Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Perth
26 Aug 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
127
128
[129]
130
131
132
133
134
Page 129 of 134 (6700 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
4789
4981
43590
Yazn DAWOOD
Yazn DAWOOD #43590
Male Under 16
01:04:24.37
01:04:24.37
(00:56:08.45)
781
(2054)
00:56:08.45
Under 16
781
804
00:50:58.45
U13
397
Male
2054
2131
First Tae Kwon Do WA
13
14:02 min/km
4809
4733
42017
Noah SHARP
Noah SHARP #42017
Male Under 16
01:04:44.99
01:04:44.99
(00:53:27.88)
782
(2060)
00:53:27.88
Under 16
782
774
00:51:19.07
U8
281
Male
2060
2029
13:21 min/km
4810
5064
44664
Kelly TAYLOR-MAHER
Kelly TAYLOR-MAHER #44664
Male Under 16
01:04:46.02
01:04:46.02
(00:57:07.12)
783
(2061)
00:57:07.12
Under 16
783
816
00:51:20.11
U8
282
Male
2061
2168
TRONOX
42
14:16 min/km
4812
4730
44045
Alex MILFORD
Alex MILFORD #44045
Male Under 16
01:04:46.36
01:04:46.36
(00:53:26.98)
784
(2062)
00:53:26.98
Under 16
784
773
00:51:20.45
U8
283
Male
2062
2027
Team Alex
4
13:21 min/km
4819
5085
42106
Andrew ALLEN
Andrew ALLEN #42106
Male Under 16
01:04:50.05
01:04:50.05
(00:57:36.89)
785
(2064)
00:57:36.89
Under 16
785
819
00:51:24.14
U8
284
Male
2064
2179
14:24 min/km
4822
5044
2783
Reid RAMSDEN
Reid RAMSDEN #2783
Male Under 16
01:04:52.93
01:04:52.93
(00:56:50.81)
786
(2065)
00:56:50.81
Under 16
786
813
00:51:27.01
U8
285
Male
2065
2156
Team Chevron
500
14:12 min/km
4824
5041
2780
Logan RAMSDEN
Logan RAMSDEN #2780
Male Under 16
01:04:53.97
01:04:53.97
(00:56:49.76)
787
(2066)
00:56:49.76
Under 16
787
812
00:51:28.05
U8
286
Male
2066
2153
Team Chevron
501
14:12 min/km
4825
5037
42842
Shawn Francis ALFONSO
Shawn Francis ALFONSO #42842
Male Under 16
01:04:54.52
01:04:54.52
(00:56:46.37)
788
(2067)
00:56:46.37
Under 16
788
811
00:51:28.61
U13
398
Male
2067
2151
BGC
150
14:11 min/km
4827
4970
42491
Rohan IYER
Rohan IYER #42491
Male Under 16
01:04:57.36
01:04:57.36
(00:55:53.65)
789
(2069)
00:55:53.65
Under 16
789
803
00:51:31.45
U8
287
Male
2069
2126
BHP
435
13:58 min/km
4832
4638
42560
Henry MANN
Henry MANN #42560
Male Under 16
01:05:01.29
01:05:01.29
(00:52:19.01)
790
(2070)
00:52:19.01
Under 16
790
756
00:51:35.38
U8
288
Male
2070
1982
BHP
437
13:04 min/km
4840
4593
44948
David GLENN
David GLENN #44948
Male Under 16
01:05:05.36
01:05:05.36
(00:51:48.84)
791
(2071)
00:51:48.84
Under 16
791
749
00:51:39.45
U13
399
Male
2071
1968
Secret Rocky Runners
1
12:57 min/km
4851
4769
43220
Lloyd EDWARDS
Lloyd EDWARDS #43220
Male Under 16
01:05:12.61
01:05:12.61
(00:53:48.08)
792
(2075)
00:53:48.08
Under 16
792
