Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Perth
26 Aug 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
127
128
[129]
130
131
132
133
134
Page 129 of 134 (6700 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
589
655
30913
Glen HERBERT
Glen HERBERT #30913
Male Open
00:24:27.51
00:24:27.51
(00:23:24.33)
197
(357)
00:23:24.33
Open
197
221
00:13:20.43
45-49
37
Male
357
400
5:51 min/km
442
482
30914
Rhiannon HERBERT
Rhiannon HERBERT #30914
Female Open
00:23:10.50
00:23:10.50
(00:22:28.19)
86
(154)
00:22:28.19
Open
86
91
00:10:21.15
30-34
10
Female
154
175
5:37 min/km
169
148
30915
Samuel HERBERT
Samuel HERBERT #30915
Male Open
00:19:40.56
00:19:40.56
(00:18:37.74)
68
(116)
00:18:37.74
Open
68
58
00:08:33.47
16-19
13
Male
116
102
4:39 min/km
299
286
30916
Evie HEWITT
Evie HEWITT #30916
Female Under 16
00:21:36.46
00:21:36.46
(00:20:40.36)
46
(94)
00:20:40.36
Under 16
46
41
00:07:07.79
U13
26
Female
94
80
5:10 min/km
1106
1396
30917
Kevin HEWITT
Kevin HEWITT #30917
Male Open
00:28:54.40
00:28:54.40
(00:28:18.05)
342
(600)
00:28:18.05
Open
342
414
00:17:47.32
45-49
72
Male
600
727
7:04 min/km
1116
1415
30918
Tate HEWITT
Tate HEWITT #30918
Female Under 16
00:29:01.71
00:29:01.71
(00:28:23.14)
210
(514)
00:28:23.14
Under 16
210
272
00:14:33.04
U13
133
Female
514
683
7:05 min/km
202
176
30919
Thomas HEWITT
Thomas HEWITT #30919
Male Under 16
00:20:14.12
00:20:14.12
(00:19:17.42)
61
(138)
00:19:17.42
Under 16
61
56
00:06:48.21
13-15
23
Male
138
126
4:49 min/km
640
711
30920
Timothy HEWITT
Timothy HEWITT #30920
Male Open
00:24:46.69
00:24:46.69
(00:23:47.05)
214
(381)
00:23:47.05
Open
214
237
00:13:39.61
40-44
42
Male
381
427
5:56 min/km
1170
981
30921
Cameron HICK
Cameron HICK #30921
Male Under 16
00:29:30.68
00:29:30.68
(00:25:41.35)
269
(627)
00:25:41.35
Under 16
269
239
00:16:04.77
13-15
62
Male
627
551
6:25 min/km
30922
Kate HOAD
Kate HOAD #30922
Female Open
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Open
30-34
Female
min/km
66
62
30923
Lucinda HODBY
Lucinda HODBY #30923
Female Under 16
00:17:18.64
00:17:18.64
(00:16:56.15)
9
(19)
00:16:56.15
Under 16
9
8
00:02:49.97
U13
3
Female
19
17
4:14 min/km
99
101
30924
Charlotte HOUSE
Charlotte HOUSE #30924
Female Under 16
00:18:13.65
00:18:13.65
(00:17:49.33)
18
(36)
00:17:49.33
Under 16
18
17
00:03:44.98
U13
8
Female
36
32
4:27 min/km
590
768
30925
David HUGHES
David HUGHES #30925
Male Open
00:24:27.69
00:24:27.69
(00:24:03.37)
198
(358)
00:24:03.37
Open
198
253
00:13:20.61
55-59
12
Male
358
456
6:00 min/km
584
601
30926
Meabh HURLEY
Meabh HURLEY #30926
Female Open
00:24:25.44
00:24:25.44
(00:23:07.35)
136
(231)
00:23:07.35
Open
136
129
00:11:36.09
35-39
16
Female
231
232
5:46 min/km
859
986
30927
Robert HUSSEY
Robert HUSSEY #30927
Male Open
00:26:56.89
00:26:56.89
(00:25:42.24)
270
(475)
00:25:42.24
Open
270
313
00:15:49.80
20-24
31
Male
475
553
6:25 min/km
16
17
30928
Sarah HYNES
Sarah HYNES #30928
Female Open
00:14:27.41
00:14:27.41
(00:14:27.07)
3
(3)
00:14:27.07
Open
3
3
00:01:38.06
16-19
3
Female
3
3
3:36 min/km
170
170
30929
Michael INGRAM
Michael INGRAM #30929
