Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXI
12 Mar 2017
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (41 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Nation
Pace
Wave
1
1799
Lucas FAZARI
Lucas FAZARI #1799
Male Open
00:03:31.7
00:03:31.7
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
SWAclub
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
AUS
14:06 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
4
1956
Max LEITCH
Max LEITCH #1956
Male Open
00:04:07.7
00:04:07.7
2
(2)
Open
2
00:00:36.0
Male
2
AUS
16:30 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
5
1954
Billy LEITCH
Billy LEITCH #1954
Male Open
00:04:12.5
00:04:12.5
3
(3)
Open
3
00:00:40.8
Male
3
AUS
16:50 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
6
1886
Lukas JAMIESON
Lukas JAMIESON #1886
Male Open
00:04:16.0
00:04:16.0
4
(4)
Open
4
00:00:44.3
Male
4
AUS
17:04 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
9
1160
Jonathon SMIRK
Jonathon SMIRK #1160
Male Open
00:04:30.4
00:04:30.4
5
(5)
Open
5
00:00:58.7
Male
5
AUS
18:01 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
10
1964
Alexander MIDDLEMISS
Alexander MIDDLEMISS #1964
Male Open
00:04:33.1
00:04:33.1
6
(6)
Open
6
00:01:01.4
Male
6
AUS
18:12 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
11
1880
Toby HUGHES
Toby HUGHES #1880
Male Open
00:04:41.0
00:04:41.0
7
(7)
Open
7
00:01:09.3
Male
7
SWAclub
Rockingham
AUS
18:44 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
13
1875
Finlay HAYES
Finlay HAYES #1875
Male Open
00:04:45.9
00:04:45.9
8
(8)
Open
8
00:01:14.2
Male
8
SWAclub
Mandurah Swimming Club
AUS
19:03 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
15
1888
Zakary JAMIESON
Zakary JAMIESON #1888
Male Open
00:04:51.6
00:04:51.6
9
(9)
Open
9
00:01:19.9
Male
9
AUS
19:26 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
17
1779
Jeneane BILMAN
Jeneane BILMAN #1779
Male Open
00:05:07.0
00:05:07.0
10
(10)
Open
10
00:01:35.3
Male
10
AUS
20:28 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
19
1952
Toby LASIC
Toby LASIC #1952
Male Open
00:05:10.3
00:05:10.3
11
(11)
Open
11
00:01:38.6
Male
11
AUS
20:41 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
20
1780
Matthew BILMAN
Matthew BILMAN #1780
Male Open
00:05:11.7
00:05:11.7
12
(12)
Open
12
00:01:40.0
Male
12
AUS
20:46 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
21
1772
James ALCOCK
James ALCOCK #1772
Male Open
00:05:12.8
00:05:12.8
13
(13)
Open
13
00:01:41.1
Male
13
AUS
20:51 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
22
1773
Richard ALCOCK
Richard ALCOCK #1773
Male Open
00:05:14.3
00:05:14.3
14
(14)
Open
14
00:01:42.6
Male
14
AUS
20:57 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
26
1965
Jacob MIDDLEMISS
Jacob MIDDLEMISS #1965
Male Open
00:05:32.6
00:05:32.6
15
(15)
Open
15
00:02:00.9
Male
15
AUS
22:10 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
27
1972
Matthew QUINN
Matthew QUINN #1972
Male Open
00:05:35.7
00:05:35.7
16
(16)
Open
16
00:02:04.0
Male
16
AUS
22:22 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
35
1795
Kai CUMMINGS
Kai CUMMINGS #1795
Male Open
00:05:59.6
00:05:59.6
17
(17)
Open
17
00:02:27.9
Male
17
AUS
23:58 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
37
1787
Benjamin BRAY
Benjamin BRAY #1787
Male Open
00:06:06.8
00:06:06.8
18
(18)
Open
18
00:02:35.1
Male
18
AUS
24:27 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
38
1159
Ethan MARANGONI
Ethan MARANGONI #1159
Male Open
00:06:12.2