780
00:51:46.70
13-15
106
Male
2075
2042
BGC Contracting
38
13:27 min/km
4855
5132
42687
Bryn SMITH
Bryn SMITH #42687
Male Under 16
01:05:14.86
01:05:14.86
(00:58:11.75)
793
(2077)
00:58:11.75
Under 16
793
831
00:51:48.95
U13
400
Male
2077
2202
BHP
438
14:32 min/km
4858
5087
44489
Haruto MIURA
Haruto MIURA #44489
Male Under 16
01:05:20.03
01:05:20.03
(00:57:38.74)
794
(2079)
00:57:38.74
Under 16
794
821
00:51:54.11
U13
401
Male
2079
2181
14:24 min/km
4867
5361
44976
Luca HAMMOND
Luca HAMMOND #44976
Male Under 16
01:05:25.78
01:05:25.78
(01:04:26.93)
795
(2083)
01:04:26.93
Under 16
795
868
00:51:59.86
U8
289
Male
2083
2301
Team+Hammond
2
16:06 min/km
4893
5097
44423
Brechtje Marian HODES
Brechtje Marian HODES #44423
Male Under 16
01:05:45.87
01:05:45.87
(00:57:49.09)
796
(2091)
00:57:49.09
Under 16
796
823
00:52:19.95
U13
402
Male
2091
2185
14:27 min/km
4894
5098
44816
Teun BEENTJES
Teun BEENTJES #44816
Male Under 16
01:05:45.87
01:05:45.87
(00:57:50.34)
797
(2092)
00:57:50.34
Under 16
797
824
00:52:19.96
U8
290
Male
2092
2186
14:27 min/km
4898
5118
42750
Noah TYSOE
Noah TYSOE #42750
Male Under 16
01:05:49.34
01:05:49.34
(00:58:07.14)
798
(2094)
00:58:07.14
Under 16
798
829
00:52:23.43
U13
403
Male
2094
2197
BHP
446
14:31 min/km
4902
5020
2045
Aiden ANG
Aiden ANG #2045
Male Under 16
01:05:51.43
01:05:51.43
(00:56:37.13)
799
(2096)
00:56:37.13
Under 16
799
809
00:52:25.51
U8
291
Male
2096
2145
Team Chevron
504
14:09 min/km
4904
5017
2050
Lucas ANG
Lucas ANG #2050
Male Under 16
01:05:51.83
01:05:51.83
(00:56:36.03)
800
(2097)
00:56:36.03
Under 16
800
808
00:52:25.92
U8
292
Male
2097
2143
Team Chevron
506
14:09 min/km
4918
5193
2190
Yi Zhe CHAN
Yi Zhe CHAN #2190
Male Under 16
01:06:05.78
01:06:05.78
(00:59:12.76)
801
(2105)
00:59:12.76
Under 16
801
840
00:52:39.86
U8
293
Male
2105
2228
Team Chevron
510
14:48 min/km
4921
5196
44764
Yi Kai CHAN
Yi Kai CHAN #44764
Male Under 16
01:06:09.74
01:06:09.74
(00:59:16.46)
802
(2107)
00:59:16.46
Under 16
802
842
00:52:43.83
U8
294
Male
2107
2230
14:49 min/km
4924
4957
43930
Ethan MANANUI
Ethan MANANUI #43930
Male Under 16
01:06:13.80
01:06:13.80
(00:55:47.51)
803
(2108)
00:55:47.51
Under 16
803
800
00:52:47.88
13-15
107
Male
2108
2121
Salteez
2
13:56 min/km
4925
5140
45136
Griffin GAFFNEY
Griffin GAFFNEY #45136
Male Under 16
01:06:13.99
01:06:13.99
(00:58:18.93)
804
(2109)
00:58:18.93
Under 16
804
833
00:52:48.08
U8
295
Male
2109
2206
Schlumberger
6
14:34 min/km
4928
4863
44621
Raphael ZIDAR
Raphael ZIDAR #44621
Male Under 16
01:06:14.78
01:06:14.78
(00:54:54.33)
805
(2111)
00:54:54.33
Under 16
