070
Male Under 16
00:28:42.58
00:28:42.58
(00:24:26.53)
253
(585)
00:24:26.53
Under 16
253
211
00:15:16.66
13-15
61
Male
585
482
6:06 min/km
511
684
31071
Maryanne SAUNDERS
Maryanne SAUNDERS #31071
Female Open
00:23:44.44
00:23:44.44
(00:23:36.99)
108
(189)
00:23:36.99
Open
108
157
00:10:55.09
16-19
15
Female
189
270
5:54 min/km
483
652
31072
Tazmyn SAUNDERS
Tazmyn SAUNDERS #31072
Female Open
00:23:30.63
00:23:30.63
(00:23:23.32)
100
(176)
00:23:23.32
Open
100
145
00:10:41.28
20-24
9
Female
176
255
5:50 min/km
969
1319
31073
Jessica SCRIVA
Jessica SCRIVA #31073
Female Under 16
00:27:48.32
00:27:48.32
(00:27:48.32)
180
(435)
00:27:48.32
Under 16
180
250
00:13:19.65
U13
115
Female
435
627
6:57 min/km
783
1034
31074
Shan SEGARAM
Shan SEGARAM #31074
Male Open
00:26:19.53
00:26:19.53
(00:26:01.63)
254
(443)
00:26:01.63
Open
254
324
00:15:12.45
45-49
52
Male
443
574
6:30 min/km
414
464
31075
David SEYMOUR
David SEYMOUR #31075
Male Open
00:22:55.42
00:22:55.42
(00:22:24.34)
151
(271)
00:22:24.34
Open
151
169
00:11:48.34
55-59
9
Male
271
302
5:36 min/km
31076
Baila SHAH
Baila SHAH #31076
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
30-34
Female
min/km
82
91
31077
Matthew SHEPHERD
Matthew SHEPHERD #31077
Male Open
00:17:45.18
00:17:45.18
(00:17:39.51)
32
(56)
00:17:39.51
Open
32
36
00:06:38.10
40-44
2
Male
56
64
4:24 min/km
63
67
31078
Oscar SHEPHERD
Oscar SHEPHERD #31078
Male Under 16
00:17:11.91
00:17:11.91
(00:17:04.43)
22
(46)
00:17:04.43
Under 16
22
22
00:03:46.00
U13
11
Male
46
48
4:16 min/km
31079
Benjamin SHIPTON
Benjamin SHIPTON #31079
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
13-15
Male
min/km
31081
Stephanie SPRAGG
Stephanie SPRAGG #31081
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
30-34
Female
min/km
31082
Emilia SPUTORE
Emilia SPUTORE #31082
Female Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
U8
Female
min/km
955
1129
31083
Alex STEVENSON
Alex STEVENSON #31083
Male Under 16
00:27:37.94
00:27:37.94
(00:26:36.80)
226
(523)
00:26:36.80
Under 16
226
264
00:14:12.03
U13
142
Male
523
611
6:39 min/km
210
188
31084
Ben STEVENSON
Ben STEVENSON #31084
Male Under 16
00:20:26.50
00:20:26.50
(00:19:25.51)
64
(143)
00:19:25.51
Under 16
64
62
00:07:00.59
U13
38
Male
143
136
4:51 min/km
272
313
31085
Lee STEWART
Lee STEWART #31085
Male Open
00:21:13.68
00:21:13.68
(00:20:54.35)
107
(188)
00:20:54.35
Open
107
119
00:10:06.60
20-24
13
Male
188
223
5:13 min/km
517
665
31086
Anne STINGEMORE
Anne STINGEMORE #31086
Female Open
00:23:46.13
00:23:46.13
(00:23:29.44)
111
(193)
00:23:29.44
Open
111
149
00:10:56.78
65-69
1
Female
193
261
5:52 min/km
773
957
31087
Annie STRICKLAND
Annie STRICKLAND #31087
