Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXI
12 Mar 2017
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (42 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Nation
Pace
Wave
2
1796
Kerry DASBOROUGH
Kerry DASBOROUGH #1796
Female Open
00:04:02.4
00:04:02.4
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
AUS
16:09 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
3
1890
Daisy KAMMERMANN
Daisy KAMMERMANN #1890
Female Open
00:04:03.8
00:04:03.8
2
(2)
Open
2
00:00:01.4
Female
2
SWAclub
Riverton Aquanauts
AUS
16:15 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
7
1885
Kelly JAMIESON
Kelly JAMIESON #1885
Female Open
00:04:16.9
00:04:16.9
3
(3)
Open
3
00:00:14.5
Female
3
AUS
17:07 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
8
1876
Olivia HAYNES
Olivia HAYNES #1876
Female Open
00:04:21.0
00:04:21.0
4
(4)
Open
4
00:00:18.6
Female
4
AUS
17:24 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
12
1781
Larissa BLECHYNDEN
Larissa BLECHYNDEN #1781
Female Open
00:04:44.7
00:04:44.7
5
(5)
Open
5
00:00:42.3
Female
5
AUS
18:58 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
14
1163
Jingjing LUO
Jingjing LUO #1163
Female Open
00:04:49.0
00:04:49.0
6
(6)
Open
6
00:00:46.6
Female
6
AUS
19:16 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
16
1776
Alice BEEDIE
Alice BEEDIE #1776
Female Open
00:04:54.8
00:04:54.8
7
(7)
Open
7
00:00:52.4
Female
7
AUS
19:39 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
18
1161
Eilidh MILNE
Eilidh MILNE #1161
Female Open
00:05:09.2
00:05:09.2
8
(8)
Open
8
00:01:06.8
Female
8
AUS
20:36 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
23
1771
Grace ALCOCK
Grace ALCOCK #1771
Female Open
00:05:15.8
00:05:15.8
9
(9)
Open
9
00:01:13.4
Female
9
AUS
21:03 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
24
1891
Lara KIRKWOOD
Lara KIRKWOOD #1891
Female Open
00:05:18.3
00:05:18.3
10
(10)
Open
10
00:01:15.9
Female
10
RSA
21:13 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
25
1966
Joanne MIDDLEMISS
Joanne MIDDLEMISS #1966
Female Open
00:05:29.6
00:05:29.6
11
(11)
Open
11
00:01:27.2
Female
11
AUS
21:58 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
28
1873
Jezabel GALLOWAY
Jezabel GALLOWAY #1873
Female Open
00:05:37.7
00:05:37.7
12
(12)
Open
12
00:01:35.3
Female
12
AUS
22:30 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
29
1978
Kaitlyn STREETER
Kaitlyn STREETER #1978
Female Open
00:05:39.0
00:05:39.0
13
(13)
Open
13
00:01:36.6
Female
13
SWAclub
Rockingham Stingrays
AUS
22:36 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
30
1788
Emma BURMAS
Emma BURMAS #1788
Female Open
00:05:47.6
00:05:47.6
14
(14)
Open
14
00:01:45.2
Female
14
AUS
23:10 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
31
1790
Erin CARDER
Erin CARDER #1790
Female Open
00:05:48.3
00:05:48.3
15
(15)
Open
15
00:01:45.9
Female
15
AUS
23:13 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
32
1798
Sharon ELLIS
Sharon ELLIS #1798
Female Open
00:05:52.7
00:05:52.7
16
(16)
Open
16
00:01:50.3
Female
16
AUS
23:30 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
33
1791
Zia CARLSON
Zia CARLSON #1791
Female Open
00:05:59.2
00:05:59.2
17
(17)
Open
17
00:01:56.8
Female
17
SWAclub
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
AUS
23:56 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
34
1953
Adriana LAUREL
Adriana LAUREL #1953
Female Open
00:05:59.2
00:05:59.2
18
(18)
Open
18
00:01:56.8
Female
18
TriClub
Stadium Triathlon Club
MEX
23:56 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
36
1969
Kyra NIMMO
Kyra NIMMO #1969
Female Open
00:06:03.7