805
789
00:52:48.86
U13
404
Male
2111
2079
13:43 min/km
4931
4963
43931
Noah MANANUI
Noah MANANUI #43931
Male Under 16
01:06:15.62
01:06:15.62
(00:55:50.10)
806
(2113)
00:55:50.10
Under 16
806
801
00:52:49.71
13-15
108
Male
2113
2124
Salteez
5
13:57 min/km
4932
4956
43932
Ryan MANANUI
Ryan MANANUI #43932
Male Under 16
01:06:15.89
01:06:15.89
(00:55:47.23)
807
(2114)
00:55:47.23
Under 16
807
799
00:52:49.98
U13
405
Male
2114
2120
Salteez
6
13:56 min/km
4944
4834
42692
Luther SMITH
Luther SMITH #42692
Male Under 16
01:06:20.13
01:06:20.13
(00:54:35.63)
808
(2119)
00:54:35.63
Under 16
808
786
00:52:54.21
U8
296
Male
2119
2067
BHP
453
13:38 min/km
4945
4896
42960
Jaeger MCKENNA
Jaeger MCKENNA #42960
Male Under 16
01:06:20.54
01:06:20.54
(00:55:08.74)
809
(2120)
00:55:08.74
Under 16
809
790
00:52:54.63
U8
297
Male
2120
2092
BGC
154
13:47 min/km
4951
4680
2203
Desmond CHUNG
Desmond CHUNG #2203
Male Under 16
01:06:22.81
01:06:22.81
(00:52:50.90)
810
(2123)
00:52:50.90
Under 16
810
766
00:52:56.90
U8
298
Male
2123
2006
Team Chevron
514
13:12 min/km
4955
4681
2205
Owen CHUNG
Owen CHUNG #2205
Male Under 16
01:06:24.04
01:06:24.04
(00:52:51.02)
811
(2125)
00:52:51.02
Under 16
811
767
00:52:58.13
U8
299
Male
2125
2007
Team Chevron
516
13:12 min/km
4960
5384
44977
Zed HAMMOND
Zed HAMMOND #44977
Male Under 16
01:06:26.30
01:06:26.30
(01:05:28.96)
812
(2128)
01:05:28.96
Under 16
812
873
00:53:00.38
U8
300
Male
2128
2311
Team+Hammond
4
16:22 min/km
4963
4748
42009
Hudson DANIEL
Hudson DANIEL #42009
Male Under 16
01:06:27.06
01:06:27.06
(00:53:36.16)
813
(2130)
00:53:36.16
Under 16
813
775
00:53:01.15
U8
301
Male
2130
2034
3 Generations
1
13:24 min/km
4966
5105
42073
San LEE
San LEE #42073
Male Under 16
01:06:27.49
01:06:27.49
(00:57:54.93)
814
(2132)
00:57:54.93
Under 16
814
827
00:53:01.58
U8
302
Male
2132
2191
Willpower
3
14:28 min/km
4976
4783
42561
Jack MANN
Jack MANN #42561
Male Under 16
01:06:40.30
01:06:40.30
(00:53:54.25)
815
(2135)
00:53:54.25
Under 16
815
781
00:53:14.39
U8
303
Male
2135
2047
BHP
458
13:28 min/km
4977
5161
44163
Noah COX
Noah COX #44163
Male Under 16
01:06:40.51
01:06:40.51
(00:58:43.66)
816
(2136)
00:58:43.66
Under 16
816
835
00:53:14.59
U8
304
Male
2136
2212
The Public Transporters
4
14:40 min/km
4983
265
31285
Aiden LEE
Aiden LEE #31285
Male Under 16
01:06:48.37
01:06:48.37
(00:20:22.42)
817
(2138)
00:20:22.42
Under 16
817
88
00:53:22.45
U13
406
Male
2138
192
John XXIII College
7
5:05 min/km
4987
5313
44018
Nash STONE
Nash STONE #44018
Male Under 16
01:06:57.77
01:06:57.77
(01:01:56.22)
818
(2139)
01:01:56.22
Under 16