Male Under 16
00:19:44.18
00:19:44.18
(00:19:04.25)
49
(117)
00:19:04.25
Under 16
49
52
00:06:18.26
13-15
19
Male
117
121
4:46 min/km
310
161
30930
Matt JACOB
Matt JACOB #30930
Male Open
00:21:48.00
00:21:48.00
(00:18:51.36)
119
(211)
00:18:51.36
Open
119
65
00:10:40.91
35-39
11
Male
211
114
4:42 min/km
73
72
30931
Rachael JANSE
Rachael JANSE #30931
Female Under 16
00:17:31.53
00:17:31.53
(00:17:06.63)
12
(24)
00:17:06.63
Under 16
12
11
00:03:02.86
13-15
8
Female
24
22
4:16 min/km
1266
1634
30932
Madelyn JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Madelyn JANSE VAN RENSBURG #30932
Female Open
00:30:17.71
00:30:17.71
(00:29:54.32)
352
(598)
00:29:54.32
Open
352
484
00:17:28.36
45-49
75
Female
598
802
7:28 min/km
403
503
30933
Megan JONES
Megan JONES #30933
Female Open
00:22:48.18
00:22:48.18
(00:22:36.31)
74
(136)
00:22:36.31
Open
74
97
00:09:58.83
30-34
7
Female
136
183
5:39 min/km
601
411
30934
Caiden KEARLEY
Caiden KEARLEY #30934
Male Under 16
00:24:32.20
00:24:32.20
(00:21:58.15)
162
(365)
00:21:58.15
Under 16
162
127
00:11:06.29
U13
98
Male
365
281
5:29 min/km
1722
2068
30935
Clare KENNINGTON
Clare KENNINGTON #30935
Female Open
00:34:15.86
00:34:15.86
(00:33:54.62)
517
(866)
00:33:54.62
Open
517
651
00:21:26.51
45-49
113
Female
866
1068
8:28 min/km
10
10
30936
Nathan KERMAN
Nathan KERMAN #30936
Male Open
00:13:15.51
00:13:15.51
(00:13:14.05)
9
(9)
00:13:14.05
Open
9
9
00:02:08.43
16-19
5
Male
9
9
3:18 min/km
38
40
30937
Patrick KERMAN
Patrick KERMAN #30937
Male Under 16
00:15:58.58
00:15:58.58
(00:15:54.29)
11
(31)
00:15:54.29
Under 16
11
13
00:02:32.67
13-15
10
Male
31
33
3:58 min/km
474
578
30938
Aston KING
Aston KING #30938
Male Under 16
00:23:26.60
00:23:26.60
(00:23:01.15)
136
(304)
00:23:01.15
Under 16
136
160
00:10:00.69
13-15
41
Male
304
356
5:45 min/km
114
115
30939
Declan KING
Declan KING #30939
Male Under 16
00:18:33.59
00:18:33.59
(00:18:08.88)
30
(75)
00:18:08.88
Under 16
30
34
00:05:07.67
U13
16
Male
75
78
4:32 min/km
189
198
30940
Gareth KING
Gareth KING #30940
Male Open
00:19:56.77
00:19:56.77
(00:19:31.19)
76
(131)
00:19:31.19
Open
76
78
00:08:49.69
45-49
8
Male
131
144
4:52 min/km
427
498
30941
Jensen KING
Jensen KING #30941
Male Under 16
00:23:02.43
00:23:02.43
(00:22:35.32)
125
(279)
00:22:35.32
Under 16
125
140
00:09:36.52
U8
9
Male
279
317
5:38 min/km
428
502
30942
Karen KING
Karen KING #30942
Female Open
00:23:02.78
00:23:02.78
(00:22:35.94)
82
(149)
00:22:35.94
Open
82
96
00:10:13.43
40-44
19
Female
149
182
5:38 min/km
694
772
30943
Angela KINNEEN
Angela KINNEEN #30943
Female Under 16
00:25:24.11
00:25:24.11
(00:24:04.03)
130
(293)
00:24:04.03
Under 16
130
133
00:10:55.44
13-15
39
Female
293
315
6:01 min/km
1368
1647
30944
Nola KINNEEN
Nola KINNEEN #30944
Female Open
00:31:21.82
00:31:21.82
(00:30:01.95)
400
(664)
00:30:01.95
Open
400
490
00:18:32.47
50-54
38
Female
664
810
7:30 min/km
1574
1827
30945
Tandia KNOTTENBELT
Tandia KNOTTENBELT #30945
Female Under 16
00:32:54.22
00:32:54.22
(00:31:41.37)
309
(776)
00:31:41.37
Under 16
309
361
00:18:25.55
U13
194
Female
776
912
7:55 min/km
24
24
30946