Female Under 16
00:26:13.91
00:26:13.91
(00:25:29.69)
145
(333)
00:25:29.69
Under 16
145
182
00:11:45.24
U8
10
Female
333
416
6:22 min/km
774
960
31088
Trent STRICKLAND
Trent STRICKLAND #31088
Male Open
00:26:13.91
00:26:13.91
(00:25:29.95)
252
(441)
00:25:29.95
Open
252
308
00:15:06.83
35-39
26
Male
441
542
6:22 min/km
2260
2216
31089
Fiona SURVEYOR
Fiona SURVEYOR #31089
Female Open
00:40:10.16
00:40:10.16
(00:35:08.43)
725
(1184)
00:35:08.43
Open
725
709
00:27:20.81
50-54
56
Female
1184
1157
8:47 min/km
836
1080
31090
Kate SUTHERLAND
Kate SUTHERLAND #31090
Female Under 16
00:26:43.66
00:26:43.66
(00:26:15.03)
160
(370)
00:26:15.03
Under 16
160
204
00:12:14.99
U13
104
Female
370
484
6:33 min/km
837
1081
31091
Vanessa SUTHERLAND
Vanessa SUTHERLAND #31091
Female Open
00:26:43.94
00:26:43.94
(00:26:15.13)
211
(371)
00:26:15.13
Open
211
281
00:13:54.59
45-49
38
Female
371
485
6:33 min/km
388
402
31092
Bridie SWINGLER
Bridie SWINGLER #31092
Female Under 16
00:22:42.58
00:22:42.58
(00:21:51.39)
59
(129)
00:21:51.39
Under 16
59
66
00:08:13.91
U13
35
Female
129
127
5:27 min/km
642
755
31093
Gretel SWINGLER
Gretel SWINGLER #31093
Female Under 16
00:24:52.40
00:24:52.40
(00:24:00.09)
113
(261)
00:24:00.09
Under 16
113
129
00:10:23.73
U8
7
Female
261
306
6:00 min/km
454
466
31094
Peter SWINGLER
Peter SWINGLER #31094
Male Open
00:23:16.03
00:23:16.03
(00:22:24.57)
164
(294)
00:22:24.57
Open
164
170
00:12:08.95
45-49
29
Male
294
303
5:36 min/km
456
469
31095
Tara SWINGLER
Tara SWINGLER #31095
Female Under 16
00:23:16.24
00:23:16.24
(00:22:25.21)
74
(162)
00:22:25.21
Under 16
74
80
00:08:47.57
U13
48
Female
162
165
5:36 min/km
31096
Devan TAYLOR
Devan TAYLOR #31096
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
45-49
Male
min/km
31097
Junea TAYLOR
Junea TAYLOR #31097
Female Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
U13
Female
min/km
917
1127
31099
Heidi THAVASEELAN
Heidi THAVASEELAN #31099
Female Open
00:27:22.45
00:27:22.45
(00:26:35.74)
242
(415)
00:26:35.74
Open
242
304
00:14:33.10
45-49
45
Female
415
517
6:38 min/km
205
197
31100
Jeremy THAVASEELAN
Jeremy THAVASEELAN #31100
Male Under 16
00:20:16.68
00:20:16.68
(00:19:30.98)
63
(141)
00:19:30.98
Under 16
63
66
00:06:50.76
U13
37
Male
141
143
4:52 min/km
31101
Paul THOMSON
Paul THOMSON #31101
Male Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
35-39
Male
min/km
1964
1197
31102
Andy TJUATJA
Andy TJUATJA #31102
Male Open
00:37:09.35
00:37:09.35
(00:26:58.21)
550
(948)
00:26:58.21
Open
550
361
00:26:02.27
35-39
70
Male
948
637
6:44 min/km
195
196
31103
Duc TRAN
Duc TRAN #31103
Male Open
00:20:06.12
00:20:06.12
(00:19:30.76)
77
(136)
00:19:30.76
Open