818
861
00:53:31.85
U8
305
Male
2139
2283
Swick Mining Services
8
15:29 min/km
4992
4588
42743
Oskar TINDALL
Oskar TINDALL #42743
Male Under 16
01:07:00.22
01:07:00.22
(00:51:42.58)
819
(2143)
00:51:42.58
Under 16
819
748
00:53:34.31
U13
407
Male
2143
1967
BHP
461
12:55 min/km
4999
4598
42742
Olek TINDALL
Olek TINDALL #42742
Male Under 16
01:07:10.38
01:07:10.38
(00:51:52.01)
820
(2148)
00:51:52.01
Under 16
820
751
00:53:44.47
13-15
109
Male
2148
1971
BHP
464
12:58 min/km
5022
4904
2997
Hudson UHLENBERG
Hudson UHLENBERG #2997
Male Under 16
01:07:29.11
01:07:29.11
(00:55:09.98)
821
(2155)
00:55:09.98
Under 16
821
791
00:54:03.20
U8
306
Male
2155
2095
Team Chevron
527
13:47 min/km
5024
4937
2217
Tyler CLAY
Tyler CLAY #2217
Male Under 16
01:07:29.53
01:07:29.53
(00:55:27.60)
822
(2156)
00:55:27.60
Under 16
822
795
00:54:03.62
U8
307
Male
2156
2111
Team Chevron
528
13:51 min/km
5026
4997
43867
Rhys MCFARLANE
Rhys MCFARLANE #43867
Male Under 16
01:07:30.79
01:07:30.79
(00:56:24.66)
823
(2157)
00:56:24.66
Under 16
823
807
00:54:04.87
U8
308
Male
2157
2137
Primero Power
13
14:06 min/km
5030
5369
42536
Ethan LI
Ethan LI #42536
Male Under 16
01:07:31.62
01:07:31.62
(01:04:43.30)
824
(2159)
01:04:43.30
Under 16
824
869
00:54:05.70
U8
309
Male
2159
2303
BHP
466
16:10 min/km
5032
4938
2214
Jack CLAY
Jack CLAY #2214
Male Under 16
01:07:32.44
01:07:32.44
(00:55:30.39)
825
(2161)
00:55:30.39
Under 16
825
796
00:54:06.53
U8
310
Male
2161
2112
Team Chevron
529
13:52 min/km
5050
5235
42532
Joshua LEIGHTON
Joshua LEIGHTON #42532
Male Under 16
01:07:46.38
01:07:46.38
(01:00:04.47)
826
(2165)
01:00:04.47
Under 16
826
848
00:54:20.47
U13
408
Male
2165
2246
BHP
472
15:01 min/km
5051
4862
43461
Jin Xian EG
Jin Xian EG #43461
Male Under 16
01:07:46.79
01:07:46.79
(00:54:53.01)
827
(2166)
00:54:53.01
Under 16
827
788
00:54:20.87
U13
409
Male
2166
2078
BP UPSTREAM
14
13:43 min/km
5060
4985
44129
Hamish BRIGGS
Hamish BRIGGS #44129
Male Under 16
01:07:50.78
01:07:50.78
(00:56:12.06)
828
(2168)
00:56:12.06
Under 16
828
806
00:54:24.87
U13
410
Male
2168
2133
Team UWA
9
14:03 min/km
5061
4984
44130
Xavier BRIGGS
Xavier BRIGGS #44130
Male Under 16
01:07:51.03
01:07:51.03
(00:56:11.25)
829
(2169)
00:56:11.25
Under 16
829
805
00:54:25.12
U8
311
Male
2169
2132
Team UWA
10
14:02 min/km
5069
4950
2996
Evan UHLENBERG
Evan UHLENBERG #2996
Male Under 16
01:08:01.49
01:08:01.49
(00:55:44.63)
830
(2173)
00:55:44.63
Under 16
830
798
00:54:35.57
U13
411
Male
2173
2118
Team Chevron
533
13:56 min/km
1
2
3
...
127
128
[129]
130
131
132
133
134
Page 129 of 134 (6700 items)
© 2023