Taylor KROYER
Taylor KROYER #30946
Female Open
00:14:50.66
00:14:50.66
(00:14:49.71)
5
(6)
00:14:49.71
Open
5
5
00:02:01.31
16-19
5
Female
6
6
3:42 min/km
1507
1571
30947
Mortigou LABUNDA
Mortigou LABUNDA #30947
Male Open
00:32:25.68
00:32:25.68
(00:29:24.91)
444
(767)
00:29:24.91
Open
444
460
00:21:18.59
25-29
33
Male
767
797
7:21 min/km
842
1085
30948
Samantha LANE
Samantha LANE #30948
Female Open
00:26:50.76
00:26:50.76
(00:26:16.20)
214
(374)
00:26:16.20
Open
214
284
00:14:01.41
16-19
30
Female
374
488
6:34 min/km
273
347
30949
Kim LATHAM
Kim LATHAM #30949
Female Open
00:21:15.33
00:21:15.33
(00:21:10.75)
45
(85)
00:21:10.75
Open
45
51
00:08:25.98
40-44
9
Female
85
103
5:17 min/km
311
387
30950
Desmond LAU
Desmond LAU #30950
Male Open
00:21:48.77
00:21:48.77
(00:21:41.38)
120
(212)
00:21:41.38
Open
120
148
00:10:41.69
40-44
25
Male
212
268
5:25 min/km
351
453
30952
April LEA
April LEA #30952
Female Under 16
00:22:22.18
00:22:22.18
(00:22:17.95)
53
(114)
00:22:17.95
Under 16
53
76
00:07:53.51
13-15
20
Female
114
156
5:34 min/km
50
53
30953
Calder LEA
Calder LEA #30953
Male Under 16
00:16:44.10
00:16:44.10
(00:16:40.67)
17
(38)
00:16:40.67
Under 16
17
19
00:03:18.19
U13
6
Male
38
41
4:10 min/km
853
1166
30954
Hannah LEA
Hannah LEA #30954
Female Under 16
00:26:53.83
00:26:53.83
(00:26:49.35)
161
(380)
00:26:49.35
Under 16
161
220
00:12:25.16
13-15
45
Female
380
539
6:42 min/km
782
1071
30955
Ann Chee LEE
Ann Chee LEE #30955
Female Open
00:26:18.99
00:26:18.99
(00:26:13.31)
191
(340)
00:26:13.31
Open
191
278
00:13:29.64
35-39
18
Female
340
479
6:33 min/km
405
523
30956
Mcenzie LEE
Mcenzie LEE #30956
Female Under 16
00:22:49.11
00:22:49.11
(00:22:44.54)
64
(138)
00:22:44.54
Under 16
64
87
00:08:20.44
U13
40
Female
138
192
5:41 min/km
407
525
30957
Simone LEE
Simone LEE #30957
Female Open
00:22:49.31
00:22:49.31
(00:22:44.86)
76
(140)
00:22:44.86
Open
76
106
00:09:59.96
40-44
16
Female
140
194
5:41 min/km
94
110
30958
Grace LENAGHAN
Grace LENAGHAN #30958
Female Open
00:18:05.30
00:18:05.30
(00:18:00.71)
16
(32)
00:18:00.71
Open
16
18
00:05:15.95
16-19
9
Female
32
36
4:30 min/km
181
171
30959
Luuk LESTERHUIS
Luuk LESTERHUIS #30959
Male Under 16
00:19:49.30
00:19:49.30
(00:19:08.11)
52
(126)
00:19:08.11
Under 16
52
53
00:06:23.39
13-15
20
Male
126
122
4:47 min/km
183
173
30960
Jason LETTE
Jason LETTE #30960
Male Under 16
00:19:52.22
00:19:52.22
(00:19:12.78)
53
(127)
00:19:12.78
Under 16
53
54
00:06:26.30
U13
32
Male
127
124
4:48 min/km
791
943
30961
Grace LEWIS
Grace LEWIS #30961
Female Under 16
00:26:21.97
00:26:21.97
(00:25:20.01)
150
(344)
00:25:20.01
Under 16
150
177
00:11:53.30
U8
12
Female
344
406
6:20 min/km
789
942
30962
John LEWIS
John LEWIS #30962
Male Open
00:26:21.53
00:26:21.53
(00:25:19.73)
257
(447)
00:25:19.73
Open
257
305
00:15:14.45
45-49
53
Male
447
537
6:19 min/km
636
715
30963
Iowa LODGE
Iowa LODGE #30963
Female Open
00:24:44.89
00:24:44.89
(00:23:47.69)
147
(258)
00:23:47.69
Open
147
167
00:11:55.54
25-29
14
Female
258
287
5:56 min/km
1
2
3
...
127
128
[129]
130
131
132
133
134
Page 129 of 134 (6700 items)
© 2023