00:06:12.2
19
(19)
Open
19
00:02:40.5
Male
19
AUS
24:48 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
40
1889
Lachlan JONES
Lachlan JONES #1889
Male Open
00:06:27.4
00:06:27.4
20
(20)
Open
20
00:02:55.7
Male
20
AUS
25:49 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
41
1980
Tristan VAN WAAS
Tristan VAN WAAS #1980
Male Open
00:06:37.5
00:06:37.5
21
(21)
Open
21
00:03:05.8
Male
21
SWAclub
Rockingham
AUS
26:30 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
43
1884
Isaac JACKSON
Isaac JACKSON #1884
Male Open
00:06:45.6
00:06:45.6
22
(22)
Open
22
00:03:13.9
Male
22
AUS
27:02 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
44
1775
Thane ASHTON
Thane ASHTON #1775
Male Open
00:06:45.9
00:06:45.9
23
(23)
Open
23
00:03:14.2
Male
23
AUS
27:03 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
45
1958
Caleb MACEY
Caleb MACEY #1958
Male Open
00:06:47.2
00:06:47.2
24
(24)
Open
24
00:03:15.5
Male
24
AUS
27:08 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
46
1957
Daniel LENANE
Daniel LENANE #1957
Male Open
00:06:47.8
00:06:47.8
25
(25)
Open
25
00:03:16.1
Male
25
AUS
27:11 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
50
1777
Jamie BILMAN
Jamie BILMAN #1777
Male Open
00:07:06.1
00:07:06.1
26
(26)
Open
26
00:03:34.4
Male
26
AUS
28:24 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
51
1778
Jeff BILMAN
Jeff BILMAN #1778
Male Open
00:07:07.2
00:07:07.2
27
(27)
Open
27
00:03:35.5
Male
27
AUS
28:28 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
52
1973
Jai RUDOLPH
Jai RUDOLPH #1973
Male Open
00:07:46.9
00:07:46.9
28
(28)
Open
28
00:04:15.2
Male
28
AUS
31:07 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
54
1793
Conor CHISWELL
Conor CHISWELL #1793
Male Open
00:08:22.7
00:08:22.7
29
(29)
Open
29
00:04:51.0
Male
29
AUS
33:30 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
55
1878
Matthew HOLLIS
Matthew HOLLIS #1878
Male Open
00:08:33.4
00:08:33.4
30
(30)
Open
30
00:05:01.7
Male
30
AUS
34:13 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
58
1877
Grant HOLLIS
Grant HOLLIS #1877
Male Open
00:08:39.1
00:08:39.1
31
(31)
Open
31
00:05:07.4
Male
31
AUS
34:36 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
60
1979
Thomson UNSWORTH
Thomson UNSWORTH #1979
Male Open
00:08:46.0
00:08:46.0
32
(32)
Open
32
00:05:14.3
Male
32
AUS
35:04 min/km
Wave 1 (250m)
62
1968
Steve MULOCK
Steve MULOCK #1968
Male Open
00:10:31.9
00:10:31.9
33
(33)
Open
33
00:07:00.2
Male
33
AUS
42:07 min/km
Wave 2 (250m)
1970
Daniel NIXON
Daniel NIXON #1970
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
AUS
Wave 2 (250m)
1959
Rocco MACRI
Rocco MACRI #1959
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
SWAclub
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
AUS
Wave 1 (250m)
1960
Gavin MCGAVOCK
Gavin MCGAVOCK #1960
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
MSWA
Rockingham Masters
AUS
Wave 2 (250m)
1962
James MCNIFF
James MCNIFF #1962
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
AUS
Wave 2 (250m)
1797
Sebastian DOBRZANSKI
Sebastian DOBRZANSKI #1797
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
AUS
Wave 1 (250m)
1800
Blake FERGUSON
Blake FERGUSON #1800
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
AUS
Wave 1 (250m)
1872
Brian FOODY
Brian FOODY #1872
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
IRL
Wave 2 (250m)
1981
Jan VERNOOY
Jan VERNOOY #1981
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
AUS
Wave 2 (250m)
Page 1 of 1 (41 items)