00:06:03.7
19
(19)
Open
19
00:02:01.3
Female
19
AUS
24:14 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
39
1789
Melinda BURMAS
Melinda BURMAS #1789
Female Open
00:06:25.7
00:06:25.7
20
(20)
Open
20
00:02:23.3
Female
20
AUS
25:42 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
42
1774
Bethan ASHTON
Bethan ASHTON #1774
Female Open
00:06:43.5
00:06:43.5
21
(21)
Open
21
00:02:41.1
Female
21
AUS
26:53 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
47
1162
Anna KLEIN
Anna KLEIN #1162
Female Open
00:06:49.1
00:06:49.1
22
(22)
Open
22
00:02:46.7
Female
22
AUS
27:16 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
48
1977
Jelena SOSTARIC
Jelena SOSTARIC #1977
Female Open
00:06:51.7
00:06:51.7
23
(23)
Open
23
00:02:49.3
Female
23
AUS
27:26 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
49
1794
Donna CRYER
Donna CRYER #1794
Female Open
00:06:59.9
00:06:59.9
24
(24)
Open
24
00:02:57.5
Female
24
GBR
27:59 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
53
1974
Janelle RUDOLPH
Janelle RUDOLPH #1974
Female Open
00:08:11.0
00:08:11.0
25
(25)
Open
25
00:04:08.6
Female
25
AUS
32:44 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
56
1892
Edith KOWALD
Edith KOWALD #1892
Female Open
00:08:35.4
00:08:35.4
26
(26)
Open
26
00:04:33.0
Female
26
AUS
34:21 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
57
1893
Melanie KOWALD
Melanie KOWALD #1893
Female Open
00:08:38.8
00:08:38.8
27
(27)
Open
27
00:04:36.4
Female
27
AUS
34:35 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
59
1882
Mackenzie HURFORD
Mackenzie HURFORD #1882
Female Open
00:08:42.0
00:08:42.0
28
(28)
Open
28
00:04:39.6
Female
28
SWAclub
Thornlie
AUS
34:48 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
61
1874
Sally GAUNT
Sally GAUNT #1874
Female Open
00:08:53.7
00:08:53.7
29
(29)
Open
29
00:04:51.3
Female
29
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
AUS
35:34 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
63
1967
Lisa MULOCK
Lisa MULOCK #1967
Female Open
00:10:46.7
00:10:46.7
30
(30)
Open
30
00:06:44.3
Female
30
AUS
43:06 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
1961
Annette MCGOVERN
Annette MCGOVERN #1961
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
AUS
Wave 2 (250m)
1975
Hailey SLATTERY
Hailey SLATTERY #1975
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
AUS
Wave 1 (250m)
1971
Keira PORTER
Keira PORTER #1971
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
SWAclub
Canning Lightning
AUS
Wave 2 (250m)
1879
Matilda HOWARD-ADAMS
Matilda HOWARD-ADAMS #1879
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
AUS
Wave 2 (250m)
1881
Jan HULL
Jan HULL #1881
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
MSWA
Beatty Park Masters
AUS
Wave 1 (250m)
1792
Gillian CAYZER
Gillian CAYZER #1792
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
AUS
Wave 2 (250m)
1782
Abby BLIZARD
Abby BLIZARD #1782
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
SWAclub
Rockingham Stingrays
AUS
Wave 2 (250m)
1783
Charli BOWLER
Charli BOWLER #1783
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
AUS
Wave 1 (250m)
1784
Indiana BOWLER
Indiana BOWLER #1784
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
AUS
Wave 1 (250m)
1785
Madeline BRAMAH
Madeline BRAMAH #1785
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
AUS
Wave 2 (250m)
1786
Rebecca BRAMAH
Rebecca BRAMAH #1786
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
AUS
Wave 2 (250m)
1982
Meghan WILLIAMS
Meghan WILLIAMS #1982
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
AUS
Wave 1 (250m)
Page 1 of 1 (42 items)