77
77
00:08:59.03
20-24
11
Male
136
142
4:52 min/km
31104
Alana TURVILL
Alana TURVILL #31104
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
30-34
Female
min/km
885
289
31105
Jillian VALLI
Jillian VALLI #31105
Female Open
00:27:03.04
00:27:03.04
(00:20:43.36)
228
(396)
00:20:43.36
Open
228
40
00:14:13.69
45-49
42
Female
396
82
5:10 min/km
912
1128
31106
Emma VAN BRAKEL
Emma VAN BRAKEL #31106
Female Open
00:27:19.58
00:27:19.58
(00:26:36.55)
239
(412)
00:26:36.55
Open
239
305
00:14:30.23
20-24
27
Female
412
518
6:39 min/km
1050
1316
31107
Nicky VAN BRAKEL
Nicky VAN BRAKEL #31107
Female Open
00:28:28.70
00:28:28.70
(00:27:45.63)
281
(479)
00:27:45.63
Open
281
376
00:15:39.35
55-59
5
Female
479
625
6:56 min/km
267
327
31108
Roos VAN DE WATER
Roos VAN DE WATER #31108
Female Open
00:21:10.63
00:21:10.63
(00:20:58.39)
43
(83)
00:20:58.39
Open
43
47
00:08:21.28
20-24
5
Female
83
95
5:14 min/km
72
66
31109
Holly VAN DER LINDEN
Holly VAN DER LINDEN #31109
Female Open
00:17:31.17
00:17:31.17
(00:17:03.41)
12
(23)
00:17:03.41
Open
12
11
00:04:41.82
16-19
7
Female
23
19
4:15 min/km
1582
1829
31110
Savannah VAN HEUSDEN
Savannah VAN HEUSDEN #31110
Female Open
00:32:56.45
00:32:56.45
(00:31:43.07)
471
(781)
00:31:43.07
Open
471
553
00:20:07.10
16-19
41
Female
781
914
7:55 min/km
184
178
31111
William VIANNA
William VIANNA #31111
Male Open
00:19:52.93
00:19:52.93
(00:19:18.70)
75
(128)
00:19:18.70
Open
75
71
00:08:45.84
30-34
8
Male
128
128
4:49 min/km
1194
1514
31112
Kate WAGNER
Kate WAGNER #31112
Female Under 16
00:29:40.93
00:29:40.93
(00:29:03.41)
230
(555)
00:29:03.41
Under 16
230
296
00:15:12.26
U13
145
Female
555
744
7:15 min/km
1196
1513
31113
Shane WAGNER
Shane WAGNER #31113
Male Open
00:29:41.14
00:29:41.14
(00:29:02.66)
365
(640)
00:29:02.66
Open
365
438
00:18:34.06
55-59
19
Male
640
770
7:15 min/km
602
790
31114
Tessa WAGSTAFF
Tessa WAGSTAFF #31114
Female Under 16
00:24:33.43
00:24:33.43
(00:24:12.05)
99
(237)
00:24:12.05
Under 16
99
140
00:10:04.76
U13
67
Female
237
326
6:03 min/km
752
976
31115
Brittany WERE
Brittany WERE #31115
Female Open
00:26:00.86
00:26:00.86
(00:25:39.11)
183
(324)
00:25:39.11
Open
183
243
00:13:11.51
20-24
21
Female
324
427
6:24 min/km
1789
2103
31116
Amelia WHITTLE
Amelia WHITTLE #31116
Female Under 16
00:35:04.98
00:35:04.98
(00:34:08.06)
363
(910)
00:34:08.06
Under 16
363
425
00:20:36.31
U13
229
Female
910
1090
8:32 min/km
1786
2102
31117
Jack WHITTLE
Jack WHITTLE #31117
Male Under 16
00:35:04.68
00:35:04.68
(00:34:08.02)
365
(878)
00:34:08.02
Under 16
365
425
00:21:38.77
U8
60
Male
878
1013
8:32 min/km
1
2
3
...
127
128
129
130
131
[132]
133
134
Page 132 of 134 (6700 items)
© 2023